Previous post:

Next post:

True Receiving Yards (v2.0) Extended Back to 1950

by Neil Paine on September 19, 2013

in Checkdowns, Data Dump, G.O.A.T., History, Receiving, Statgeekery, Statistics

This guy was pretty good.

This guy was pretty good.

About a month ago, Chase & I developed a stat called True Receiving Yards, which seeks to put all modern & historical receiving seasons on equal footing by adjusting for the league’s passing YPG environment & schedule length, plus the amount the player’s team passed (it’s easier to produce raw receiving stats on a team that throws a lot), with bonuses thrown in for touchdowns and receptions. It’s not perfect — what single stat in a sport with so many moving parts is? — but it does a pretty good job of measuring receiving productivity across different seasons and across teams with passing games that operated at vastly different volumes.

Anyway, today’s post is basically a data dump to let everyone know we’ve extended TRY data back to 1950 (before, it was only computed for post-merger seasons). Here are the new all-time career leaders among players who debuted in 1950 or later (see below for a key to the column abbreviations):

</
Player
Debut
Retired
Total TRY
Rk
Tm RANY/A
Wgtd Car TRY
Rk
Best 6 Yrs
Rk
Jerry Rice1985200421,4381+1.613247.518,6482
Terrell Owens1996201014,9992+0.810582.047,5048
Tim Brown1988200414,1813+0.410005.057,11721
Randy Moss1998201214,1724+1.210590.338,0904
Marvin Harrison1996200813,9095+1.510639.728,3873
Tony Gonzalez1997201313,7066+0.69197.1146,16368
Cris Carter1987200213,5807+0.59790.777,08224
Steve Largent1976198913,4948+0.29711.896,87135
James Lofton1978199313,2419+0.19315.7136,51252
Isaac Bruce1994200913,16010+0.49490.4127,03027
Don Maynard1958197313,12811+0.49886.167,8025
Harold Jackson1968198313,00512+0.79659.3107,26614
Andre Reed1985200012,81513+0.49059.9176,52551
Charlie Joiner1969198612,64014+0.98523.4295,89388
Henry Ellard1983199812,58415+0.29034.5186,57148
Art Monk1980199512,40116+0.78776.6266,35755
Raymond Berry1955196712,29017+1.49534.0117,5797
Hines Ward1998201112,03918+0.48931.8226,74237
Fred Biletnikoff1965197811,92319+1.28884.1246,69240
Charley Taylor1964197711,91620+1.39009.8206,89634
Paul Warfield1964197711,90221+1.39173.4157,21117
Lance Alworth1962197211,82122+1.49719.288,7641
Irving Fryar1984200011,70023-0.18136.4355,86691
Reggie Wayne2001201311,56224+1.48858.3256,90333
Billy Howton1952196311,54925+0.19114.7167,4689
Torry Holt1999200911,46626+0.59033.8197,39211
Derrick Mason1997201111,31127+0.38453.9316,33357
Jimmy Smith1992200511,27728+0.58900.2237,23616
Michael Irvin1988199911,14329+0.88956.3217,7906
Harold Carmichael1971198411,08930+0.28460.2306,57646
Stanley Morgan1977199010,99431+0.38129.8366,19364
Rod Smith1995200610,77232+0.78567.3287,17919
Muhsin Muhammad1996200910,70133-0.28019.7386,13972
Steve Smith2001201310,69734-0.18592.3277,26015
Keenan McCardell1992200710,60435+0.67932.9416,15769
Cliff Branch1972198410,58236+0.88426.2327,03626
Tommy McDonald1957196810,57437+0.48394.2337,10422
Carroll Dale1960197310,44738+0.17795.7436,16667
Andre Johnson2003201310,15839+0.38222.7347,14020
Joey Galloway1995201010,11040-0.57690.5476,01578
Gary Clark1985199510,06041+0.87944.1406,52650
Keyshawn Johnson199620069,85542-0.07673.9496,08975
Chad Johnson200120119,85143+0.28029.7377,18718
John Stallworth197419879,84444+0.57769.9446,63543
Andre Rison198920009,80745+0.37735.8466,58845
Bobby Mitchell195819689,72546+0.97967.8397,09223
Boyd Dowler195919719,65847+0.97367.4615,666108
Jimmy Orr195819709,62148+1.27497.1506,07276
Shannon Sharpe199020039,61449+0.47244.2645,548123
Haven Moses196819819,58250-0.46935.1734,973178
Otis Taylor196519749,57851+0.97900.0427,06125
Roy Jefferson196519769,43952+0.17473.5546,20463
Jackie Smith196319779,42253+0.07114.5695,569120
Nat Moore197419869,36654+1.27247.4635,90984
Drew Pearson197319839,34355+1.57450.9566,36954
Eric Moulds199620079,28256-0.17411.2576,33356
Billy Wilson195119609,24557+0.17765.8457,40210
Bob Hayes196519759,23358+1.47690.4487,28713
Drew Hill197919939,17259+0.37160.9675,97479
Gary Garrison196619779,15960+0.47451.1556,57347
Larry Fitzgerald200420139,09661-0.37474.4536,73538
Pete Retzlaff195619669,09062+0.57367.4606,42153
Gene A. Washington196919799,08563+0.47489.2516,63344
Anquan Boldin200320139,05364+0.17264.6626,10074
Santana Moss200120139,02665+0.47172.6665,93182
Ken Burrough197019818,94666-0.77215.1656,13573
John Gilliam196719778,92167+0.77391.4586,94132
Donald Driver199920128,89968+0.87024.0715,89987
Art Powell195919688,79169+0.07478.8527,35112
Herman Moore199120018,76370+0.17377.1597,01228
Wesley Walker197719898,73871+0.16922.6745,79798
Wes Chandler197819888,70072+1.17143.3686,27960
Ray Renfro195219638,66473+1.97030.5706,24862
Roy Green197919928,60774-0.16876.9755,737102
Max McGee195419678,52575+0.46962.9726,18266
Amani Toomer199620088,50676-0.16730.3825,640112
Isaac Curtis197319848,47777+1.06771.5795,776100
Ricky Proehl199020068,41178-0.16009.31194,509212
Anthony Miller198819978,40979-0.26819.8776,01877
Terance Mathis199020028,38680+0.26665.4875,759101
Rob Moore199019998,37081-0.56732.9815,643110
Reggie Rucker197019818,36382+0.16644.3895,576119
Antonio Gates200320138,32383+1.26754.4805,92983
Mark Clayton198319938,31684+1.66822.5766,15171
Jason Witten200320138,25885+0.76610.6905,567121
Ozzie Newsome197819908,23186+0.16387.71005,333140
Tony Martin199020018,21987+0.26567.5935,79897
Laveranues Coles200020098,19188-0.46705.3835,93581
Eric Martin198519948,12489+0.26651.8885,90885
Frank Gifford195219648,06490+1.26512.4965,709104
Mel Gray197119828,02791+0.96586.3925,87390
Mark Carrier198719988,00992-0.86300.81035,179158
Joe Horn199620077,93593+0.36674.9866,32558
Lionel Taylor195919687,90594-1.36806.8786,98030
Plaxico Burress200020127,88795+0.16475.4975,85393
Lenny Moore195619677,88096+1.66542.0946,15470
Ahmad Rashad197219827,86197+0.16370.81025,511127
Frank Lewis197119837,85898+0.26144.51105,005172
Tony Hill197719867,83099+0.86416.5995,714103
Mark Duper198219927,829100+1.76376.21015,614113
Johnnie Morton199420057,795101+0.16211.21095,200156
Terry Glenn199620067,771102+0.26285.91055,509128
Bobby Walston195119627,688103+0.16108.61135,135164
Roddy White200520137,684104+0.46593.9916,76336
Del Shofner195719677,681105+0.86689.0856,96031
Bill Brooks198619967,674106-0.56101.21145,098166
Sterling Sharpe198819947,660107-0.26689.2847,00229
Wes Welker200420137,650108+1.66536.1956,57049
Curtis Conway199320047,578109-0.15993.71225,048170
Ernest Givins198619957,539110+0.46110.31125,325141
Sonny Randle195919687,526111-0.46467.1986,27161
Eddie Kennison199620077,504112+0.46011.81185,179159
Jack Snow196519757,486113+0.86028.31175,157161
Kyle Rote195119617,479114+0.76092.71155,276150
Jerry Smith196519777,458115+1.35981.41245,230154
Red Phillips195819677,398116-0.86215.81085,79399
Webster Slaughter198619987,328117+0.15818.81354,975177
Rich Caster197019817,311118-0.35963.71255,308143
Anthony Carter198519947,293119+0.15997.51215,337138
Chris Chambers200120107,236120-0.35950.51265,312142
Gary Collins196219717,224121+0.86118.01115,93780
Pat Tilley197619867,196122-0.15892.51315,241152
Riley Odoms197219837,192123+0.35780.11394,886183
Brian Blades198819987,190124-0.85879.81325,373135
Ed McCaffrey199120037,182125+0.95867.71335,241151
Mike Ditka196119727,181126+0.55942.61275,387133
Bobby Engram199620097,155127+0.25588.31524,646197
Brandon Marshall200620137,134128-0.16227.61076,65642
Jeff Graham199120017,100129-0.35739.01424,907180
Bob Chandler197119817,084130-0.45983.91235,685107
Lynn Swann197419827,047131+1.16006.81205,82794
Charley Hennigan196019667,040132+1.06284.71066,66741
Bob Tucker197019807,038133-0.05785.81385,192157
Marshall Faulk199420057,029134+0.95548.81544,639198
Harlon Hill195419626,993135+0.46293.71046,70439
Larry Centers199020036,969136-0.35378.21604,277239
Bobby Joe Conrad195819696,960137-0.35808.81365,378134
Dwight Clark197919876,936138+1.45915.81285,701106
Alfred Jenkins197519836,925139-0.55910.61295,90586
Danny Abramowicz196719746,898140-0.65893.81305,82095
J.T. Smith197819906,882141-0.55683.71465,201155
Henry Marshall197619876,870142-0.35396.91594,393223
Wayne Chrebet199520056,867143+0.05555.71534,795188
Chris Burford196019676,864144+1.25796.81375,601115
Sammy White197619856,831145+0.25742.81415,410130
Carl Pickens199220006,817146-0.15836.01345,706105
Buddy Dial195919666,782147+0.26056.91166,32459
T.J. Houshmandzadeh200120116,751148-0.05719.91455,640111
Gail Cogdill196019706,744149-0.85675.61475,361136
Dave Casper197419846,740150+0.35720.81445,646109
Charlie Sanders196819776,728151+0.35419.81584,605202
Raymond Chester197019816,703152+0.85332.81664,504213
Kellen Winslow197919876,673153+1.35725.91435,591116
Antonio Freeman199520036,647154+0.95756.41405,86292
Darrell Jackson200020086,632155-0.05642.51485,518125
Joe Morrison195919726,584156+0.75159.11744,257241
Dave Parks196419736,577157+0.25627.01515,334139
Cris Collinsworth198119886,553158+1.35631.11495,87889
Bernie Casey196119686,453159+0.25528.51555,539124
Willie Gault198319936,449160+0.25255.91694,565207
Gary Ballman196219736,417161-1.05342.61654,859185
Frank Clarke195719676,401162-0.05519.21565,553122
Brett Perriman198819976,352163+0.25369.61615,067168
Bob Trumpy196819776,337164+1.05211.41724,669196
Marques Colston200620136,329165+1.55438.61575,611114
Calvin Johnson200720136,305166-0.45629.01506,18265
Preston Carpenter195619676,270167+0.54966.31954,145260
Freddie Solomon197519856,268168+0.95021.61904,222245
John Mackey196319726,259169+1.35246.41704,907181
Al Toon198519926,242170+0.05357.41645,302144
Jerome Barkum197219836,189171-0.25008.91924,304235
Russ Francis197519886,176172+0.74768.22143,831302
Shawn Jefferson199120036,167173+0.14791.22113,869296
Ronnie Harmon198619976,163174-0.04832.22063,899290
Marty Booker199920096,138175-0.95108.11804,618201
Ricky Sanders198619956,127176+0.75139.51764,722192
Quinn Early198819996,123177-0.15028.91894,587205
Johnny Morris195819676,109178+0.15286.81685,159160
Todd Christensen197919886,099179-0.05362.01635,80796
Lance Rentzel196519746,091180+1.15365.51625,582117
Pete Brewster195219606,090181+1.75298.21675,408131
Derrick Alexander199420026,057182+0.45231.31715,339137
Haywood Jeffires198719966,056183+0.45174.71735,107165
Michael Haynes198819976,043184+0.35068.71834,742191
Jim R. Mitchell196919796,036185-0.74932.72004,400221
Ike Hilliard199720086,015186-0.24793.22104,125262
Steve Jordan198219946,011187+0.14766.52153,994274
Troy Brown199320065,995188+0.34933.91984,355226
Marcus Allen198219975,993189+0.14452.22353,600338
Deion Branch200220125,988190+0.74837.02044,187250
Jake Reed199120025,961191+0.65102.01815,001173
Stephone Paige198319915,956192+0.25054.61844,949179
Charle Young197319855,947193+0.24807.72084,189249
Eddie Brown198519915,900194+1.25134.01775,295146
Paul Flatley196319705,892195-0.25116.51795,231153
Mike Quick198219905,878196-0.45146.21755,291147
Frank Sanders199520035,864197-0.94961.91964,787189
Carlos Carson198019895,836198-0.15019.61915,067167
Keith Byars198619985,825199+0.44613.52223,964282
John Jefferson197819855,791200+0.85133.41785,465129
Todd Heap200120125,783201-0.54731.32164,321233
Louis Lipps198419925,773202-0.44982.81935,058169
Walter Payton197519875,772203-0.64308.52503,235415
Jeremy Shockey200220115,768204+0.34692.12184,090268
Sean Dawkins199320015,759205-0.24823.02074,559208
Steve Watson197919875,749206-0.15048.71855,396132
Greg Jennings200620135,734207+1.55032.41885,296145
Ray Mathews195119605,729208-0.34932.52014,904182
Roger Carr197419835,720209+0.74927.82024,671195
Jim Mutscheller195419615,701210+1.15035.81875,282149
Lee Evans200420115,693211-0.74971.61945,138163
Elbert Dubenion196019675,692212-0.34936.81974,987176
Bob Schnelker195319615,619213+1.34835.92054,833187
Duriel Harris197619855,612214+0.34716.82174,414219
Ron Jessie197119815,594215+0.84804.62094,860184
Homer Jones196419705,593216+0.75072.91825,513126
Ben Hawkins196619735,588217-0.34933.01995,283148
George Sauer196519705,580218+1.25036.71865,580118
Eric Metcalf198920015,552219+0.04536.72273,911287
Jim Colclough196019685,551220+0.54774.12134,850186
Jimmie Giles197719895,510221-0.14416.62373,860298
Darnay Scott199420025,452222-0.34632.72214,555209
Vincent Jackson200520135,448223+1.24787.72125,005171
Gordie Soltau195019585,439224+0.34854.22034,997174
Milt Morin196619755,376225+0.24553.52254,343227
Ben Coates199120005,358226-0.14568.62244,597203
Vance Johnson198519955,357227+0.14530.62284,322231
Gino Cappelletti196019695,343228+0.34586.02234,565206
Frank Wycheck199320035,341229+0.44435.32364,172253
Aaron Thomas196119705,338230+0.74546.42264,380225
Chris Calloway199020005,332231-0.74460.62344,261240
Mickey Shuler197819915,331232+0.24338.52453,879294
Wesley Walls198920035,306233+0.14368.92413,945283
Keith Jackson198819965,230234+0.64354.52433,973280
Dwayne Bowe200720135,217235-0.94652.22205,141162
John Taylor198719955,204236+2.34510.02304,475216
Jessie Hester198519955,202237-0.64380.92394,156256
Dallas Clark200320135,191238+1.54304.72513,808305
Bob Boyd195019575,183239+1.84683.82194,990175
LaDainian Tomlinson200120115,179240+0.54132.32673,427371
Michael Jackson199119985,172241+0.44519.72294,629199
John L. Williams198619955,156242-0.74249.02573,813304
Tiki Barber199720065,145243-0.14116.62693,457363
Jim Doran195119615,136244-0.14297.42524,048271
Mark Jackson198619945,129245+0.14348.82444,217246
Roger Craig198319935,129246+1.64264.52553,935284
Antonio Bryant200220095,127247-0.74486.32314,622200
David Hill197619875,118248-0.54071.42753,427372
Roy E. Williams200420115,073249-0.34367.52424,238243
Braylon Edwards200520125,063250-0.94463.82334,712193
Jabar Gaffney200220125,045251-0.14119.32683,593342
Al Denson196419715,031252-1.34466.62324,746190
Brent Jones198719975,020253+2.04142.82663,772317
Fred Barnett199019975,004254-0.24416.42384,677194
Kevin House198019874,979255+0.14369.82404,542210
Reggie Langhorne198519934,956256+0.14254.82564,186251
Herschel Walker198619974,953257-0.44003.72843,476359
Brandon Lloyd200320124,952258-0.44326.62474,316234
Rocket Ismail199320014,948259-0.34276.02544,105265
Peerless Price199920074,945260-0.34318.52494,412220
Tim McGee198619944,930261+0.34246.62584,159254
Rodney Holman198219954,916262+0.83944.52923,403380
Marlin Briscoe196819764,900263-0.34323.12484,466217
Billy Johnson197419874,882264-0.44077.22733,870295
Mike Pritchard199119994,879265+0.44154.32644,032272
Alge Crumpler200120104,875266-0.54145.72653,967281
Santonio Holmes200620134,867267+0.24276.92534,594204
Tony Galbreath197619874,857268+0.23876.03063,303402
Dick Gordon196519744,852269-1.34332.82464,493215
Hugh McElhenny195219644,847270-0.13898.93023,447365
Brandon Stokley199920134,841271+1.43900.73013,356389
John David Crow195819684,835272-0.13931.32963,422375
Gern Nagler195319614,831273+0.34192.22604,176252
Billy Joe DuPree197319834,814274+1.64011.12823,733322
Lydell Mitchell197219804,807275+1.24236.42594,391224
Earnest Byner198419974,806276+0.73693.53273,006462
Jay Novacek198519954,805277+0.64044.52773,848300
Thurman Thomas198820004,784278+0.73845.13123,421377
Mark Bavaro198519944,765279+0.34064.92763,895292
Rick Upchurch197519834,733280-0.43999.82853,731323
O.J. McDuffie199320004,730281+0.74186.22614,400222
Mike Renfro197819874,729282-0.43866.83093,341392
Leonard Thompson197519864,726283-0.63917.22983,577344
Warrick Dunn199720084,717284-0.53681.03282,989468
Ollie Matson195219664,710285-1.03865.93103,518352
Jim Gibbons195819684,673286-1.03994.72863,893293
Flipper Anderson198819954,661287+0.64093.32704,294236
Nate Burleson200320134,660288+0.73935.22953,779314
Jerricho Cotchery200420134,653289-0.84092.82714,153257
Paul Coffman197819874,640290-0.13982.22893,980277
Yancey Thigpen199120004,636291+0.34155.02634,233244
Chris Cooley200420124,620292+0.14037.92794,251242
Chuck Foreman197319804,611293+1.44073.22744,331229
Kellen Winslow Jr.200420134,597294-0.94077.72724,456218
Glenn Doughty197219794,591295+0.64022.32814,150258
Dennis Northcutt200020094,585296-0.73803.73153,465361
Heath Miller200520124,576297+0.73878.63053,700326
Terry Barr195719654,566298-0.64182.32624,498214
Freddie Scott197419834,543299-0.34006.02834,070269
Dave Kocourek196019684,535300+0.43990.62884,093267
Don Stonesifer195119564,517301-1.44033.02804,517211
Qadry Ismail199320024,504302-0.33940.82943,976279
Tom Mitchell196619774,482303-0.23597.83433,015461
Kelvin Martin198719964,466304-0.83780.33183,644333
Bill Brown196119744,461305+0.23680.23293,335393
Kevin Johnson199920054,459306-1.03994.22874,321232
Eric Green199019994,445307+0.23772.53203,636334
Jackie Harris199020014,437308-0.53540.23572,991467
Charles Johnson199420024,429309-0.53866.93083,910288
Jerry Butler197919864,423310-0.23902.63004,157255
Bill McColl195219594,416311-0.23838.63133,859299
R.C. Owens195719644,402312-0.03968.72904,342228
Courtney Hawkins199220004,391313-0.83738.23233,570346
Bert Emanuel199420014,390314-0.03896.13034,054270
Jim Dooley195219614,374315-0.53952.92914,290237
Billy Cannon196019704,372316+1.53655.43323,393381
Torrance Small199220014,354317-0.33639.03353,386384
Howard Twilley196619764,350318+0.73602.33413,343391
Marcus Robinson199820064,345319-0.33794.43173,776315
Gene Washington196719734,337320-0.13925.22974,117263
J.D. Hill197119774,333321-0.73942.12934,327230
Randy McMichael200220124,332322-0.83615.03383,411378
Willie Davis199119984,326323+0.43775.13193,895291
Ricky Watters199220014,322324+0.73552.43523,101445
Vernon Davis200620134,309325-0.33801.33163,914286
Dave Logan197619844,305326+0.33753.43223,789312
Nate Washington200520134,304327-0.03715.13253,773316
Donte Stallworth200220124,300328+0.63714.83263,770318
Warren Wells196419704,287329+2.04043.72784,287238
Randy Vataha197119774,277330-0.23878.93044,113264
Antwaan Randle El200220104,267331+0.53560.43493,305400
Sam McCullum197419834,259332+0.23652.13333,560348
John Carson195419604,257333-0.13867.53074,148259
Jeff Chadwick198319924,244334-0.73543.33563,192427
Abner Haynes196019674,238335+0.43672.23303,804306
David Boston199920054,205336-0.63904.32994,205247
Ron Shanklin197019764,205337-0.93852.93114,205248
Frank Pitts196519744,188338+0.43737.53243,979278
David Patten199720084,187339+0.23562.53483,483358
Ray Butler198019884,183340-0.53551.83533,346390
Michael Jenkins200420124,178341-0.23501.93653,239413
Dave Middleton195519614,176342-0.33754.83214,102266
Ron Kramer195719674,174343+0.23629.03373,780313
Marcus Pollard199520074,168344+1.03386.73892,963478
James Scott197619824,141345-0.83806.83144,141261
Brian Brennan198419924,135346+0.33497.93663,331395
Rickey Young197519834,128347-0.23580.13463,594341
Alex Webster195519644,122348+1.43428.23823,197426
Don McCauley197119814,116349+0.53415.13863,040456
MacArthur Lane196819784,115350-0.03492.13693,301403
Joe Washington197719854,102351+0.13495.93673,373386
J.J. Stokes199520034,095352+1.23517.53613,435368
Pete Metzelaars198219974,088353+0.13179.74242,745532
Don Herrmann196919774,085354+0.23510.13643,501356
Owen Daniels200620134,065355+0.73528.93583,581343
Tony Dorsett197719884,064356+0.93153.04282,542571
Chip Myers196719764,064357+1.23589.43443,665330
Preston Pearson196719804,060358+1.13332.14022,976474
Chris Burkett198519934,055359-0.33464.53723,309399
Timmy Brown195919684,049360+0.33522.53593,440366
Wallace Francis197319814,048361-0.43661.43314,016273
James Wilder198119904,047362-0.23440.93793,199425
Don Norton196019664,043363+0.63637.63363,989275
Freddie Jones199720044,042364-1.53435.83803,287406
Larry Walton196919784,031365+0.83550.73543,793310
James Brooks198119924,031366+1.23263.64132,771525
Bill Schroeder199720044,026367+0.23602.33403,869297
Brian Westbrook200220104,017368+0.73494.93683,598339
Henry Childs197419844,011369+0.03610.63393,832301
Drew Bennett200120083,993370-0.03556.33513,694327
DeSean Jackson200820133,988371+0.63601.83423,988276
Michael Westbrook199520023,981372+0.33543.73553,790311
Emmitt Smith199020043,971373+0.63013.94522,485591
Greg Pruitt197319843,970374-0.13338.44003,170432
James Jett199320013,951375+0.33461.63743,569347
Fred Arbanas196219703,951376+1.53361.83953,230416
Kevin Walter200320123,950377+0.83429.83813,502355
Doug Cosbie197919883,944378+0.33445.83773,484357
Jim Brown195719653,935379+1.13318.24043,090448
Ken Dilger199520043,935380+0.63204.24222,779524
Bob Grim196719773,931381-0.63466.13713,473360
Willard Dewveall195919643,916382-0.43558.33503,916285
Floyd Turner198919983,913383+0.13416.03853,432369
Calvin Williams199019963,912384-0.33459.03753,799307
Charlie Brown198219873,907385+0.73641.33343,907289
Bill Anderson195819663,905386-1.43515.43623,737321
Hoby Brenner198119933,899387-0.63125.44352,714538
Bake Turner196219703,895388-0.73510.23633,645332
Joe Jurevicius199820073,895389+0.23306.84063,132439
Robert Brooks199220003,891390+1.23562.93473,717324
Charlie A. Smith197419813,876391+0.13406.43873,655331
Leon Hart195019573,866392+0.93464.03733,673329
Clyde Conner195619633,865393-0.53379.83913,378385
Charley Frazier196219703,844394-0.53423.63833,431370
Az-Zahir Hakim199820063,843395+0.53248.14163,103444
Travis Taylor200020073,839396-0.83370.33943,531351
Willie Frazier196419753,839397+0.63376.93923,262411
Preston Dennard197819853,838398-0.73382.73903,620336
Tony Nathan197919873,838399+1.03273.94113,255412
Bob Klein196919793,837400+1.13141.24302,795514
Calvin Hill196919813,836401+1.03072.04412,688545
Larry Brown196919763,829402+1.53350.33983,366387
Ike Harris197519813,828403+1.43456.23763,798308
Ken Burrow197119753,826404-0.33518.83603,826303
Earnest Gray197919853,819405-0.83445.13783,797309
Ed Podolak196919773,794406-0.13248.34153,185428
Tony McGee199320023,769407-0.43101.14392,745531
Javon Walker200220083,766408+0.53489.33703,739320
Bill Groman196019643,765409+1.83582.33453,765319
Monty Stickles196019683,761410+0.13284.14093,238414
Mark Ingram198719963,761411+1.03263.14143,292405
Pete Holohan198119923,755412+0.93139.44312,928486
Dan Ross197919863,749413+0.63373.63933,598340
Jim Whalen196519713,744414-1.33345.33993,551349
Jerry Porter200020083,725415-0.13351.13973,549350
Bernard Berrian200420113,724416-0.43334.14013,440367
Kevin Faulk199920113,723417+0.82944.94692,487590
Joe Walton195719633,722418-0.13297.64073,624335
Curtis Martin199520053,718419+0.42932.94722,380627
Koren Robinson200120083,710420+0.33316.74053,424374
Mervyn Fernandez198719923,706421+0.43417.53843,706325
Mike Sherrard198619963,702422+0.53241.44183,285407
Curtis Duncan198719933,697423+0.93277.14103,424373
Dorne Dibble195119573,690424+1.13390.03883,690328
Donny Anderson196619743,673425+0.03121.84363,040457
Willie Richardson196319713,657426+1.23322.24033,455364
Miles Austin200620133,632427+1.03352.03963,571345
Charlie Garner199420043,630428+0.63164.74253,204423
Doak Walker195019553,605429+0.93243.94173,605337
Alvin Reed196719753,604430-0.83218.94193,326396
Willie Green199119983,589431-0.23156.04263,271409
Desmond Clark199920103,576432-0.73014.94512,827507
Tom Matte196119723,573433+1.13006.74552,861497
Dave L. Williams196719733,571434-0.43215.34203,422376
Lionel Manuel198419903,557435+0.33193.34233,391382
Michael Pittman199820083,550436-0.32986.84612,794517
Clem Daniels196019683,549437+0.43153.24273,356388
Ben Watson200420133,548438+0.43041.24442,940482
Hassan Jones198619933,545439+0.33131.64323,280408
Kyle Brady199520073,541440+0.32868.44882,501585
Ted Kwalick196919763,541441+0.43290.04083,508354
Michael Timpson198919973,530442-0.43101.74383,179431
Edgerrin James199920093,518443+1.82960.24652,789520
Randal Hill199119973,516444-0.93118.34373,332394
Mike Wallace200920133,509445+0.83273.14123,509353
Rich McGeorge197019783,484446-1.03024.94473,023459
Gary Knafelc195419633,478447-0.03126.84333,205422
Clifton McNeil196419733,461448+0.93208.94213,304401
Art Graham196319683,458449-0.43126.14343,458362
Bryant Johnson200320113,454450-0.62938.44702,838504
James Thrash199720083,451451+0.22991.34592,893489
Malcom Floyd200420133,442452+1.33034.64463,210419
Franco Harris197219843,430453+0.42666.65302,120721
Mike Siani197219803,428454+0.73053.54433,042455
Jim Kiick196819773,424455+0.52970.64642,978473
Devery Henderson200420123,417456+1.42949.14662,871494
Josh Reed200220093,410457-0.72935.44712,973475
Willie Jackson199520023,405458+0.03019.04503,065450
Terry Metcalf197319813,404459+1.43001.44573,404379
Emery Moorehead197719883,402460-0.32929.84732,874493
Bennie Cunningham197619853,401461+0.62902.74762,932484
Greg Olsen200720133,390462-0.33012.34533,269410
Eric Crabtree196619713,390463+0.13143.24293,390383
Justin McCareins200120083,390464+0.53019.24493,129440
Hewritt Dixon196319703,356465+0.62901.04772,897488
Richie Anderson199320043,353466-0.32860.04912,699541
Ottis Anderson197919913,352467-0.12747.05102,466600
Frank Jackson196119673,348468+0.63062.64423,207421
James McKnight199420033,336469-0.32981.94623,180430
Lance Moore200620133,332470+1.33037.84453,297404
Leon Clarke195619633,324471+0.73003.44563,161434
Butch Johnson197619853,322472+0.82815.34962,704540
Ashley Lelie200220083,316473+0.42999.44583,218418
Hakeem Nicks200920133,315474+0.93089.34403,315397
Ernie Jones198819933,312475-0.93023.64483,312398
Dave Meggett198919983,293476+0.42747.85092,498587
Pat Studstill196119703,292477-1.13011.04543,063451
Floyd Little196719753,286478-0.12817.94942,767528
Jerry Reichow195619643,284479-1.02988.54603,165433
Zach Miller200720133,273480-0.92946.94683,219417
Matt Bouza198119883,260481-0.92876.44863,001464
Jon Arnett195719663,253482-0.22790.25022,709539
Steven Jackson200420133,243483-0.62723.35182,467599
J.J. Birden199019963,239484+0.72861.34902,970477
Patrick Crayton200420113,238485+1.12817.04952,878492
Mike Barber197619853,229486-0.12876.04872,979471
John Riggins197119853,222487-0.12594.35512,236679
James Jones200720133,221488+1.92879.54843,106442
Jean Fugett197219793,214489+0.42884.34813,003463
Gerald Carter198019873,211490-0.62877.64853,201424
Ken Willard196519743,209491+0.82632.85422,349634
Davone Bess200820133,208492-0.42909.54753,208420
Alvin Harper199119973,202493+0.72890.14793,155436
Andre Hastings199319993,196494-0.92882.24833,159435
Barry Sanders198919983,191495-0.02583.95542,216685
Don Beebe198919973,187496+0.82756.05072,805510
Frank Grant197319783,183497+0.12980.34633,183429
Billy Truax196419723,174498+1.02799.45012,992466
Neal Anderson198619933,169499-0.42735.35142,853499
Sidney Rice200720133,143500+0.72895.84783,105443
Oronde Gadsden199820033,140501-0.12882.64823,140437
Walter White197519793,139502+0.12948.84673,139438
Mike Garrett196619733,136503+1.02728.25172,729535
Terry Kirby199320023,136504+0.82776.85032,793519
Leroy Kelly196419733,134505+0.52606.45492,397622
Glenn Bass196119673,134506-0.32886.74803,053452
Pettis Norman196219733,129507+0.12505.45672,129716
Alfred Jackson197819843,118508+0.12769.15052,972476
Corey Bradford199820063,116509-0.52739.45132,956480
Michael Crabtree200920123,111510+0.42921.74743,111441
Earl McCullouch196819743,110511+0.22848.04923,100446
Mark Clayton200520113,109512-0.22810.24993,086449
O.J. Simpson196919793,106513-0.62588.35522,338641
William Andrews197919863,100514+0.42844.84933,100447
Freeman McNeil198119923,090515+0.22440.05822,022758
Ahman Green199820093,090516+0.62685.55252,749529
Stacey Bailey198219903,073517-0.42805.35002,935483
Amp Lee199220003,056518+0.22731.15162,855498
Larry Garron196019683,056519+0.32671.45272,795515
Priest Holmes199720073,054520+0.82710.75192,738534
Johnny Perkins197719823,051521-1.02769.25043,051453
Ted Brown197919863,047522-0.32658.65332,688544
Steve Johnson200820133,047523-0.62867.04893,047454
Ron A. Johnson196919753,045524+0.62752.55082,981470
Kimble Anders199120003,043525+0.12652.25362,844503
Rod Gardner200120063,039526-0.72812.74983,039458
Brent Celek200720133,032527+0.42767.65062,983469
Gary W. Anderson198519933,031528-0.62687.75232,724536
Jerome Pathon199820053,029529+0.72665.05312,869495
Brian Finneran199920103,028530-0.22672.75262,670550
Walker Gillette197019763,024531-0.62742.25122,997465
Marcedes Lewis200620123,022532-0.52669.15292,879491
Percy Harvin200920123,020533-0.52814.94973,020460
Tommy Mason196119713,012534-0.12540.35602,304651
Dennis McKinnon198319902,999535-0.02655.35342,824509
Bob Windsor196719752,990536+0.32629.25432,689543
Rickey Dudley199620042,986537+0.42654.55352,784521
John Spagnola197919892,979538-0.32650.85372,804511
Bo Roberson196119662,979539-0.62708.05202,979472
Wilbert Montgomery197719852,977540+0.42615.85472,824508
Jordy Nelson200820132,959541+2.32735.15152,959479
Jeremy Maclin200920122,953542+0.32746.95112,953481
Lawrence Dawsey199119992,947543-1.12663.05322,768526
Chris Sanders199520012,945544+0.32686.75242,883490
Reggie Bush200620132,943545+1.12581.85562,629559
Lawrence McCutcheon197219812,943546+1.42597.35502,676548
Billy Masters196719762,940547-0.62534.35632,592565
Lynn Chandnois195019562,940548-0.82628.15442,799512
Peter Warrick200020052,932549-0.82694.95222,932485
Ernie Green196219682,928550+0.92583.05552,695542
Wendell Davis198819932,923551-0.42696.65212,923487
Bob Scarpitto196119682,918552-1.12616.65462,837505
Norm Bulaich197019792,894553+0.92479.65702,416617
Pete Lammons196619722,891554+1.02584.85532,862496
Tom Rathman198619942,872555+2.12478.15722,468597
Kevin Curtis200320102,871556+0.32645.05382,845502
Sherman Smith197619832,869557+0.12536.25622,746530
Phil Epps198219892,854558-0.42523.95652,674549
Ron Sellers196919732,851559-0.82670.45282,851500
Pierre Garcon200820132,851560+0.52633.05412,851501
Dick Witcher196619732,848561+0.62578.05582,780523
Pete Mitchell199520022,843562+0.32478.45712,566570
Gene Schroeder195119572,836563+0.22641.25392,836506
Bruce Hardy197819892,832564+1.12356.46072,143710
Stu Voigt197019792,824565+1.22449.65802,516577
James R. Jones198319922,823566-1.02471.15732,499586
Keith Krepfle197519822,823567+0.42579.35572,794516
Sam Cunningham197319812,821568+0.32462.85782,494588
Ricky Williams199920112,809569-0.12377.06022,279663
Darren Sproles200520132,806570+2.02534.05642,739533
Justin Gage200320102,799571-0.82494.05692,609562
Bruce Hill198719912,798572-1.22610.85482,798513
Tony Collins198119872,796573+0.52509.55662,685546
Woodley Lewis195019602,794574-0.62622.65452,794518
Golden Richards197319792,790575+0.92497.65682,669551
Don Warren197919922,790576+0.72231.36501,910811
Steve Breaston200720122,781577-0.22573.85592,781522
Marv Fleming196319742,777578+1.52303.06252,082737
Jim Taylor195819672,773579+1.12346.36122,180696
Ernie Mills199119992,771580+0.32408.55922,468598
Frank Gore200520132,770581-0.72404.35972,473595
Carl Garrett196919772,770582-1.12352.66092,268670
Chuck Muncie197619842,769583+0.92316.86222,212686
Tim Smith198019862,767584-0.62639.65402,767527
Bruce Harper197719842,754585-0.22407.45942,445606
Tony Scheffler200620122,745586+0.42391.25992,438607
Bobby Wade200320092,742587-1.12462.75792,616560
Rick Casares195519662,738588-0.22305.96242,189694
Keith Lincoln196119682,734589+0.52416.95882,485592
Darryl Stingley197319772,721590+0.22538.55612,721537
Visanthe Shiancoe200320112,714591-0.22421.25872,504584
Ed West198419972,713592-0.42113.96951,770882
Walt Garrison196619742,705593+1.42406.75952,539572
Jason Avant200620132,702594+0.42390.76002,580567
Leo Lewis198119912,693595-0.22366.76042,358633
Tim Dwight199820072,691596-0.12345.46132,327645
Derrick Gaffney197819872,687597-0.12411.95902,481593
Dustin Keller200820122,685598-1.02464.05772,685547
Les Josephson196419722,678599+0.82359.16062,455604
Troy Drayton199320002,665600+0.22296.36272,294654
Jerry Simmons196519742,662601-0.92320.56182,343637
Gloster Richardson196719742,661602+1.02362.66052,411619
Jim Mandich197019772,660603+1.42408.75912,575569
Bill Stribling195119572,659604-1.12465.85752,659552
Leslie Shepherd199420002,659605-0.32389.66012,651555
Ray Rice200820132,657606+0.22433.15842,657553
Jerry LeVias196919742,655607-0.92467.95742,655554
Gerry Ellis198019862,650608-0.12349.46112,445605
Christian Fauria199520072,649609+0.12120.66931,808851
Duce Staley199720052,646610-0.52354.46082,517576
Matt Suhey198019892,646611-0.32290.56292,253675
Vincent Brisby199320002,643612-0.42427.65852,597564
Bobby Shaw199920042,641613-0.52415.95892,641556
Daryl Johnston198919992,632614+0.82183.66692,010764
Fred Dugan195819632,632615-1.22438.45832,632557
George Farmer197019752,631616-1.52448.25812,631558
Maurice Jones-Drew200620132,630617-0.32318.86202,532575
Ethan Horton198519942,626618+0.32367.16032,514579
Michael Clayton200420102,619619-0.32408.05932,602563
William Henderson199520062,618620+0.72066.97161,687930
Ray Poage196319712,617621-0.02343.06142,508580
Mike Alstott199620062,616622-0.52159.66791,904813
Morris Owens197519792,616623-2.22464.15762,616561
Darrin Nelson198219912,608624-0.02251.66432,143711
Bubba Franks200020082,603625+0.72239.06472,186695
Dalton Hilliard198619932,598626+0.52289.86302,311650
Cedric Jones198219902,592627-0.52234.66492,155703
Dokie Williams198319872,590628-0.12406.55962,590566
John Hilton196519732,581629-1.02318.96192,415618
Robert Clark198719922,578630-0.32421.65862,578568
Todd McNair198919962,571631+0.52271.66372,419616
Ron Hall198719952,560632-1.02207.86592,204690
Fred Taylor199820102,559633+0.32177.26712,168700
Leroy Hoard199019992,556634+0.52227.16512,179697
Essex Johnson196819762,539635+0.92245.06442,359632
Mike Thomas197519802,538636+0.32280.06342,538573
Jay Riemersma199720042,538637+0.22226.46522,292657
Stephen Baker198719922,535638+0.52294.36282,535574
Andrew Glover199120002,531639+0.72153.06802,087736
Dorsey Levens199420042,529640+1.02191.16662,124718
Angelo Coia196019662,523641-0.52280.56332,428609
Billy Ray Barnes195719662,519642+0.52214.46562,263672
Earl Thomas197119762,515643+0.12335.56162,515578
Ron Springs197919862,511644+0.52215.06552,272668
Stephen Alexander199820062,510645+0.02187.76682,226682
Dez Bryant201020132,508646+0.72399.85982,508581
Fair Hooker196919742,508647-0.62342.86152,508582
Bo Scaife200520102,504648-0.32235.86482,504583
Eric Dickerson198319932,496649-0.52073.17131,862826
Anthony Johnson199020002,495650-0.52121.66921,991772
Altie Taylor196919762,495651+0.72189.16672,340638
Devin Hester200620122,491652-0.92260.66402,491589
Daniel Graham200220112,489653+0.82098.27051,954793
Merril Hoge198719942,487654-0.32179.76702,286660
Todd Pinkston200020042,473655+0.52287.66312,473594
Mike Williams201020132,468656+0.22351.96102,468596
Chester Taylor200220112,466657-0.42059.17181,913806
Eddie Bell197019752,463658+0.12259.26412,463601
Jim Smith197719852,460659+0.72267.86392,420614
Mario Manningham200820122,457660+1.02306.76232,457602
Steve Smith200720122,455661+0.72323.46172,455603
John Beasley196719742,449662-0.22173.96732,349635
Curtis McClinton196219682,448663+1.42206.66602,436608
L.J. Smith200320092,446664+0.72208.36582,421612
Jim Beirne196819752,438665-1.02239.76462,420615
Clarence Peaks195719652,438666+0.62107.57012,069743
Eddie George199620042,431667+0.72111.96962,103727
Floyd Dixon198619922,430668-0.82194.96652,394623
Jim Podoley195719602,428669-0.12301.06262,428610
Bob Newland197119742,426670-0.92272.46362,426611
Chad Lewis199720052,423671+0.12172.36742,251676
Eric Parker200220062,421672+1.02243.96452,421613
Howard Cross198920012,418673-0.22002.47361,831845
Jacque MacKinnon196119692,415674+1.42160.56782,151705
Rob Gronkowski201020122,411675+2.12318.56212,411620
Matt Forte200820132,408676-0.82175.96722,408621
Marv Cook198919952,406677-1.22218.66532,389625
Dick Bass196019682,399678-0.52021.97271,964787
Germane Crowell199820022,394679-0.32254.46422,394624
Howard Cassady195619622,394680-0.92168.76752,322647
Joe Cribbs198019872,389681-0.02167.96762,313649
Jimmy Graham201020132,382682+1.52283.96322,382626
Derrick Ramsey197819852,380683-0.22201.66622,380628
Rich Kreitling195919642,376684+1.22197.56642,376629
Art Malone197019762,373685-0.02208.96572,371630
Brian Hartline200920132,365686-0.62204.56612,365631
Wendell Tyler197719852,362687+0.12145.56862,321648
Dave Moore199220062,362688-0.51943.17651,863825
Eric Sievers198119902,358689+0.92089.77092,264671
Anthony Fasano200620132,358690-0.02090.17072,205689
Dwight Stone198719982,356691-0.12133.66902,242677
Albert Bentley198519912,347692-0.62149.96832,298653
Victor Cruz201020132,344693+1.02277.06352,344636
Fran Polsfoot195019532,339694-0.82268.26382,339639
Billy Parks197119752,338695-0.42198.76632,338640
Ray Jarvis197119792,337696+0.12217.56542,304652
Reuben Gant197419802,334697+0.22149.46842,334642
Billy Gambrell196319682,333698-0.32141.46892,333643
Reggie Williams200420082,331699+0.62151.26822,331644
Brian Baschnagel197619842,327700-0.92073.97122,172698
Karl Noonan196619712,325701-0.72152.96812,325646
Edgar Bennett199219992,323702+0.52110.76972,221683
Pete Mandley198419902,312703-0.92144.66872,280661
Joe Childress195619652,311704-0.22014.97321,979780
John Henry Johnson195419662,306705-0.31879.07911,672938
Andy Johnson197419812,298706+0.02056.87192,219684
Brian Mitchell199020032,297707-0.11928.57731,859828
Eddie Hinton196919742,293708+0.02143.76882,293655
Quincy Morgan200120052,292709-0.52133.16912,292656
Billy Sims198019842,289710-0.42110.36982,289658
Albert Connell199720012,288711+0.62165.66772,288659
Jeff Groth197919852,288712-1.42107.77002,279665
Troy Edwards199920052,288713-0.32091.97062,272669
Clarence Weathers198319912,285714+0.11964.97521,940797
Perry Kemp198719912,280715-0.32084.77102,280662
Fred Willis197119762,279716-1.02068.77142,279664
Jermichael Finley200820132,274717+2.22110.26992,274666
Lam Jones198019842,273718-0.12078.87112,273667
Tom Tracy195619642,271719+0.82103.27022,201691
Jerramy Stevens200220102,270720+0.41993.87372,035757
Jim C. Jensen198119912,267721+1.22063.07172,194692
Paul Hornung195719662,266722+0.81952.77591,875822
Thomas Jones200020112,262723-1.11826.78211,557995
Eddie Royal200820132,261724+0.62103.17032,261673
Kevin Dyson199820032,260725+0.72116.96942,260674
Dan Doornink197819852,257726+0.21976.67472,097733
Steve Sewell198519912,247727+0.11985.77412,057750
Theo Bell197619852,245728+0.41978.27442,020759
Reggie Brown200520092,237729+0.72099.37042,237678
Robb Thomas198919982,235730+0.11976.77461,953794
Andre' Davis200220092,229731-0.12015.67312,163702
Ronald Curry200220082,227732-1.42090.17082,227680
Mike A. Jones198319872,226733-0.52067.37152,226681
Mike Pruitt197619862,220734+0.31946.67621,989774
Jim Braxton197119782,212735-0.31992.97382,102729
Charlie H. Smith196819742,210736+1.51974.27482,136713
A.J. Green201120132,209737-0.12148.76852,209687
Jermaine Wiggins200020062,208738+0.32024.27252,125717
Shaun McDonald200320082,207739-0.22051.77202,207688
John Henderson196519722,206740-0.02028.87232,117723
Dan Reeves196519712,203741+1.22032.57222,165701
Wendell Hayes196319742,200742+0.01890.07861,838842
Dick James195619642,193743-1.31908.77792,005766
Tai Streets199920042,190744+0.72036.07212,190693
Dave Osborn196519752,185745+0.11889.07881,953795
John Brockington197119772,179746-0.81939.37682,082738
Derek Russell199119972,178747+0.41952.87582,042753
Alex Hawkins195919682,172748+0.32004.07352,051752
Dexter Bussey197419842,171749-0.21830.38181,747897
Cedrick Wilson200120072,170750+0.21965.77512,170699
Chris Warren199020002,170751-0.61834.58151,800857
Doug Marsh198019862,161752-0.11940.17672,076742
Horace King197519832,158753-0.41870.77941,795861
Kevin Williams199319992,156754+0.91910.47781,989775
Mike Wilson198119902,155755+1.81850.68051,748896
Tom Waddle198919942,155756-0.72020.47292,155704
Mel Farr196719732,150757-0.11931.87702,042754
Emerson Boozer196619752,148758+0.61784.88341,643956
Jacquez Green199820022,147759-0.52024.87242,147706
Lionel James198419882,144760+0.32022.97262,144707
Eric Johnson200120072,144761-0.21976.87452,144708
Kenny Britt200920132,143762-0.22016.77302,143709
Archie Griffin197619822,143763+0.21894.57841,970783
Steve Odom197419782,139764-1.22005.37342,139712
Bob Christian199220022,133765-0.31836.08131,779874
Ernie Conwell199620062,133766+0.41844.68081,802856
Bob McLeod196119662,132767+0.21964.67542,132714
Larry Brunson197419802,130768+0.11987.17402,130715
Ricky Feacher197619842,129769-0.31930.17712,004767
Mark Chmura199319992,127770+1.31963.47552,112726
Wilbur Jackson197419822,126771-0.51902.37812,055751
David Givens200220062,122772+1.02006.17332,122719
Bill Miller196219682,121773+1.32020.87282,121720
Billy Miller199920082,120774-0.11929.07722,062748
Josh Morgan200820132,119775+0.21947.57612,119722
Clarence Kay198419922,116776+0.11812.38251,745898
Earl Cooper198019852,116777+1.31951.07602,116724
Willie Miller197519822,112778+0.11981.57422,112725
Dedric Ward199720042,106779+0.21904.07801,998771
Garrison Hearst199320042,105780+0.91836.08141,880820
Al Dodd196719742,102781-0.21945.87642,102728
Matt Jones200520082,101782+0.41973.77492,101730
Arnaz Battle200320092,101783-1.51959.57572,101731
Brandon Pettigrew200920132,098784-0.01969.27502,098732
Dennis Gentry198219922,095785-0.31840.98101,844837
Steve Kreider197919862,094786+0.91881.17901,991773
Dez White200020052,093787-1.01936.87692,093734
Robert Meachem200820122,093788+1.51946.37632,093735
Clinton Portis200220102,093789-0.01801.08281,806853
Ernest Wilford200420102,086790+0.81941.17662,081739
Cid Edwards196819752,083791-0.71882.07891,930800
Stump Mitchell198119892,082792+0.11842.98091,960789
Ken Payne197419782,081793-1.11981.07432,081740
Timmy Newsome198019882,078794+0.01810.58261,835844
Billy Waddy197719812,078795+0.11922.87752,078741
Ronnie Bull196219712,072796-0.71735.48561,625967
Mike Furrey200320092,069797-0.61961.67562,069744
J.R. Wilburn196619702,069798-1.21964.77532,069745
Ken MacAfee195419592,067799+1.21900.47832,067746
Butch Woolfolk198219872,064800-0.51918.37772,064747
Demaryius Thomas201020132,061801+1.21989.87392,061749
Brad Muster198819942,058802-0.31832.48171,975781
Al Carmichael195319612,055803-0.61840.78111,965786
Rob Carpenter197719852,052804-0.31739.08551,645955
David Sloan199520022,050805-0.21832.88161,884818
Bill Mathis196019692,042806+0.71763.78451,724908
Clark Gaines197619822,042807-1.31918.87762,042755
Mark Nichols198119872,041808-0.61875.77922,041756
Kevin Turner199219992,039809-0.51825.28221,950796
Billy Van Heusen196819752,035810-0.31848.48061,957792
Johnny Roland196619732,029811-0.61772.88391,741901
Aubrey Matthews198619962,024812-0.61776.18371,779875
Jon Staggers197019752,019813-1.01871.27932,019760
Mike Young198519932,017814-0.21818.28241,913808
Billy Brooks197619812,016815+0.31928.07742,016761
Tony Reed197719812,015816-0.71868.37972,015762
Donald Lee200320112,014817+0.61764.18441,695927
Johnny Mitchell199219962,014818-0.51901.17822,014763
Corey Dillon199720062,013819-0.21659.49011,5031035
Tony Romeo196119672,009820+0.91868.97962,002769
Rod Sherman196719732,005821+0.31891.57852,005765
Charlie Harraway196619732,004822+1.31829.78192,004768
Paul Seal197419792,002823-1.91856.48022,002770
Lenvil Elliott197319812,001824+1.01731.28601,767887
Jermaine Lewis199620041,997825-0.21854.98041,928801
Delvin Williams197419801,997826-0.31794.58311,984778
Marlin McKeever196119671,986827-0.71857.98011,986776
Emile Harry198619921,986828+0.51820.98231,986777
Mark van Eeghen197419831,986829+0.51732.68581,707922
Jamie Williams198319941,983830+0.61733.18571,719913
Terrell Fletcher199520021,983831-1.11769.58411,890815
Reidel Anthony199720011,979832-0.41855.98031,979779
Daryl Turner198419871,973833+0.31864.88001,973782
Fran Rogel195019571,972834-0.71732.28591,719914
Bob McChesney195019521,970835-0.51889.57871,970784
Jack Dolbin197519791,968836-0.01837.68121,968785
Tommy Kane198819921,961837-1.31868.27981,961788
Jimmy Cefalo197819841,959838+0.01793.08331,959790
Bo Rather197319781,958839-1.11865.27991,958791
Wayne Wilson197919871,958840-1.21748.38521,938798
Gerald Willhite198219881,957841-0.21766.68431,912809
Jamal Lewis200020091,951842-0.81673.98971,630966
Clint Didier198219891,949843+0.51775.58381,852833
Paul Skansi198319911,946844-0.31692.48851,741902
Mewelde Moore200420121,943845+0.11700.38831,722909
Gary Shirk197619821,941846-1.51757.98481,851835
Kevin Boss200720121,935847+0.41779.68351,935799
Tom Sullivan197219781,928848+0.01763.68461,908812
Aundra Thompson197719821,926849-0.71795.88301,926802
Julio Jones201120131,926850+1.01868.97951,926803
Dave L. Smith197019731,923851-1.51846.18071,923804
Don Hasselbeck197719851,923852+0.31752.08501,791863
Joe Senser198019841,913853-0.11827.28201,913805
Joe Dawkins197019761,913854-0.11754.58491,882819
Ray Perkins196719711,913855+0.51768.68421,913807
Otis Armstrong197319801,912856+0.51772.08401,861827
Malcolm Barnwell198119851,910857-0.11808.38271,910810
Dick Hoak196119701,901858-1.41606.89371,5271013
Walter Stanley198519921,896859-0.81776.98361,896814
Howie Ferguson195319601,892860-0.51680.88931,733905
Matt Snell196419701,891861+0.31727.38611,859829
Bob Moore197119761,889862+0.41761.68471,889816
Don Woods197419801,888863+0.31715.38691,888817
Steve Heiden199920091,883864-1.11628.99181,572987
Robert Ferguson200120081,880865+0.21710.98731,854831
Ron Morris198719921,875866-0.31724.88621,875821
Bob Long196419701,875867-0.21750.98511,853832
Ted Ginn Jr.200720131,872868+0.11740.38541,866824
Johnny Knox200920111,872869-1.01794.08321,872823
Joe Marconi195619651,870870+0.11615.69291,569990
L.G. Dupre195519611,864871+0.61699.48841,802855
Randy Grossman197419811,863872+0.91660.49001,743899
Boobie Clark197319791,863873+1.71711.68721,798860
Jacoby Jones200720131,862874+0.91705.38771,844836
Dick Bielski195519621,858875-0.21647.59081,699926
Anthony Becht200020111,858876+0.21612.79331,5501000
Ed Marinaro197219761,858877+1.11723.28641,858830
Mack Alston197019791,856878-0.71627.89211,676936
Stephen Starring198319881,852879+0.21690.08881,852834
Irv Smith199319991,852880+0.11640.09111,711919
Karl Williams199620041,850881-0.51628.89191,651950
Gene Prebola196019631,843882-0.91722.08651,843838
Donnie Avery200820131,843883-1.31742.88531,843839
Richard Johnson198719901,841884-0.71800.68291,841840
James Stewart199520021,839885-0.31606.89381,647952
Brandon Gibson200920131,838886-1.01717.08681,838841
Laurent Robinson200720121,837887-0.11714.38701,837843
John Fuqua196919761,836888-0.81679.08941,806852
Ronnie Brown200520131,836889-0.41607.09361,716917
Dwayne Carswell199420051,836890+0.71597.09421,555996
Jonathan Hayes198519961,834891+0.21527.99851,4331079
Ron J. Brown198419911,831892-0.41692.28861,814849
Fred Jackson200720131,828893-0.81626.69241,770883
John Tice198319911,827894-0.21589.49491,592976
Robert Delpino198819931,821895+0.81657.99021,821846
Kenny Jackson198419911,820896-0.71685.58891,788865
Byron Chamberlain199520031,818897+0.21675.48961,760889
Paul Costa196519681,817898-1.31721.48671,817847
Pat Beach198219921,817899-0.71562.99641,4871044
Deuce McAllister200120081,816900+0.71632.29151,673937
Larry Smith196919741,816901+1.21645.39091,816848
Arthur Cox198319911,815902-0.91589.99481,571988
Chris Baker200220101,815903-0.31581.29531,558994
Chris Penn199419991,813904-0.61704.68781,813850
Derrick Walker199019991,812905-0.11580.69551,591978
Kevin Mack198519921,803906+0.51600.89411,703924
Jim Robinson197619791,803907-1.61713.98711,803854
Harold Green199019981,803908-0.51548.99721,5111028
Dave Hampton196919761,802909-0.31607.29351,666941
Bob Wallace196819721,799910-2.21703.18801,799858
Alan Miller196019651,799911-0.31642.99101,799859
Gale Sayers196519701,794912-0.61683.28911,794862
Ferrell Edmunds198819941,791913+0.71628.79201,742900
Byron Franklin198119871,789914-0.91700.48821,789864
Tom Hall196219691,788915+0.01618.39281,773879
Danny Buggs197519791,786916+0.21704.38791,786866
Max Boydston195519621,786917-0.31604.49391,717916
Reche Caldwell200220071,785918+0.71657.89031,785867
Earl Bennett200820131,784919-0.91673.58981,784868
Jack McClairen195519601,783920+0.31723.78631,783869
Curtis Dickey198019861,782921-0.81629.49161,752895
Derrick Mayes199620001,782922+0.51685.28901,782870
Jim Lash197319771,781923+1.51701.58811,781871
Lonzell Hill198719901,780924+0.61710.28741,780872
Aaron Hernandez201020121,780925+2.21707.68761,780873
Nick Pietrosante195919671,779926-1.11531.79821,5021036
Nate Lewis199019941,775927-0.41667.68991,775876
Eric Decker201020131,774928+0.91721.48661,774877
Chris Johnson200820131,774929-0.11627.89221,774878
Gerald Riggs198219911,773930-0.61525.89881,4991037
Antonio Brown201020131,772931+0.41708.98751,772880
Bobby L. Johnson198419861,770932+0.41691.78871,770881
Erron Kinney200020051,769933+0.81610.29341,769884
Jermaine Gresham201020131,769934-0.21682.78921,769885
Jeff Query198919941,769935-0.81648.89071,769886
John McDaniel197419801,767936+0.51637.39121,767888
Mike Guman198019871,766937-0.11593.79441,658944
Ronnie Coleman197419811,764938-0.31554.29681,585983
Pete Johnson197719841,763939+0.61585.59521,682931
Darrius Heyward-Bey200920131,759940-0.21678.78951,759890
Horace Copeland199319971,759941-0.71651.19061,759891
Skeet Quinlan195219561,758942+1.51613.09321,758892
Hoyle Granger196619721,755943-1.11586.69511,655947
Chris Henry200520091,755944+0.71629.39171,755893
Shaun Alexander200020081,753945+0.41581.19541,636963
Terry Allen199120011,753946+0.01530.89831,4591063
Reggie Kelly199920111,753947-0.21436.510291,2601175
Derrick Fenner198919971,753948-0.61548.29731,578985
Ricky Nattiel198719911,753949+0.21626.49251,753894
Eddie Lee Ivery197919861,752950-0.41587.09501,739903
Rocky Bleier196819801,746951+0.81541.19791,567991
Itula Mili199820061,742952+0.31593.69461,680934
Amos Marsh196119671,739953-0.41557.59671,607971
Dante Hall200020081,739954+1.21573.99581,709920
Mikhael Ricks199820031,736955-1.61579.59561,736904
Morris Bradshaw197419821,734956-0.21578.69571,657945
Pat Curran196919781,733957-0.21632.29141,708921
Barry Pearson197219751,733958-0.31657.79041,733906
Fred Davis200820131,731959-0.21627.79231,731907
Earl Gros196219701,730960-0.71532.89811,701925
Greg Lewis200320101,724961+0.41524.79891,551998
Tom Moore196019671,724962+0.31552.19701,5371007
Tony Richardson199520101,723963+0.71444.910241,3021158
Kelvin Bryant198619901,722964+0.91615.09311,722910
Don Bass197819801,721965-0.81651.29051,721911
Clarence Harmon197719821,719966+0.21594.89431,719912
Speedy Thomas196919741,718967+0.91618.69271,718915
Mack Strong199420071,715968+0.11333.811041,0821324
Donald Hayes199820021,713969-0.61635.29131,713918
John Cappelletti197419821,712970+1.31568.49601,647953
Calvin Sweeney198019871,706971-0.81552.59691,640958
Lorenzo White198819951,706972+0.71568.39611,664942
Jim Kleinsasser199920111,706973+0.41471.110091,4001102
Mike Thomas200920121,703974-0.91625.19261,703923
Tony Paige198419921,703975+0.91547.89741,621968
Willie Galimore195719631,696976-0.31559.49661,646954
Elijah Pitts196119701,695977+1.51511.99961,4901041
Vic Washington197119761,694978+0.41593.69451,694928
Austin Collie200920121,692979+0.41615.49301,692929
J.D. Smith195619661,688980-0.51520.99911,637961
Curt Warner198319891,682981+0.21508.29971,667940
Danny Amendola200920131,682982-1.01601.49401,682932
LeSean McCoy200920131,681983+0.51566.09631,681933
Mark Boyer198519921,680984-0.61474.310061,4951039
Joe Rose198019851,677985+0.71512.89951,677935
Don Perkins196119681,674986+0.51450.310201,4201085
Zeke Mowatt198319911,673987+0.11523.89901,564992
Earl Ferrell198219891,669988-0.11513.49941,669939
Dick Christy195819631,661989-0.71572.29591,661943
Pat Richter196319701,657990+0.11567.69621,631965
Mike Sims-Walker200820111,656991-0.31591.89471,656946
Paul Hofer197619811,655992-0.21545.89751,655948
Junior Miller198019841,654993+0.71559.99651,654949
Johnny Hector198319921,654994-0.11429.110341,4421072
Johnny Johnson199019941,648995-0.21543.09761,648951
Joel Dreessen200520121,646996+1.21504.19981,603972
Lou Piccone197419821,644997-0.31482.610011,5051031
Roland Harper197519821,644998-1.11534.09801,631964
Ladell Betts200220101,642999+0.11410.210491,3061155
John Sawyer197519841,6421000-0.31418.310451,3611124
Greg Latta197519791,6411001-0.61527.79871,641957
Ernie Warlick196219651,6391002-0.11551.49711,639959
Dave Preston197819831,6381003-0.21487.710001,638960
Rickey Watts197919821,6371004-1.01527.99861,637962
Jerome Bettis199320051,6311005-0.21304.211251,1021302
Pierre Thomas200720131,6291006+1.61457.810151,593975
Eugene Goodlow198319861,6201007-1.21519.79921,620969
Don Bosseler195719641,6191008-0.31420.310431,4441071
David Martin200120101,6161009+0.21424.210381,4371075
Steve Meilinger195619611,6131010-0.51542.69771,613970
Jamal Anderson199420011,6131011-0.11477.510031,586982
Brian Kinchen198820001,6121012+0.31466.110111,5261015
Kevin Lockett199720031,6101013+0.31459.410121,584984
Sammy Winder198219901,6081014-0.11366.210841,2691169
Willard Harrell197519841,5971015-0.91417.510461,4591064
Lonnie Johnson199419991,5961016-0.31481.710021,596973
Theotis Brown197919841,5941017-0.21430.010331,594974
Harvey Williams199119981,5941018+0.11428.910351,5081030
Ryan Wetnight199320001,5921019-0.31411.810471,4571066
Jack Clancy196719701,5911020-1.51542.09781,591977
Ricky Thompson197619811,5901021+0.21472.910071,590979
Ode Burrell196419691,5891022-0.81514.69931,589980
Craig Heyward198819981,5891023+0.11345.010951,2561179
David Knight197319771,5881024-0.71529.79841,588981
Johnny Olszewski195319621,5841025-1.01367.610831,3141148
Wayne Morris197619841,5831026+0.21407.710511,4501068
Mark Bruener199520061,5771027-0.31301.211271,1921235
Jared Cook200920131,5761028-0.11488.39991,576986
Charles Wilson199019951,5701029-0.81476.910041,570989
Johnny Brewer196119651,5631030+0.51471.310081,563993
Cleo Miller197419821,5621031-0.11403.210531,4891042
Cory Schlesinger199520061,5611032-0.91375.110801,3511130
Tom Woodeshick196319721,5601033-0.41427.210361,4751054
Al Dixon197719831,5581034-0.81439.410271,5371006
Adrian Peterson200720131,5581035-0.31398.610561,5171022
Rodney Hampton199019961,5551036+0.31386.610641,4521067
Charley Tolar196019661,5541037+0.61385.410681,4741055
Robert Awalt198719931,5511038-0.01451.710181,5321010
Greg McMurtry199019941,5511039-1.31450.810191,551997
Charlie Jones199619991,5501040-1.61474.710051,550999
Keith McKeller198719931,5481041+1.41448.310231,5481001
Greg Camarillo200620121,5471042-0.21453.510171,5471002
Robert Holmes196819751,5461043+0.11403.210521,5371005
Stephen Davis199620061,5461044+0.11312.011191,2341204
Aaron Cox198819931,5451045+1.01423.110401,5451003
Bobby Duckworth198219861,5411046+0.51442.710261,5411004
Doug Cunningham196719741,5391047+0.81423.910391,5101029
Charlie Justice195019541,5361048-1.21454.910161,5361008
Alex Smith200520121,5351049-0.31399.610551,5051032
Randy McMillan198119861,5331050-1.01390.510611,5331009
Jon Keyworth197419801,5301051-0.21376.210771,4241083
Mark Seay199319971,5291052+0.21458.310141,5291011
Taz Anderson196119671,5281053-1.01431.710321,5281012
Tucker Frederickson196519711,5271054+1.11401.310541,5271014
Elmo Wright197119751,5251055+0.51449.610211,5251016
John Carlson200820131,5241056-1.11459.110131,5241017
William Floyd199420001,5231057+1.01351.010921,3941107
Jim Jones196519681,5211058-0.61448.910221,5211018
Dee Mackey196019651,5181059-0.41385.710661,5181019
David Terrell200120041,5181060-1.61437.810281,5181020
Keary Colbert200420111,5171061+0.11424.710371,5171021
Tony Hunter198319861,5161062-0.91436.010301,5161023
Torrey Smith201120131,5161063-0.11469.910101,5161024
Joseph Addai200620111,5151064+1.41382.810701,5151025
Willis McGahee200420121,5141065-0.21276.411421,2211217
Brandon LaFell201020131,5111066-0.41442.810251,5111026
Jim Bertelsen197219761,5111067+1.11409.910501,5111027
Adrian Murrell199320031,5051068-1.41357.510871,3791117
Wray Carlton196019671,5051069-0.81380.510731,4701059
Keith Poole199720011,5041070-0.91432.610311,5041033
Mohamed Massaquoi200920121,5031071-1.61421.010411,5031034
J.V. Cain197419771,4981072+1.81420.710421,4981038
Vince Workman198919961,4971073-0.61390.110621,4631061
Arian Foster200920131,4911074+0.91419.410441,4911040
Sam Gash199220031,4901075+0.11260.011551,2051223
Martellus Bennett200820131,4891076+0.71373.510811,4891043
Pete Banaszak196619781,4871077+1.41218.911801,0871319
Kris Mangum199720061,4861078-0.11291.411361,3031156
Cullen Bryant197319841,4861079+0.11351.410901,3871113
Roscoe Parrish200520111,4831080-0.71354.110881,4721057
Gordie Smith196119651,4821081-0.11378.910751,4821045
Ron Burton196019651,4821082+1.41390.010631,4821046
Lin Dawson198119891,4811083+0.11317.411151,2881165
Walter Abercrombie198219881,4791084-1.01365.210851,4771051
Troy Stradford198719921,4791085+1.01375.610791,4791047
Gordon Jones197919831,4791086+0.51395.510581,4791048
Larry Schreiber197119761,4781087+0.01372.710821,4781049
Barty Smith197419791,4781088-0.81382.310711,4781050
Hal Giancanelli195319561,4771089+0.31395.110591,4771052
Andre Roberts201020131,4761090-1.81411.410481,4761053
Marc Edwards199720051,4761091-0.11262.911491,2651172
Willie Drewrey198519931,4751092-0.91293.111341,3091152
D.J. Hackett200520081,4731093+0.51393.110601,4731056
Walter Roberts196419701,4701094+0.41386.110651,4701058
Fred Banks198519931,4691095+1.01336.711021,4101091
Ken Margerum198119871,4641096-0.61376.010781,4641060
Louis Murphy200920121,4611097-0.61381.310721,4611062
Doug Kotar197419811,4601098-1.51333.711051,4111090
Darren McFadden200820131,4581099-0.71341.810991,4581065
Lorenzo Neal199320081,4581100+0.01122.712479241483
Steve Smith198719951,4571101-0.11267.311451,2571177
Mark Campbell199920081,4561102-0.41266.311471,2411195
Moe Williams199620051,4551103+1.21349.210931,3901110
Shawn Bryson200020061,4541104-0.71328.811081,4461070
Alexander Wright199019961,4511105-0.01320.111121,4291080
Mark Brammer198019841,4471106-0.51351.210911,4471069
Desmond Howard199220011,4461107-0.81343.510981,3901109
Dan Lewis195819661,4441108-0.91257.611571,2411196
Bernie Parmalee199220001,4431109+0.71283.911381,3751120
Cam Cleeland199820051,4421110-0.61344.910961,4051095
Buford McGee198419921,4421111+0.81297.711291,3111150
Kerry Cash199119961,4411112-0.51351.410891,4411073
Rich Houston196919731,4401113+0.91377.710761,4401074
Robert Smith199320001,4391114+1.21290.311371,3551128
Ray Pelfrey195119531,4371115-1.11379.410741,4371076
Lamar Thomas199319981,4351116+0.21337.211011,4351077
Eric Bjornson199520001,4341117+0.31328.911071,4341078
Kelley Washington200320101,4321118+0.51310.011211,4281082
Odessa Turner198719931,4311119+0.81310.411201,3801116
Jeff King200620121,4291120-1.11294.011331,4131088
Terry Nelson197319801,4281121+0.61358.010861,4281081
Robert Newhouse197219811,4271122+1.61254.011601,2431194
Delanie Walker200620131,4251123-0.21262.111511,3421136
Robert Royal200320101,4221124-0.71265.511481,3141147
Johnny Robinson196019621,4221125+0.41385.510671,4221084
Marion Barber200520111,4211126+0.91297.111301,3761119
Jeff Moore197919841,4191127+1.11334.211031,4191086
Patrick Jeffers199620011,4161128+1.31384.510691,4161087
Lamar Smith199420031,4121129-0.51245.911651,3321139
Cookie Gilchrist196219671,4121130-0.41306.011231,4121089
Larry Johnson200320091,4091131+0.41296.711311,4051096
Steve Owens197019741,4081132+1.01328.511091,4081092
Calvin Magee198519881,4071133-1.01341.311001,4071093
Alan Ameche195519601,4061134+1.01279.811401,4061094
Domanick Williams200320051,4041135-0.71344.010971,4041097
Reese McCall197819851,4031136-0.41314.511171,3891111
Isaac Hagins197619801,4031137-1.01347.010941,4031098
Herman Fontenot198519901,4021138+0.51314.211181,4021099
Samie Parker200420071,4021139+0.61333.011061,4021100
M.L. Harris198019851,4011140+0.61305.711241,4011101
Greg Bell198419901,4011141-0.81292.111351,3911108
Bo Scott196919741,3991142-0.31318.411141,3991103
Cannonball Butler196519721,3991143-0.71261.811521,3531129
Bud Grant195119521,3981144+0.31398.210571,3981104
Jamaal Charles200820131,3981145-0.71294.511321,3981105
Brandon Jones200520091,3971146-0.51308.511221,3971106
Rod Bernstine198719951,3921147-0.21235.811681,2271210
Jamie Asher199519981,3881148+0.21317.011161,3881112
Willie Ellison196719741,3871149+0.31254.611591,3101151
Terrence Wilkins199920021,3861150+1.51324.911111,3861114
Jamel White200020041,3831151-0.81303.911261,3831115
Terrell Davis199520011,3821152+1.01270.311441,3731121
Joe Johnson195419611,3781153-0.11232.311731,2631173
Derrius Thompson199920041,3771154-0.91319.911131,3771118
Marshawn Lynch200720131,3771155-0.51224.211771,3221143
Aaron Craver199119991,3751156+0.31247.411641,3471132
Bill Triplett196219701,3721157+0.11262.511501,3591126
Royce Womble195419601,3721158-0.41299.711281,3721122
Mac Haik196819701,3681159-0.51326.211101,3681123
Harry Douglas200820131,3611160+1.01259.611561,3611125
Charles Alexander197919851,3601161+0.61193.311921,2551182
Paul Lowe196019671,3591162+1.01236.511661,3321140
Stanley Pritchett199620041,3581163-0.11226.111761,2971160
Johnny Bailey199019951,3571164-0.21275.811431,3571127
Clarence Davis197119781,3511165+1.21184.011951,2081220
Mike Williams200520111,3481166-1.01281.811391,3481131
Morris Stroud196919741,3461167+0.41267.011461,3461133
Charley Ferguson196119661,3431168-0.61249.011631,3431134
Weegie Thompson198419891,3431169-0.81220.111791,3431135
LaMont Jordan200120071,3411170-0.21234.111711,2741168
Michael Bennett200120101,3411171+0.41176.512041,1861241
Glyn Milburn199320011,3381172+0.51253.711611,3151146
Michael Haddix198319901,3381173-0.41178.012031,1941232
James Thornton198819941,3351174-0.21207.611831,3351137
Bill Jessup195119601,3351175+0.41254.911581,3161145
Correll Buckhalter200120101,3341176+0.61181.711981,2501186
Damone Johnson198619911,3331177+0.81235.511691,3331138
Leonard Harris198619941,3321178+0.71172.212081,1511266
Jim Nance196519731,3311179-1.01170.412101,1871239
Ron Goodwin196319671,3281180-0.41231.511741,3281141
DeAngelo Williams200620131,3261181-0.41173.212071,2401197
Doug Gabriel200320061,3261182-0.11261.811531,3261142
Jerald Sowell199720061,3241183+0.41227.811751,2931163
Phil King195819661,3211184+1.41202.011881,2571176
Gene Lang198419901,3211185-0.21218.711811,3131149
Bobby Jones197819831,3181186-0.11235.111701,3181144
Randall Cobb201120131,3091187+2.21276.711411,3091153
Golden Tate201020131,3061188+0.31260.011541,3061154
Terry LeCount197819841,3061189-0.51179.712001,2941162
Red Mack196119651,3031190-0.11236.411671,3031157
Jerry Hill196119701,3031191+1.71153.412211,1881238
Early Doucet200820121,2981192-1.11222.211781,2981159
Larry Csonka196819791,2981193+0.01077.212839751421
Derek Hagan200620121,2981194-0.41159.612161,2561181
Lake Dawson199419971,2961195+0.21234.111721,2961161
Lee Folkins196119651,2931196+0.51252.811621,2931164
Lew Carpenter195319631,2911197+0.91183.111971,2071221
Craig McEwen198719911,2871198-0.31202.711871,2871166
Fred Hill196519711,2871199-1.01203.111861,2671170
Breezy Reid195019561,2831200-0.41151.312231,2511185
Scott Dierking197719841,2821201-0.11128.112431,1971228
Lamont Warren199420021,2811202-0.31136.812401,1661253
Matt Schobel200220081,2781203+0.41146.412271,2671171
Justin Griffith200320091,2771204-1.01117.812521,1751247
Mike Mularkey198319911,2771205-0.31170.012111,2351201
Anthony Edwards198919971,2761206-0.51165.112131,2761167
Jon Ritchie199820041,2721207+0.71153.912201,2381198
Mike Sellers199820111,2681208+0.21039.213109231485
Bruce Coslet196919761,2671209+1.21146.812261,1771245
Clarence Verdin198619931,2651210-0.71174.812051,2341202
Fred Cone195119571,2641211-0.11174.212061,2521184
Leroy Thompson199119961,2621212-0.11181.711991,2621174
Lynn Cain197919851,2621213+0.31163.012141,2371199
Russell Copeland199319981,2561214-0.31178.112021,2561178
Todd Kinchen199219981,2561215+0.11159.912151,2561180
DeShaun Foster200320081,2551216+0.11145.312281,2551183
Sammy Morris200020111,2541217+0.21050.012999911401
Kevan Barlow200120061,2471218-0.41139.312351,2471187
Ray Rhodes197419761,2471219-0.91210.911821,2471188
Tim Barnett199119931,2461220+0.61204.011851,2461189
Ron B. Smith197819831,2451221-0.11204.811841,2451190
Clendon Thomas195819651,2451222-2.21185.711931,2451191
Jacob Tamme200820121,2441223+0.91196.411911,2441192
Jerome Simpson200820131,2431224-0.51185.511941,2431193
Mike Tolbert200820131,2361225+1.41137.012391,2361200
Greg Hawthorne197919871,2351226+0.21105.112641,1151293
Billy Campfield197819831,2341227+0.61140.412341,2341203
Wendell Tucker196719701,2331228+1.21200.511901,2331205
Tony Carter199420011,2331229+0.21104.912661,1431276
Shawn Collins198919921,2321230+0.11200.711891,2321206
Jess Phillips196819761,2311231+0.11103.112701,1651256
Bobby Anderson197019731,2301232-0.51168.512121,2301207
Paul Seymour197319771,2291233+0.01151.512221,2291208
Stanford Jennings198419921,2271234+0.61109.312601,1221289
Domenik Hixon200720121,2271235+0.71178.312011,2271209
Billy Cross195119531,2261236-1.21170.712091,2261211
Sid Blanks196419701,2251237-0.51149.312241,2251212
Doug Jolley200220061,2251238-0.11139.112361,2251213
Keith Cash199119961,2251239+0.31125.212451,2251214
Harmon Wages196819731,2241240-0.21144.612301,2241215
Otto Stowe197119741,2221241+2.11183.211961,2221216
Aaron Stecker200020091,2191242+0.21059.912901,0361361
Larry Seiple196719771,2161243-0.91156.412181,1931234
Tom Beer196719721,2121244-0.91104.512671,2121218
Keith Woodside198819911,2091245-0.41143.712311,2091219
Brent McClanahan197319791,2061246+1.21141.612321,2061222
Andre Caldwell200820131,2001247-0.21133.212421,2001224
Anthony Morgan199119951,2001248+0.51121.212501,2001225
Jimmy Thomas196919731,2001249+1.01122.012491,2001226
Tom Rychlec195819631,1981250-1.01159.312171,1981227
Ken Carpenter195019601,1941251+1.31108.612621,1941229
Calvin Muhammad198219871,1941252+0.31138.212371,1941230
Eric Bieniemy199119991,1941253+0.31098.112731,1661254
Mark Bradley200520091,1941254-1.01105.712631,1941231
Tracy Porter198119841,1931255-1.71145.012291,1931233
Robb Riddick198119881,1911256-0.21123.512461,1911236
Brad Hoover200020091,1891257-0.4999.413519301472
Haskel Stanback197419791,1881258-1.71099.012721,1881237
Patrick Johnson199820051,1881259-0.61083.712801,1631260
Greg Little201120131,1861260-1.21153.912191,1861240
Herman Heard198419891,1851261-0.31070.112851,1851242
Steve Holden197319761,1831262-1.41141.412331,1831243
Leon Washington200620121,1821263-0.81085.512771,1481268
Keith Jennings198919971,1801264-0.21047.713011,0791325
Denarius Moore201120131,1801265-0.11148.912251,1801244
Mike Montgomery197119741,1751266+0.81110.612581,1751246
George Farmer198219871,1731267+0.21137.212381,1731248
Boo Williams200120041,1721268+0.41111.012551,1721249
Emmanuel Sanders201020131,1711269+0.41113.812541,1711250
Arthur Marshall199219951,1691270-0.31103.412691,1691251
Fred Morrison195019561,1671271+0.51052.912951,1651257
Gene Foster196519701,1671272+1.31066.812871,1671252
Chris Dressel198319911,1661273-0.41086.512761,1581263
Tom Mullady197919841,1661274-0.61104.912651,1661255
Don McIlhenny195619611,1651275-1.11068.712861,1651258
Gregg Garrity198319891,1641276-0.71038.713121,1431278
Mike Haffner196819701,1641277-0.51128.012441,1641259
Pat Carter198819971,1631278-0.41031.713201,0441351
Maurice Morris200220111,1631279-0.2996.413539861405
Tim Sherwin198119871,1611280-1.11085.512781,1421279
Jerry Bell198219861,1591281-0.61103.012711,1591261
Mack Herron197319751,1591282+0.41134.812411,1591262
Marc Logan198719971,1581283+1.21053.312941,0841322
Dickie Post196719711,1541284+0.71065.412881,1541264
Jeb Putzier200220071,1541285+1.01103.912681,1541265
Oscar Reed196819751,1511286+1.01045.613041,1411280
Napoleon Kaufman199520001,1491287+0.41052.112971,1491267
Mike Tice198119951,1491288+0.1979.013679321466
Oscar Roan197519771,1481289-0.81108.612611,1481269
Paul Johns198119841,1481290+0.01092.512751,1481270
Roydell Williams200520101,1461291-0.71109.912591,1461271
Anthony Gonzalez200720101,1461292+1.31116.512531,1461272
Chaz Schilens200820121,1451293-1.21061.712891,1451273
Hart Lee Dykes198919901,1441294-1.11119.612511,1441274
Tony Lorick196419681,1431295+0.71056.712921,1431275
Justin Peelle200220111,1431296+0.0978.913689441450
Billy Lott195819631,1431297+0.11110.812571,1431277
Doug Baldwin201120131,1411298-0.11111.012561,1411281
Pete Gent196419681,1391299+1.31083.512811,1391282
Eddie Price195019551,1381300-0.21085.112791,1381283
Dwight Scales197619841,1371301+1.21020.313271,0951309
Freddie Mitchell200120041,1361302+0.61079.712821,1361284
Danario Alexander201020121,1351303-0.91094.712741,1351285
Bucky Pope196419671,1351304-0.21122.112481,1351286
Roland Hooks197619811,1321305+0.31020.913261,1321287
Dominic Rhodes200120101,1251306+1.41032.013181,0991306
Andre Tillman197519781,1241307+1.31075.112841,1241288
Willis Crenshaw196419701,1221308-0.71018.313301,0751327
Brandon Manumaleuna200120101,1211309+0.6962.413859351462
Dane Looker200220081,1181310-0.41054.812931,1181290
Troy Walters200020071,1171311+1.41039.813081,1111296
Tony Fisher200220061,1171312+0.41038.913111,1171291
Dan Johnson198319871,1161313+2.51041.313071,1161292
Prentice Gautt196019671,1151314-0.6996.113541,0931315
Charles White198019881,1151315-0.31039.413091,0941313
Amos Zereoue199920051,1141316+0.11041.413061,1141294
Anthony Hancock198219861,1131317+0.31044.913051,1131295
David Dunn199520011,1121318+0.31051.412981,1071299
Isaac Byrd199720021,1101319-0.71037.413141,1101297
Dante Rosario200720121,1091320-1.11010.513371,1091298
Cadillac Williams200520111,1091321-0.51021.313251,0891318
Don Shy196719731,1081322-0.9974.813731,0611335
Roland Williams199820051,1071323+1.61019.413281,1071300
Po James197219751,1041324-0.31038.613131,1041301
Carl Bland198419891,1021325-0.91046.613031,1021303
Joe Arenas195119571,1021326+0.11033.713171,0861320
Doug Dressler197019751,1011327+1.11057.712911,1011304
Legedu Naanee200720121,1011328+1.41034.713151,1011305
Mark Smolinski196119681,1011329+0.2995.813551,0331366
Jason Snelling200720131,0981330+0.61009.813391,0981307
Jerheme Urban200420111,0971331+0.81017.513311,0971308
Cedric Tillman199219951,0951332-0.21028.013221,0951310
Cleveland Gary198919941,0951333+0.11033.913161,0951311
Fred Beasley199820051,0941334+0.6991.613601,0691329
Jed Weaver199920041,0941335+0.21009.913381,0941312
Mike Holston198119851,0931336-0.51022.813241,0931314
Doug Moreau196619691,0921337-1.01052.612961,0921316
Julius Jones200420101,0911338+0.1973.013751,0141377
Josh Cribbs200520121,0901339-1.41015.913321,0511344
Allen Rice198419911,0891340+0.61006.313431,0461348
Antonio Chatman200320081,0891341-0.51032.013191,0891317
Daryl Hobbs199319971,0861342-0.21047.913001,0861321
Anthony Toney198619901,0821343-0.21002.313461,0821323
Jay Saldi197619841,0821344+1.1968.313801,0081383
Reuben Droughns200120071,0811345-0.3996.613521,0461346
Tommy Vardell199219991,0771346+0.2938.614121,0061384
John Settle198719891,0771347-1.01047.113021,0771326
Alfred Anderson198419911,0761348+0.2951.414009991393
Ahmad Bradshaw200720131,0751349+0.8992.613581,0621334
O.J. Santiago199720031,0731350+0.61008.313401,0731328
Walt Arnold198019871,0731351-0.7973.513741,0441350
Kenneth Davis198619941,0701352+0.4883.114787811621
Earl Campbell197819851,0691353-0.8950.414019731423
Trumaine Johnson198519881,0691354+0.01024.613231,0691330
Aaron Pierce199219991,0661355-0.7976.813721,0661331
Bob Gresham197119761,0661356-1.21000.013501,0661332
Fred Baxter199320021,0661357-0.5932.614159031502
Chansi Stuckey200820111,0641358-1.31008.113421,0641333
Gene Brito195119531,0591359-0.71031.613211,0591336
Wayne Patrick196819721,0571360-1.71006.113441,0571337
Eason Ramson197819851,0571361-0.1984.313651,0571338
James Allen199820021,0561362-1.1988.113631,0561339
George Adams198519901,0531363-0.0992.013591,0531340
Kevin Jones200420081,0531364-0.61000.413481,0531341
Don R. Paul195019531,0521365-0.81014.313331,0521342
Ron Howard197419781,0521366-0.41011.313351,0521343
Tyrone Wheatley199520041,0501367+0.2902.014558561541
Lloyd Colteryahn195419561,0481368-1.11018.613291,0481345
Antowain Smith199720051,0471369-0.3931.414169751420
Dave Stief197819811,0461370-0.31002.813451,0461347
Ray Ogden196519701,0441371-2.21011.013361,0441349
Ed Rutkowski196319681,0421372-0.2961.113901,0421352
Ben Troupe200420071,0411373-0.31002.213471,0411353
Austin Denney196719701,0401374-1.9977.713691,0401354
Ben Obomanu200720121,0391375-0.6990.513611,0391355
Curtis Brown197719821,0391376+0.4971.613791,0391356
Bo Dickinson196019641,0391377-0.11008.213411,0391357
Steve Raible197619811,0391378+0.3962.913841,0391358
Dexter McCluster201020131,0381379-1.2993.313571,0381359
Kenny Watson200220081,0371380+0.2972.213761,0371360
Bo Farrington196019631,0351381+0.5995.713561,0351362
Marcel Reece200820131,0351382-0.2986.913641,0351363
Brandon Myers200920131,0351383-0.11000.113491,0351364
Larry Hardy197819851,0341384-0.8927.914219861406
Ricky Bell197719811,0331385-0.7961.613881,0331365
Ted Popson199419981,0301386+0.7964.113831,0301367
Troy Williamson200520091,0301387-0.7977.713701,0301368
Travis Henry200120071,0301388-0.4929.714179691425
Billy Wells195419601,0291389-1.4965.513821,0291369
Jim Grabowski196619711,0271390-0.1936.714141,0271370
Howard Griffith199320001,0271391+0.6912.414439561437
Joe Morris198219911,0261392+0.3905.614509251482
Robert Miller197519801,0261393+0.6958.913921,0261371
Marv Hubbard196919771,0241394+0.5926.114239921399
Reggie Cobb199019961,0211395-0.6948.514031,0211372
Charles Way199519991,0201396-1.1958.713931,0201373
Leonard Pope200620121,0191397-0.2920.014339841408
Paul Robinson196819731,0191398-0.2928.814181,0191374
David Hughes198119861,0171399-0.0920.514321,0171375
Kurt Sohn198119881,0161400+0.8971.613781,0161376
Donnie Stone196119661,0131401-1.3957.913951,0131378
Art Weiner195019501,0131402+2.21012.613341,0131379
Lorenzo Hampton198519891,0111403+1.6961.413891,0111380
Kevin Smith200820121,0081404-1.1945.914041,0081381
Dennis Pitta201020121,0081405+0.1988.813621,0081382
Dwight McDonald197519781,0061406-0.3955.613971,0061385
Rashied Davis200520111,0061407-0.5945.914051,0061386
Allen Pinkett198619911,0051408+0.4927.514221,0051387
Rich Erenberg198419861,0051409-0.2960.013911,0051388
Brian Kozlowski199420071,0031410-0.2857.315068431550
Barry Smith197319761,0031411-1.3957.613961,0031389
Dan Towler195019551,0021412+2.7921.414301,0021390
Sam Havrilak196919741,0021413+0.7982.613661,0021391
Daniel Fells200820121,0001414-1.3939.514091,0001392
Alvin Maxson197419779981415-1.6962.213869981394
Lindsay Scott198219859971416-1.3948.614029971395
Ollie Smith197319779951417-1.4965.813819951396
Jessie Clark198319909951418-0.0918.114349891402
Danny Woodhead200920139951419+1.7940.114079951397
Bobby Crespino196119689941420+0.3877.914849301470
Bryan Still199619999921421-1.9953.513999921398
Devin Aromashodu200720129911422-0.9928.114209911400
Bob Carey195219589881423+0.6971.813779881403
Al Frazier196119629871424-1.7977.013719871404
Rob Konrad199920049851425-0.4907.214489851407
Felix Jones200820129831426+0.8928.614199831409
George Wrighster200320089831427+0.4913.914399831410
Leo Elter195319599831428-0.4909.314459511443
Roosevelt Potts199319989821429-0.1913.114429821411
Jason Hill200720129821430-1.2924.114279821412
Thomas Lewis199419979811431-1.6958.213949811413
Scott Chandler200720139801432-0.5954.613989801414
Damian Williams201020139801433-0.1945.814069801415
Steve Broussard199019989791434+0.0867.315019111499
Ricky Ervins199119959791435+0.3922.114299791416
Jeremy Kerley201120139781436-1.5961.713879781417
Daniel Campbell199920089781437+0.0888.614709431454
Woody Campbell196719719771438-1.2904.514519771418
Jerry Eckwood197919819771439+0.3939.814089771419
Steve Jones197319789741440+1.6913.814409741422
Larry Burton197519799721441-1.1925.614259721424
Tommy Wilson195619639691442-0.0842.415228891511
Ken Herock196319689681443+0.4914.014379681426
Tom Nowatzke196519709681444-1.2924.614269681427
Willie Scott198119889671445+0.2878.314839031503
Obafemi Ayanbadejo199820069671446-0.5868.414999631429
Frank Pollard198019889671447-0.3865.215029291474
Jim Otis197019789651448+0.9849.815128861514
Adrian Cooper199119969641449+0.2889.214699641428
Tim Carter200220099631450-0.4881.814819571435
Rick Parros198119879631451-0.7925.614249631430
Ruvell Martin200620129621452+0.1875.114889261479
Mike Martin198319899621453+0.8889.914679411456
Dave Williams197719819601454-1.0921.014319601431
Rodney Carter198719899591455-1.2917.714359591432
David Nelson201020129581456-0.8939.014119581433
Tony Baker196819759581457+0.0891.914649581434
Alfred Pupunu199220009571458-0.2887.814739451449
Aaron Shea200020059561459-1.1895.814599561436
Orson Mobley198619909551460+0.3884.714779551438
Dave Smith196019649551461+0.9891.014659551439
D'Wayne Bates199920039541462-0.0923.414289541440
Bob Adams196919769531463-0.4890.514669531441
Aaron Bailey199419979531464+0.1908.214479531442
Ralph Anderson195819609491465-0.4936.914139491444
Hank Baskett200620109491466+1.0908.414469491445
Phil McConkey198419899481467+0.2886.014759481446
Scott Laidlaw197519809471468+1.8892.414639471447
Glenn Davis195019519471469+3.1939.514109471448
John McMakin197219769441470-0.5901.714569441451
Charlie Hardy196019629441471-1.0914.514369441452
George Sulima195219549431472-0.4914.014389431453
Nick Goings200120089421473+0.2867.915009311467
Larry Brown197119799421474+0.3876.814859241484
Jo-Jo Townsell198519909421475-0.5913.414419421455
Jason Dunn199620079421476+0.3824.615378021594
Earnest Graham200420119411477+0.1872.214939411457
Byron Walker198219859401478-0.2874.614899401458
Ted McKnight197719819401479-1.1892.814629401459
Jamie Holland198719929391480-1.1909.314449391460
James Pruitt198619919381481+1.1883.014799381461
Tim Wilson197719819341482-0.3869.714969341463
Terry Orr198619929341483+1.3876.014869341464
Carlester Crumpler199419999321484-0.2873.514909321465
Bobby Duhon196819729311485+0.5903.214529311468
Terrance Copper200420129311486+0.5843.315208731527
Carl Elliott195119539301487-0.3900.214579301469
Brad Smith200620129301488-0.9850.815108921508
Greg Baty198619949301489+1.1872.314929301471
Drew Carter200520079291490-0.6902.114539291473
Marcel Shipp200120079281491-1.0881.814809281475
Gary Davis197619809281492+0.9873.314919281476
Alvis Whitted199820069281493-0.8843.615199121498
C.J. Spiller201020139271494-0.6888.414719271477
Derek D. Brown199319969271495+0.2885.114769271478
Don Testerman197619789261496-0.3893.014619261480
Pat McInally197619819251497+0.0878.514829251481
Don Calhoun197419819231498+0.3823.815398641536
Chris Gedney199320009221499-0.6848.215139221486
Kelly Campbell200220049211500+1.6889.514689211487
Derek Loville199019999211501+1.1895.314609211488
David Thomas200620129211502+1.3853.715089131497
Lee Bouggess197019739191503+0.0902.014549191489
Rick Kane197719859191504-0.7831.215308601539
Jerious Norwood200620109181505+0.3869.914959181490
Jerry Robinson196219649171506+0.6887.714749171491
Tony Moeaki201020129151507-0.6895.914589151492
Chris T. Jones199519979151508+0.4906.714499151493
Tinker Owens197619809141509+0.6887.914729141494
Bill Martin196419689131510-1.6870.314949131495
Clint Sampson198319869131511-0.1864.115039131496
Ron Egloff197719849111512-0.2808.715508131580
Rick Walker197719859061513+0.6807.315548521547
David LaFleur199720009051514+0.3859.315049051500
Michael Bush200820129041515-0.6845.415159041501
Michael Gaines200420099031516-0.6831.215319031504
Ron Johnson198519898981517-0.4847.115148981505
Steve Junker195719628941518-0.7859.115058941506
Mosi Tatupu197819908931519-0.0761.716007561655
Gene Gedman195319588931520+0.3833.515278931507
Greg Clark199720008891521+1.0844.915178891509
Kyle Rudolph201120138891522-1.1869.514978891510
Ron Heller198719928881523+0.2821.815408881512
Peyton Hillis200820128871524-0.8850.915098871513
Erric Pegram199119978851525-0.2814.515468821517
Cecil Shorts201120138841526-1.4875.614878841515
John Stephens198819938831527-1.5802.415578831516
Barry Foster199019948821528+0.2836.315268821518
Jim Lindsey196619728811529-0.3809.315498411551
Byron Williams198319858801530-0.0843.915188801519
Ted Dean196019648791531+2.0843.115218791520
Knowshon Moreno200920138771532+0.7826.115358771521
Leonard Russell199119968761533-0.6800.715608761522
Ray Alexander198419898761534-0.4868.614988761523
MarTay Jenkins199920028751535-0.4845.015168751524
Demetrius Williams200620098751536-0.0827.215338751525
Jeff Queen196919748741537+0.6838.615258741526
Tim Hightower200820118701538+0.1832.515298701528
Travis Williams196719718701539+0.3824.215388701529
Bobby Humphrey198919928691540+0.7842.015238691530
Ben Utecht200520088651541+1.5825.415368651531
Jonathan Stewart200820128651542-0.2814.115478651532
Wes Chesson197119738641543+0.7840.415248641533
David Anderson200620118641544+0.9805.315568641534
Joel Parker197419778641545-1.7853.815078641535
Doug Asad196019618611546-1.2850.215118611537
John Mistler198119848601547-0.5830.015328601538
Terdell Middleton197719818581548-0.4819.815438581540
Cedric Benson200520128561549-0.6756.116067911608
Adger Armstrong198019858561550-0.6801.615588561542
Brandon Jackson200720128561551+1.3806.215558561543
Mercury Morris196919768551552+1.0771.215887861615
Tony Simmons199820018531553+0.0819.215448531544
Anthony Thomas200120078531554-0.9763.615978331557
Lamar Lundy195719598531555+0.2832.915288531545
Garry James198619888531556-1.4820.715418531546
Dave Kopay196419728511557+0.5764.115967941602
Eric Guliford199319988501558-1.8817.615458501548
Tyrone Davis199520028451559+0.4785.015768311560
Ed Dickson201020138451560+0.0820.715428451549
Vonta Leach200420138421561+0.4728.416437151695
Gary Lewis196419688401562+0.3795.715658401552
Craig James198419888391563+0.0793.315678391553
Harry Holt198319878381564-0.1793.515668381554
James Joseph199119958371565-0.2798.915618371555
Will Heller200320128361566-0.7741.616247241690
Jim Obradovich197519838351567-0.5747.816167551659
Billy Ryckman197719798341568-0.9826.615348341556
Bob Bruer197919838321569-0.2789.115728321558
Matthew Hatchette199720038321570+1.3761.616018321559
Roosevelt Leaks197519838321571-0.2722.216596981715
Chip Glass196919748311572+0.0791.415708311561
A.D. Whitfield196519688301573+1.7807.715528301562
Bernard Henry198219878281574-1.4797.315638281563
Arthur Whittington197819818281575-0.4770.615898281564
Dick Compton196219688281576-0.9807.615538281565
Charles Lee200020058271577+0.3782.215778271566
Don Zimmerman197319768271578+0.4808.115518271567
Brian Leonard200720138271579-0.6761.715998271568
Donald Jones201020128261580-0.6796.915648261569
Don Nottingham197119778251581+0.6752.016097791622
Ryan Mathews201020138251582+0.7793.115698251570
Raymont Harris199420008241583-0.3778.015818241571
Fred McCrary199520068231584-1.0736.416347441671
Jeff Smith198519888221585-0.5772.515878221572
Dave Mann195519578221586-0.6788.115748221573
Steve Slaton200820118201587+1.2797.515628201574
Bam Morris199419998201588+0.5755.316088201575
Charles Evans199319998191589+0.2748.516158151579
Ron Davenport198519898191590+1.4768.415928191576
Frank Hawkins198119878171591-0.2739.716258101585
Willis Adams197919858171592+0.1768.615918171577
Titus Young201120128171593+0.7801.315598171578
Mike Anderson200020078121594+0.8736.816317861614
Charlie Wade197419748121595-1.9812.515488121581
Derrick Ward200420108121596-0.3774.115858121582
J.W. Lockett196119648111597+1.0763.115988111583
Kenny Harrison197619808111598-1.5776.215828111584
Maurice Carthon198519928091599+0.5717.616637401676
Ed Barker195319548061600-2.2793.315688061586
Ernie Koy196519708061601+1.3760.616028061587
Billy Davis199520008051602+1.1791.315718051588
Pervis Atkins196119658051603-1.1775.915838051589
Virgil Seay198119848051604+0.6774.415848051590
John McKay197619788041605-2.4773.315868041591
Cotton Speyrer197219748041606-1.4781.715788041592
Justin Armour199519998031607-0.5785.915758031593
Jack Spikes196019678021608+0.7716.816647611648
Jim Price199119958021609+0.1780.415808021595
Jim D. Jensen197619828011610-0.5765.115958011596
Willie Parker200420098001611+0.8750.916128001597
Derek Hill198919908001612-0.7781.015798001598
Mike Shumann197819838001613+0.2767.215938001599
Kenny King197919858001614-0.5726.916498001600
Clarence Williams197719817961615+1.3765.315947961601
John Holland197419777941616+0.4756.816057941603
Billy Joe196319687941617-0.8744.716207941604
Louis Clark198719927931618-1.7751.616107931605
Jeff Kinney197219767931619-0.4731.816377931606
Jimmy Johnson196119637921620-0.9788.215737921607
Toy Ledbetter195019557901621+0.4742.716237901609
Hugh McKinnis197319767891622-1.6757.116047891610
Rudi Johnson200120087881623+0.4695.216917511665
Reggie Johnson199119967881624-0.0719.216617881611
Roger Hagberg196519697881625+1.3728.416427881612
Floyd Hodge198219847871626+0.3751.216117871613
Dobie Craig196219647851627-0.7769.915907851616
Kent Kramer196619727851628-0.6730.016407851617
Terry Mickens199419997841629+0.3739.616267841618
Billy Taylor197819817841630-1.6750.516147841619
Woody Green197419767831631-0.2755.916077831620
Steve Tasker198519967801632+0.1738.216307621644
Andrew Jordan199420017791633+0.4723.216567641642
Ron Dugans200020027781634-1.4750.816137781623
Julian Edelman200920137771635+1.2735.916357771624
Tom Watkins196119677771636-0.3703.416787771625
Wayne Capers198319867761637-0.9745.916187761626
Kay McFarland196219687751638-0.0710.816687751627
Jim Thaxton197319787751639-1.3728.816417751628
Bill Tucker196719717721640+0.9726.216517721629
Ken Brown197019757721641-1.7743.616227721630
Tony Jones199019927721642+1.5745.816197721631
Brian Stablein199520007711643-0.1707.916747711632
Mike Hogan197619807711644-0.5725.216547711633
Izzy Lang196419687691645-0.3726.116527691634
Mike Rozier198519917691646+0.0701.216817521663
Joe Auer196419677681647-1.5738.616297681635
John Frank198419887671648+1.8723.816557671636
Mel Triplett195519627671649+0.9668.417146931717
George Thomas198919927661650+0.4738.616287661637
Cyril Pinder196819727651651-0.9727.016487651638
Lance Kendricks201120137651652-0.7747.816177651639
T.Y. Hilton201220137641653-0.2758.816037641640
Nick Giaquinto198019837641654+0.8727.116477641641
Junior Coffey196519717631655-1.3726.816507631643
Brandon Bennett199820037621656-0.9697.616877621645
Brian Piccolo196619697621657-2.1735.116367621646
Harry Sydney198719927621658+1.1727.716457621647
Doug Donley198119847601659+0.0736.516327601649
Justin Forsett200820137591660-1.0723.216577591650
Anthony Allen198519897581661+0.1719.216627581651
Johnny McWilliams199620007571662-0.0712.216657571652
David Lewis198419877561663-0.3725.316537561653
Eric Kattus198619917561664+0.4695.816907561654
Dennis Homan196819727561665+1.0704.216777561656
Leroy Harris197719827551666+1.4710.916677551658
Greg LaFleur198119867541667-0.1683.416987541660
Renaldo Nehemiah198219847541668+2.2721.316607541661
Paul Palmer198719897531669-0.8744.516217531662
James Wright197819857521670-0.6696.416887521664
Ernie Wheelwright196419707511671-1.1705.716767551657
Darnerien McCants200220057501672-0.6722.916587501666
Mike Farr199019927501673-0.2728.216447501667
Deion Sanders198919997481674+0.5711.716667351680
Bobby Hammond197619807461675-1.2708.716727461668
Anthony Armstrong201020127451676-0.5738.716277451669
Victor Bailey199319967441677-0.1730.316397441670
Jordan Shipley201020127431678-0.5731.016387431672
Zack Crockett199520067421679-0.1617.517745701867
Chris Brown200320097421680+0.2691.416937421673
Jubilee Dunbar197319747411681-1.0736.516337411674
Rae Carruth199719997411682-0.8727.716467411675
Gary Parris197319797391683-0.5709.816697391677
Tim Biakabutuka199620017381684-0.1699.916827381678
Johnnie Lee Higgins200720107371685-1.3709.616707371679
Rodney Thomas199520017371686+0.1673.217117141698
Stacy Robinson198519907341687+0.1708.816717341681
Natrone Means199319997331688-0.1663.017196841727
Ryan Grant200720127321689+2.1680.517027321682
Rob Lytle197719827321690+0.2687.516967321683
Evan Moore200920127301691-1.4701.816807301684
Casey Fitzsimmons200320097281692-1.3644.817426671749
Arrelious Benn201020127281693-0.0708.216737281685
Junior Tautalatasi198619897281694-1.1696.316897281686
Kevin Long197719817281695-0.2679.917037281687
Terry Beasley197219757251696-0.6706.516757251688
Larry Mucker197719807251697-1.1698.016867251689
Scotty Anderson200120037211698-1.4690.916947211691
Brandon Jacobs200520117201699+0.3657.917287201692
Jeff Thomason199220027191700+0.4625.817616271783
Courtney Anderson200420067191701-1.1689.616957191693
Ralph Smith196219697181702+0.7673.417107001713
Leonard Hankerson201120137181703+0.9702.516797181694
Darrin Chiaverini199920017151704-1.2699.816837151696
Earnest Jackson198319887141705-0.2659.517277141697
Scott Galbraith199019977141706+0.5656.717306801732
Bryan Gilmore200020077141707-1.3656.617317141699
Jimmie Johnson198919987111708+0.2633.917536261787
Andrew Hawkins201120127111709-0.2699.716847111700
Buford Long195319557091710-0.3683.216997091701
Greg Comella199820047061711+0.3674.217097061702
Charlie Evans197119747061712+0.9674.717087061703
Bobby Crockett196619697041713-0.6694.116927041704
Steve Thurlow196419687041714+0.8649.117397041705
Bo Matthews197419817041715-0.1617.817736391767
Daniel Wilcox200120087031716-0.7660.117267031706
Ron Waller195519607031717+0.3671.717127031707
Charles Jordan199419997031718+1.0676.117077031708
Heath Sherman198919937021719+0.0654.117327021709
Reggie Rivers199119967011720-0.6683.416977011710
Trevor Gaylor200020027011721-0.1676.417057011711
Perry Richards195719627001722-0.8662.217217001712
Bill Bowman195419576991723+1.1680.917016991714
Justin Blackmon201220126981724-1.1698.116856981716
Chris Walsh199220026961725+0.7620.417686271785
Tommy Vigorito198119856931726-0.7676.217066931718
Kelvin Edwards198619886921727-0.4678.617046921719
Kassim Osgood200320116891728+0.5651.117366761738
Freddie Solomon199619986891729-0.6669.117136891720
Will Blackwell199720016881730-0.9657.417296881721
Larry Kinnebrew198319896881731+1.0635.817486881722
Sid Watson195519586881732-0.7661.517236881723
Jeremy McDaniel199920016871733+0.5681.417006871724
Stan Mitchell196619706861734-0.9643.017466861725
Ed Williams197419776861735-0.4645.317406861726
Luther Blue197719796831736-0.7664.417186831728
Bill Olds197319766821737+0.2661.317246821729
Leonard Weaver200520096811738+0.2653.217346811730
Hubie Oliver198119866811739-0.1665.217166811731
J.J. Arrington200520086801740+0.6644.017446801733
Marc Boerigter200220056791741+1.7662.217226791734
Charley Mitchell196319676791742-2.2651.217356791735
James Casey200920126781743+0.8650.717376781736
Zollie Toth195019546771744+0.3643.517456771737
Jahvid Best201020116761745+0.2664.517176761739
Bob Perryman198719926761746-1.0627.017596761740
Duke Fergerson197719806751747-0.0662.517206751741
Gary Barnes196219676731748-1.3634.617516731742
Karim Abdul-Jabbar199619996721749+0.5633.717546721743
Ken Webb195819636721750-1.5629.617566721744
Eric Torkelson197419796711751-1.1625.017626711745
Tony Stewart200120096711752+0.1603.117866361772
Kenny Duckett198219846711753-1.4654.017336711746
Lavelle Hawkins200820126701754+0.1640.317476701747
Henry Minarik195119516681755-1.9667.917156681748
Gary Brown199119996681756-0.9622.817656551761
Le'Ron McClain200720126661757-0.1604.517826661750
Kendall Wright201220136651758-0.9660.617256651751
Bill Malinchak196619766631759-1.4649.617386631752
Ken Whisenhunt198519926631760-1.2621.217666631753
Robert Green199219976631761+0.3626.217606631754
Barry Redden198219896621762-0.4610.217786191794
Bubba Bean197619796611763-1.5635.617496611755
Errict Rhett199420006611764-0.9604.117856611756
Cliff Anderson195219536611765-1.9645.017416611757
Rashard Mendenhall200820136591766+0.9617.217756591758
Marco Battaglia199620016571767-0.6589.018016571759
Rick Fenney198719916561768+0.0624.717636561760
Daimon Shelton199720066551769-0.2569.818295731857
Troy Johnson198619896531770-0.3623.017646531762
Lawyer Tillman198919956491771+0.7634.217526491763
Willie McGee197319776481772-1.0628.817576481764
Larry Todd196519706481773+1.4596.717936481765
Josh Gordon201220126451774-1.0644.617436451766
Mike Adamle197119766391775-0.5581.718086391768
Tyrone Young198319846391776-1.2632.617556391769
John Embree196919706381777-0.1635.217506381770
Walter Rasby199420046381778-0.5561.718435591883
Larry Dorsey197619786371779-0.0612.517776371771
Dexter Carter199019956361780+2.0600.717906361773
Jim Crawford196019646351781+1.5601.917876351774
Bobby Burnett196619676351782-0.3628.117586351775
John Spilis196919716341783-0.6619.217716341776
Jacoby Ford201020136331784-0.3619.717696331777
Adrian Peterson200220096321785-1.0599.817916141804
Jim Kelly196419676321786-0.0620.417676321778
Billy McMullen200320086321787-0.8606.017796321779
Robin Earl197719826291788-1.0587.818036291780
Cap Boso198619916291789-0.4589.618006291781
Leland Glass197219736281790-0.3618.017726281782
Brad Baxter198919956271791-0.4575.518196271784
Tim Wrightman198519866261792+0.2613.317766261786
Ahmard Hall200620116251793-0.3567.018336251788
Michael Robinson200620126241794-0.4563.418405921835
Sam Hurd200620116231795+1.0581.718096231789
Chris Givens201220136231796-0.1619.517706231790
JaJuan Dawson200020026221797-1.5599.117926221791
Andy Livingston196419696221798+0.6604.317846221792
Roy Hopkins196719706221799-0.9604.717816221793
Ulysses Norris197919856181800-0.9591.917976181795
Darick Holmes199519986181801-0.1580.018116181796
Sidney Thornton197719826171802+1.1584.018066171797
David Palmer199420006171803+1.0573.618246151800
Bill Enyart196919706171804-1.1604.317836171798
Keith L. Jones198919926161805+0.3591.717986161799
Craig Baynham196719726141806+1.3605.717806141801
David Tyree200320076141807-0.6575.918186141802
Damon Jones199720016141808+0.7577.918166141803
Travis McNeal198919936131809-0.7567.518326131805
Ben Wilson196319676121810-0.9571.718276121806
Dom Moselle195019546111811+0.1596.317946111807
Ed Modzelewski195219596111812+1.5580.418106111808
Howard Clark196019616111813+0.2601.717886111809
Kordell Stewart199519996111814-0.3588.418026111810
Paul Green198919966111815-1.3579.718126111811
Hal Bedsole196419656101816+0.9601.417896101812
Al Chandler197319796101817+0.3576.318176101813
Kevin Ogletree200920136081818+0.7586.218056081814
Thomas Stephens196019616081819+0.4595.717956081815
Jason Wright200420106081820-0.9566.818346081816
Jameel Cook200120086081821-0.1538.418855481898
Aveion Cason200120086071822-1.0568.418315981829
Thurlow Cooper196019626071823-0.6583.218076071817
Robert Holcombe199820046071824+1.8550.418565951831
Terry Greer198619906051825+0.7579.618136051818
Tyji Armstrong199219986051826-0.4566.118366051819
Bill Butler197219746051827-0.7590.617996051820
Mike Dyal198919936041828+0.3593.217966041821
Blair Thomas199019956031829-0.1570.618286031822
James Owens197919846021830+0.3541.618826021823
Jerame Tuman199920086011831+0.6530.718945471899
Riley Cooper201020136011832+0.1573.218256011824
E.G. Green199820006001833+1.2573.618226001825
Terry Jones200220055991834-1.4566.018375991826
Maurice Stovall200620115991835-0.9566.518355991827
Horace Ivory197719825981836+0.6569.018305981828
David Sims197719795961837+0.3578.518145961830
Jim Seymour197019725941838-1.2574.818215941832
Clint Jones196719735931839-0.6544.118745931833
Randy Jordan199320025921840+1.0555.418525821843
Herman Hunter198519875921841-0.6578.118155921834
Mike Augustyniak198119835901842+0.8573.618235901836
Craig Cotton196919735871843-0.2563.418415871837
Kellen Davis200820125871844-1.0561.518445871838
Sylvester Morris200020005861845+1.4586.418045861839
Dewey Bohling196019615861846-0.0575.018205861840
Larry Moriarty198319885861847-0.3544.818685861841
Sam Aiken200320105831848+0.4548.918605751849
Ron Dixon200020025821849+0.7564.818385821842
Hokie Gajan198219855801850-1.2560.518455801844
Wesley Carroll199119935791851+0.9562.618425791845
Chris Perry200420085791852+0.7564.118395791846
John Davis199720025781853+0.2543.018785781847
Roy Shivers196619725771854-0.4524.718985531886
Patrick Pass200020065761855+1.1544.818695761848
Sammie Stroughter200920125751856-0.7558.318495751850
Austin Pettis201120135751857-0.6555.918505751851
Louie Giammona197619825741858-0.3542.418805741852
Gary Wilkins198619915741859-0.2535.018925741854
Dwight Walker198219875731860-0.5550.718555731855
Rock Cartwright200220115731861-0.3542.818795741853
Alex Loyd195019505731862-1.2572.918265731856
Louis Carter197519785721863-2.0543.918755721858
Bob Wilkinson195119525721864-1.8560.018475721859
Jacquizz Rodgers201120135721865+1.0560.218465721860
Cecil Martin199920025711866-0.2543.118775711861
Anthony McDowell199219945711867-0.2554.018535711862
Justin Fargas200320095711868-1.5526.118975631877
Danny Pittman198019845711869-0.7546.018655711863
Ty Hallock199319995701870+0.4532.618935701864
Bryan Fletcher200520075701871+2.3545.818665701865
Jerome Harrison200620115701872-1.9542.018815701866
Vern Burke196519675681873-1.3558.418485681868
Robert Brown196919735671874-0.8541.118835671869
John Gilmore200220115671875+0.0511.619205221931
Larry Watkins196919775661876-1.4517.819075211935
Rob Carpenter199119955661877-1.2544.318735661870
Charley Young197419765661878+1.4544.918675661871
Jason Phillips198919935661879-0.5544.818705661872
Floyd Eddings198219835651880+0.0555.818515651873
Jon Henderson196819705641881-0.2548.518615641874
Ray Crittenden199319945631882-0.5551.218545631875
Luther Broughton199820015631883-1.3544.518725631876
Ken MacAfee197819795631884-1.2549.618585631878
Deon Butler200920115611885-1.0549.118595611879
James Hadnot198019835611886-0.4536.718885611880
Derick Armstrong200320055611887-0.4546.418635611881
Mike Lind196319655601888-2.1546.218645601882
Ovie Mughelli200320115581889+0.5512.119185411904
Gene Mingo196019665561890-1.1515.819125481895
Guido Merkens197819855551891-1.8544.618715551884
Maurice Bassett195419565551892+1.2537.618865551885
Dan Kreider200020095541893+0.4490.819485081946
Mike Strachan197519805531894-1.4524.219005531887
Randy Hymes200220055521895-1.2535.918895521888
John Dottley195119535521896-0.1538.618845521889
Bethel Johnson200320065511897+0.5521.619025511890
Jim Harrison197119745511898-1.9535.818905511891
Aaron Marsh196819695501899-2.2543.318765501892
Harold Bailey198119825501900-1.3549.618575501893
Warren McVea196819715481901-0.3535.418915481894
Tashard Choice200820135481902+0.7509.319235481896
Harrison Davis197419745481903+0.3547.918625481897
Najeh Davenport200220085441904+0.6506.719265361909
Verron Haynes200220095431905+0.6505.219285321916
Jack Holmes197819825421906-0.9526.218965421900
James Saxon198819945421907+0.3505.119295421901
Rod Streater201220135421908-0.4537.018875421902
Larry Foster200020035411909-1.3518.019065411903
Richard Huntley199620015401910-1.0517.719085401905
Brandon Tate200920125391911+1.7530.218955391906
Jeff Campbell199019945371912-0.2511.319215371907
Sammy Johnson197419775371913-0.3512.519165371908
Mike Friede198019815351914-1.3524.019015351910
George Wonsley198419875351915-1.0513.519135351911
Toby Gerhart201020135351916-1.3510.519225351912
Dick Lucas195819625341917+1.3512.019195341913
Charles Clay201120135341918-0.3513.019145341914
Marion Butts198919955331919-0.5481.819665211934
Andre Coleman199419985321920-0.5524.718995321915
J.R. Redmond200020045311921-0.2508.019255311917
Mack Lee Hill196419655311922+1.1521.119035311918
Bert Coan196219685311923+1.5494.719455181940
Perry Lee Dunn196419695301924-1.5486.819545301919
Vai Sikahema198619925291925-0.8502.119335291920
Zachary Dixon197919845281926-0.7516.419105281921
Monte Crockett196019625281927-0.9516.319115281922
Chris Thomas199520015271928+0.0500.419355271923
Travis Minor200120085261929-0.5500.519345231929
Gary Lee198719885261930-1.5512.819155261924
Benny Malone197419795261931+0.9485.119615261925
Terry Hardy199820015251932-1.3504.719305251926
Jerris McPhail199619975241933+1.0512.319175241927
Danny Farmer200020025241934-1.9505.319275241928
Todd Yoder200020095241935+0.1465.119934791999
Elvis Peacock197919805221936-0.1509.019245221930
Bert Zagers195519585211937-1.3517.619095211932
Craig Davis200720105211938+1.3498.619375211933
Michael Turner200420125201939+0.9467.619864782001
Carroll Hardy195519555201940-0.7520.119045201936
Bob Coolbaugh196119615201941-1.4519.619055201937
Ki-Jana Carter199620035191942+0.2487.619535191938
Duane Thomas197019745181943+2.1493.719465181939
Tamarick Vanover199519975141944-0.2495.319425141941
Greg Jones200420125121945+0.1457.220014722010
Derrick Blaylock200220065101946+1.4486.819555101942
Jason Tucker199920005101947-0.1503.119325101943
Roger Vick198719895091948-0.6491.519475091944
Michael Floyd201220135081949-2.2504.519315081945
Wayne Stewart196919745081950+0.5497.819385081947
Don McCall196719705071951-1.3495.919405071948
Craig Stevens200820125071952-0.3486.419585071949
Keith Griffin198419885071953-0.3486.719565071950
Kyle Williams201020135061954+0.6489.219505061951
Rocky Klever198319875051955+0.6477.819735051952
Donnie Craft198219835051956-1.3499.619365051953
Ed Marshall197119775041957-1.7490.719495041954
Otis Grant198319875041958-0.1486.419575041955
Rod Barksdale198619875041959-0.1496.219395041956
Tony Samuels197719805031960-1.1472.519805031957
Robert Edwards199820025031961+0.2494.919445031958
Stan Edwards198219875021962-0.7463.119945021959
Rob Rubick198219875001963-0.7468.619835001960
Devard Darling200420084991964-0.9487.919524991961
Herkie Walls198319874991965-0.5485.619604991962
Jim Gustafson198619894991966+0.5475.419774991963
Tyrone Calico200320054991967+1.6488.619514991964
Ike Forte197619814981968+0.2469.419814981965
Mike Richardson196919714971969-0.8495.819414971966
LaRod Stephens-Howling200920134971970-1.3466.319914971967
Nate Singleton199319964971971+2.3479.919704971968
John Kuhn200620124971972+1.8453.320114871985
Steve Schubert197419794961973-0.6456.120064961969
Jonathan Baldwin201120124951974-1.7483.619644951970
Lowell Perry195619564951975-1.3494.919434951971
Jimmy Hester196719704941976-1.1481.619674941972
Kris Wilson200420104941977+0.2466.419904941973
Patrick Hape199720044921978-0.0435.620564302098
Don Hardeman197519794921979-0.6460.019964921974
Jason McAddley200220054911980-1.9476.819754911975
Onterrio Smith200320044911981+2.2484.619624911976
Hugh McInnis196019644911982-0.7481.919654911977
Booker Moore198219854911983-1.6473.919794911978
Tatum Bell200420084911984+0.4454.420084911979
Fran Lynch196719754901985-0.7438.020514901980
Alfredo Roberts198819924891986+0.7453.920104891981
Mike Goodson200920124881987-1.9477.519744881982
Preston Parker201020114881988-1.0485.819594881983
Hank Burnine195619574871989-3.1481.119684871984
Paul Ott Carruth198619894861990-0.8466.119924861986
Pat Coleman199019944861991-0.7467.419884861987
Cecil Turner196819724851992-1.7468.419854851988
Dezmon Briscoe201020124851993-0.7478.119724851989
Jake Ballard201020114841994+1.5484.119634841990
Tony Woodruff198219844841995-0.4479.319714841991
Gerry Allen196619694831996+0.8475.619764831992
Keith Henderson198919924821997+2.1466.519894821993
Don Lisbon196319644821998-1.5474.919784821994
Michael Barber198919924821999-0.4469.219824821995
Rueben Mayes198619924802000-0.4444.820294801996
Tony Teresa195819604802001-0.5480.219694801997
Gill Fenerty199019914792002-0.3468.619844791998
Heath Evans200120104792003+1.2414.220984012150
Eddie Ray197019764792004-0.1467.619874792000
Lamar Gordon200220054772005-0.6456.920024772002
Reggie Carolan196219684772006+1.6442.720354772003
Preston Gothard198519884772007-0.9459.019974772004
Jason McKie200220094762008-1.0442.220384682014
Steve Davis197219764752009-1.3448.920204752005
Tom Hutchinson196319664742010+0.2458.919984742006
Billy Jackson198119844742011+0.3452.520134742007
Brian Robiskie200920124742012-1.2462.019954742008
Terrelle Smith200020094742013-0.1399.021323712216
Reggie Swinton200120044722014-1.1448.020224722009
Zach Miller200920114722015-0.5456.120054722011
Shonn Greene200920124692016-0.9449.820184692012
Leon Johnson199720024682017+0.6448.920214682013
Hubie Bryant197019714672018-0.6458.719994672015
Pete Schabarum195119544672019+0.7451.320154672016
Gene Babb195719604672020-0.6456.520034672017
Reggie Barlow199620034662021+0.8437.520524662018
Alonzo Highsmith198719924652022+0.5443.020344652019
Vance Mueller198619894652023-0.0446.420274652020
Matt Spaeth200720124642024+0.1421.120854642021
John Burrell196219674642025-0.5440.320424642022