≡ Menu

This guy was pretty good.

This guy was pretty good.

About a month ago, Chase & I developed a stat called True Receiving Yards, which seeks to put all modern & historical receiving seasons on equal footing by adjusting for the league’s passing YPG environment & schedule length, plus the amount the player’s team passed (it’s easier to produce raw receiving stats on a team that throws a lot), with bonuses thrown in for touchdowns and receptions. It’s not perfect — what single stat in a sport with so many moving parts is? — but it does a pretty good job of measuring receiving productivity across different seasons and across teams with passing games that operated at vastly different volumes.

Anyway, today’s post is basically a data dump to let everyone know we’ve extended TRY data back to 1950 (before, it was only computed for post-merger seasons). Here are the new all-time career leaders among players who debuted in 1950 or later (see below for a key to the column abbreviations):

PlayerDebutRetiredTotal TRYRkTm RANY/AWgtd Car TRYRkBest 6 YrsRk
Jerry Rice1985200421,4381+1.613247.518,6482
Terrell Owens1996201014,9992+0.810582.047,5048
Tim Brown1988200414,1813+0.410005.057,11721
Randy Moss1998201214,1724+1.210590.338,0904
Marvin Harrison1996200813,9095+1.510639.728,3873
Tony Gonzalez1997201313,7066+0.69197.1146,16368
Cris Carter1987200213,5807+0.59790.777,08224
Steve Largent1976198913,4948+0.29711.896,87135
James Lofton1978199313,2419+0.19315.7136,51252
Isaac Bruce1994200913,16010+0.49490.4127,03027
Don Maynard1958197313,12811+0.49886.167,8025
Harold Jackson1968198313,00512+0.79659.3107,26614
Andre Reed1985200012,81513+0.49059.9176,52551
Charlie Joiner1969198612,64014+0.98523.4295,89388
Henry Ellard1983199812,58415+0.29034.5186,57148
Art Monk1980199512,40116+0.78776.6266,35755
Raymond Berry1955196712,29017+1.49534.0117,5797
Hines Ward1998201112,03918+0.48931.8226,74237
Fred Biletnikoff1965197811,92319+1.28884.1246,69240
Charley Taylor1964197711,91620+1.39009.8206,89634
Paul Warfield1964197711,90221+1.39173.4157,21117
Lance Alworth1962197211,82122+1.49719.288,7641
Irving Fryar1984200011,70023-0.18136.4355,86691
Reggie Wayne2001201311,56224+1.48858.3256,90333
Billy Howton1952196311,54925+0.19114.7167,4689
Torry Holt1999200911,46626+0.59033.8197,39211
Derrick Mason1997201111,31127+0.38453.9316,33357
Jimmy Smith1992200511,27728+0.58900.2237,23616
Michael Irvin1988199911,14329+0.88956.3217,7906
Harold Carmichael1971198411,08930+0.28460.2306,57646
Stanley Morgan1977199010,99431+0.38129.8366,19364
Rod Smith1995200610,77232+0.78567.3287,17919
Muhsin Muhammad1996200910,70133-0.28019.7386,13972
Steve Smith2001201310,69734-0.18592.3277,26015
Keenan McCardell1992200710,60435+0.67932.9416,15769
Cliff Branch1972198410,58236+0.88426.2327,03626
Tommy McDonald1957196810,57437+0.48394.2337,10422
Carroll Dale1960197310,44738+0.17795.7436,16667
Andre Johnson2003201310,15839+0.38222.7347,14020
Joey Galloway1995201010,11040-0.57690.5476,01578
Gary Clark1985199510,06041+0.87944.1406,52650
Keyshawn Johnson199620069,85542-0.07673.9496,08975
Chad Johnson200120119,85143+0.28029.7377,18718
John Stallworth197419879,84444+0.57769.9446,63543
Andre Rison198920009,80745+0.37735.8466,58845
Bobby Mitchell195819689,72546+0.97967.8397,09223
Boyd Dowler195919719,65847+0.97367.4615,666108
Jimmy Orr195819709,62148+1.27497.1506,07276
Shannon Sharpe199020039,61449+0.47244.2645,548123
Haven Moses196819819,58250-0.46935.1734,973178
Otis Taylor196519749,57851+0.97900.0427,06125
Roy Jefferson196519769,43952+0.17473.5546,20463
Jackie Smith196319779,42253+0.07114.5695,569120
Nat Moore197419869,36654+1.27247.4635,90984
Drew Pearson197319839,34355+1.57450.9566,36954
Eric Moulds199620079,28256-0.17411.2576,33356
Billy Wilson195119609,24557+0.17765.8457,40210
Bob Hayes196519759,23358+1.47690.4487,28713
Drew Hill197919939,17259+0.37160.9675,97479
Gary Garrison196619779,15960+0.47451.1556,57347
Larry Fitzgerald200420139,09661-0.37474.4536,73538
Pete Retzlaff195619669,09062+0.57367.4606,42153
Gene A. Washington196919799,08563+0.47489.2516,63344
Anquan Boldin200320139,05364+0.17264.6626,10074
Santana Moss200120139,02665+0.47172.6665,93182
Ken Burrough197019818,94666-0.77215.1656,13573
John Gilliam196719778,92167+0.77391.4586,94132
Donald Driver199920128,89968+0.87024.0715,89987
Art Powell195919688,79169+0.07478.8527,35112
Herman Moore199120018,76370+0.17377.1597,01228
Wesley Walker197719898,73871+0.16922.6745,79798
Wes Chandler197819888,70072+1.17143.3686,27960
Ray Renfro195219638,66473+1.97030.5706,24862
Roy Green197919928,60774-0.16876.9755,737102
Max McGee195419678,52575+0.46962.9726,18266
Amani Toomer199620088,50676-0.16730.3825,640112
Isaac Curtis197319848,47777+1.06771.5795,776100
Ricky Proehl199020068,41178-0.16009.31194,509212
Anthony Miller198819978,40979-0.26819.8776,01877
Terance Mathis199020028,38680+0.26665.4875,759101
Rob Moore199019998,37081-0.56732.9815,643110
Reggie Rucker197019818,36382+0.16644.3895,576119
Antonio Gates200320138,32383+1.26754.4805,92983
Mark Clayton198319938,31684+1.66822.5766,15171
Jason Witten200320138,25885+0.76610.6905,567121
Ozzie Newsome197819908,23186+0.16387.71005,333140
Tony Martin199020018,21987+0.26567.5935,79897
Laveranues Coles200020098,19188-0.46705.3835,93581
Eric Martin198519948,12489+0.26651.8885,90885
Frank Gifford195219648,06490+1.26512.4965,709104
Mel Gray197119828,02791+0.96586.3925,87390
Mark Carrier198719988,00992-0.86300.81035,179158
Joe Horn199620077,93593+0.36674.9866,32558
Lionel Taylor195919687,90594-1.36806.8786,98030
Plaxico Burress200020127,88795+0.16475.4975,85393
Lenny Moore195619677,88096+1.66542.0946,15470
Ahmad Rashad197219827,86197+0.16370.81025,511127
Frank Lewis197119837,85898+0.26144.51105,005172
Tony Hill197719867,83099+0.86416.5995,714103
Mark Duper198219927,829100+1.76376.21015,614113
Johnnie Morton199420057,795101+0.16211.21095,200156
Terry Glenn199620067,771102+0.26285.91055,509128
Bobby Walston195119627,688103+0.16108.61135,135164
Roddy White200520137,684104+0.46593.9916,76336
Del Shofner195719677,681105+0.86689.0856,96031
Bill Brooks198619967,674106-0.56101.21145,098166
Sterling Sharpe198819947,660107-0.26689.2847,00229
Wes Welker200420137,650108+1.66536.1956,57049
Curtis Conway199320047,578109-0.15993.71225,048170
Ernest Givins198619957,539110+0.46110.31125,325141
Sonny Randle195919687,526111-0.46467.1986,27161
Eddie Kennison199620077,504112+0.46011.81185,179159
Jack Snow196519757,486113+0.86028.31175,157161
Kyle Rote195119617,479114+0.76092.71155,276150
Jerry Smith196519777,458115+1.35981.41245,230154
Red Phillips195819677,398116-0.86215.81085,79399
Webster Slaughter198619987,328117+0.15818.81354,975177
Rich Caster197019817,311118-0.35963.71255,308143
Anthony Carter198519947,293119+0.15997.51215,337138
Chris Chambers200120107,236120-0.35950.51265,312142
Gary Collins196219717,224121+0.86118.01115,93780
Pat Tilley197619867,196122-0.15892.51315,241152
Riley Odoms197219837,192123+0.35780.11394,886183
Brian Blades198819987,190124-0.85879.81325,373135
Ed McCaffrey199120037,182125+0.95867.71335,241151
Mike Ditka196119727,181126+0.55942.61275,387133
Bobby Engram199620097,155127+0.25588.31524,646197
Brandon Marshall200620137,134128-0.16227.61076,65642
Jeff Graham199120017,100129-0.35739.01424,907180
Bob Chandler197119817,084130-0.45983.91235,685107
Lynn Swann197419827,047131+1.16006.81205,82794
Charley Hennigan196019667,040132+1.06284.71066,66741
Bob Tucker197019807,038133-0.05785.81385,192157
Marshall Faulk199420057,029134+0.95548.81544,639198
Harlon Hill195419626,993135+0.46293.71046,70439
Larry Centers199020036,969136-0.35378.21604,277239
Bobby Joe Conrad195819696,960137-0.35808.81365,378134
Dwight Clark197919876,936138+1.45915.81285,701106
Alfred Jenkins197519836,925139-0.55910.61295,90586
Danny Abramowicz196719746,898140-0.65893.81305,82095
J.T. Smith197819906,882141-0.55683.71465,201155
Henry Marshall197619876,870142-0.35396.91594,393223
Wayne Chrebet199520056,867143+0.05555.71534,795188
Chris Burford196019676,864144+1.25796.81375,601115
Sammy White197619856,831145+0.25742.81415,410130
Carl Pickens199220006,817146-0.15836.01345,706105
Buddy Dial195919666,782147+0.26056.91166,32459
T.J. Houshmandzadeh200120116,751148-0.05719.91455,640111
Gail Cogdill196019706,744149-0.85675.61475,361136
Dave Casper197419846,740150+0.35720.81445,646109
Charlie Sanders196819776,728151+0.35419.81584,605202
Raymond Chester197019816,703152+0.85332.81664,504213
Kellen Winslow197919876,673153+1.35725.91435,591116
Antonio Freeman199520036,647154+0.95756.41405,86292
Darrell Jackson200020086,632155-0.05642.51485,518125
Joe Morrison195919726,584156+0.75159.11744,257241
Dave Parks196419736,577157+0.25627.01515,334139
Cris Collinsworth198119886,553158+1.35631.11495,87889
Bernie Casey196119686,453159+0.25528.51555,539124
Willie Gault198319936,449160+0.25255.91694,565207
Gary Ballman196219736,417161-1.05342.61654,859185
Frank Clarke195719676,401162-0.05519.21565,553122
Brett Perriman198819976,352163+0.25369.61615,067168
Bob Trumpy196819776,337164+1.05211.41724,669196
Marques Colston200620136,329165+1.55438.61575,611114
Calvin Johnson200720136,305166-0.45629.01506,18265
Preston Carpenter195619676,270167+0.54966.31954,145260
Freddie Solomon197519856,268168+0.95021.61904,222245
John Mackey196319726,259169+1.35246.41704,907181
Al Toon198519926,242170+0.05357.41645,302144
Jerome Barkum197219836,189171-0.25008.91924,304235
Russ Francis197519886,176172+0.74768.22143,831302
Shawn Jefferson199120036,167173+0.14791.22113,869296
Ronnie Harmon198619976,163174-0.04832.22063,899290
Marty Booker199920096,138175-0.95108.11804,618201
Ricky Sanders198619956,127176+0.75139.51764,722192
Quinn Early198819996,123177-0.15028.91894,587205
Johnny Morris195819676,109178+0.15286.81685,159160
Todd Christensen197919886,099179-0.05362.01635,80796
Lance Rentzel196519746,091180+1.15365.51625,582117
Pete Brewster195219606,090181+1.75298.21675,408131
Derrick Alexander199420026,057182+0.45231.31715,339137
Haywood Jeffires198719966,056183+0.45174.71735,107165
Michael Haynes198819976,043184+0.35068.71834,742191
Jim R. Mitchell196919796,036185-0.74932.72004,400221
Ike Hilliard199720086,015186-0.24793.22104,125262
Steve Jordan198219946,011187+0.14766.52153,994274
Troy Brown199320065,995188+0.34933.91984,355226
Marcus Allen198219975,993189+0.14452.22353,600338
Deion Branch200220125,988190+0.74837.02044,187250
Jake Reed199120025,961191+0.65102.01815,001173
Stephone Paige198319915,956192+0.25054.61844,949179
Charle Young197319855,947193+0.24807.72084,189249
Eddie Brown198519915,900194+1.25134.01775,295146
Paul Flatley196319705,892195-0.25116.51795,231153
Mike Quick198219905,878196-0.45146.21755,291147
Frank Sanders199520035,864197-0.94961.91964,787189
Carlos Carson198019895,836198-0.15019.61915,067167
Keith Byars198619985,825199+0.44613.52223,964282
John Jefferson197819855,791200+0.85133.41785,465129
Todd Heap200120125,783201-0.54731.32164,321233
Louis Lipps198419925,773202-0.44982.81935,058169
Walter Payton197519875,772203-0.64308.52503,235415
Jeremy Shockey200220115,768204+0.34692.12184,090268
Sean Dawkins199320015,759205-0.24823.02074,559208
Steve Watson197919875,749206-0.15048.71855,396132
Greg Jennings200620135,734207+1.55032.41885,296145
Ray Mathews195119605,729208-0.34932.52014,904182
Roger Carr197419835,720209+0.74927.82024,671195
Jim Mutscheller195419615,701210+1.15035.81875,282149
Lee Evans200420115,693211-0.74971.61945,138163
Elbert Dubenion196019675,692212-0.34936.81974,987176
Bob Schnelker195319615,619213+1.34835.92054,833187
Duriel Harris197619855,612214+0.34716.82174,414219
Ron Jessie197119815,594215+0.84804.62094,860184
Homer Jones196419705,593216+0.75072.91825,513126
Ben Hawkins196619735,588217-0.34933.01995,283148
George Sauer196519705,580218+1.25036.71865,580118
Eric Metcalf198920015,552219+0.04536.72273,911287
Jim Colclough196019685,551220+0.54774.12134,850186
Jimmie Giles197719895,510221-0.14416.62373,860298
Darnay Scott199420025,452222-0.34632.72214,555209
Vincent Jackson200520135,448223+1.24787.72125,005171
Gordie Soltau195019585,439224+0.34854.22034,997174
Milt Morin196619755,376225+0.24553.52254,343227
Ben Coates199120005,358226-0.14568.62244,597203
Vance Johnson198519955,357227+0.14530.62284,322231
Gino Cappelletti196019695,343228+0.34586.02234,565206
Frank Wycheck199320035,341229+0.44435.32364,172253
Aaron Thomas196119705,338230+0.74546.42264,380225
Chris Calloway199020005,332231-0.74460.62344,261240
Mickey Shuler197819915,331232+0.24338.52453,879294
Wesley Walls198920035,306233+0.14368.92413,945283
Keith Jackson198819965,230234+0.64354.52433,973280
Dwayne Bowe200720135,217235-0.94652.22205,141162
John Taylor198719955,204236+2.34510.02304,475216
Jessie Hester198519955,202237-0.64380.92394,156256
Dallas Clark200320135,191238+1.54304.72513,808305
Bob Boyd195019575,183239+1.84683.82194,990175
LaDainian Tomlinson200120115,179240+0.54132.32673,427371
Michael Jackson199119985,172241+0.44519.72294,629199
John L. Williams198619955,156242-0.74249.02573,813304
Tiki Barber199720065,145243-0.14116.62693,457363
Jim Doran195119615,136244-0.14297.42524,048271
Mark Jackson198619945,129245+0.14348.82444,217246
Roger Craig198319935,129246+1.64264.52553,935284
Antonio Bryant200220095,127247-0.74486.32314,622200
David Hill197619875,118248-0.54071.42753,427372
Roy E. Williams200420115,073249-0.34367.52424,238243
Braylon Edwards200520125,063250-0.94463.82334,712193
Jabar Gaffney200220125,045251-0.14119.32683,593342
Al Denson196419715,031252-1.34466.62324,746190
Brent Jones198719975,020253+2.04142.82663,772317
Fred Barnett199019975,004254-0.24416.42384,677194
Kevin House198019874,979255+0.14369.82404,542210
Reggie Langhorne198519934,956256+0.14254.82564,186251
Herschel Walker198619974,953257-0.44003.72843,476359
Brandon Lloyd200320124,952258-0.44326.62474,316234
Rocket Ismail199320014,948259-0.34276.02544,105265
Peerless Price199920074,945260-0.34318.52494,412220
Tim McGee198619944,930261+0.34246.62584,159254
Rodney Holman198219954,916262+0.83944.52923,403380
Marlin Briscoe196819764,900263-0.34323.12484,466217
Billy Johnson197419874,882264-0.44077.22733,870295
Mike Pritchard199119994,879265+0.44154.32644,032272
Alge Crumpler200120104,875266-0.54145.72653,967281
Santonio Holmes200620134,867267+0.24276.92534,594204
Tony Galbreath197619874,857268+0.23876.03063,303402
Dick Gordon196519744,852269-1.34332.82464,493215
Hugh McElhenny195219644,847270-0.13898.93023,447365
Brandon Stokley199920134,841271+1.43900.73013,356389
John David Crow195819684,835272-0.13931.32963,422375
Gern Nagler195319614,831273+0.34192.22604,176252
Billy Joe DuPree197319834,814274+1.64011.12823,733322
Lydell Mitchell197219804,807275+1.24236.42594,391224
Earnest Byner198419974,806276+0.73693.53273,006462
Jay Novacek198519954,805277+0.64044.52773,848300
Thurman Thomas198820004,784278+0.73845.13123,421377
Mark Bavaro198519944,765279+0.34064.92763,895292
Rick Upchurch197519834,733280-0.43999.82853,731323
O.J. McDuffie199320004,730281+0.74186.22614,400222
Mike Renfro197819874,729282-0.43866.83093,341392
Leonard Thompson197519864,726283-0.63917.22983,577344
Warrick Dunn199720084,717284-0.53681.03282,989468
Ollie Matson195219664,710285-1.03865.93103,518352
Jim Gibbons195819684,673286-1.03994.72863,893293
Flipper Anderson198819954,661287+0.64093.32704,294236
Nate Burleson200320134,660288+0.73935.22953,779314
Jerricho Cotchery200420134,653289-0.84092.82714,153257
Paul Coffman197819874,640290-0.13982.22893,980277
Yancey Thigpen199120004,636291+0.34155.02634,233244
Chris Cooley200420124,620292+0.14037.92794,251242
Chuck Foreman197319804,611293+1.44073.22744,331229
Kellen Winslow Jr.200420134,597294-0.94077.72724,456218
Glenn Doughty197219794,591295+0.64022.32814,150258
Dennis Northcutt200020094,585296-0.73803.73153,465361
Heath Miller200520124,576297+0.73878.63053,700326
Terry Barr195719654,566298-0.64182.32624,498214
Freddie Scott197419834,543299-0.34006.02834,070269
Dave Kocourek196019684,535300+0.43990.62884,093267
Don Stonesifer195119564,517301-1.44033.02804,517211
Qadry Ismail199320024,504302-0.33940.82943,976279
Tom Mitchell196619774,482303-0.23597.83433,015461
Kelvin Martin198719964,466304-0.83780.33183,644333
Bill Brown196119744,461305+0.23680.23293,335393
Kevin Johnson199920054,459306-1.03994.22874,321232
Eric Green199019994,445307+0.23772.53203,636334
Jackie Harris199020014,437308-0.53540.23572,991467
Charles Johnson199420024,429309-0.53866.93083,910288
Jerry Butler197919864,423310-0.23902.63004,157255
Bill McColl195219594,416311-0.23838.63133,859299
R.C. Owens195719644,402312-0.03968.72904,342228
Courtney Hawkins199220004,391313-0.83738.23233,570346
Bert Emanuel199420014,390314-0.03896.13034,054270
Jim Dooley195219614,374315-0.53952.92914,290237
Billy Cannon196019704,372316+1.53655.43323,393381
Torrance Small199220014,354317-0.33639.03353,386384
Howard Twilley196619764,350318+0.73602.33413,343391
Marcus Robinson199820064,345319-0.33794.43173,776315
Gene Washington196719734,337320-0.13925.22974,117263
J.D. Hill197119774,333321-0.73942.12934,327230
Randy McMichael200220124,332322-0.83615.03383,411378
Willie Davis199119984,326323+0.43775.13193,895291
Ricky Watters199220014,322324+0.73552.43523,101445
Vernon Davis200620134,309325-0.33801.33163,914286
Dave Logan197619844,305326+0.33753.43223,789312
Nate Washington200520134,304327-0.03715.13253,773316
Donte Stallworth200220124,300328+0.63714.83263,770318
Warren Wells196419704,287329+2.04043.72784,287238
Randy Vataha197119774,277330-0.23878.93044,113264
Antwaan Randle El200220104,267331+0.53560.43493,305400
Sam McCullum197419834,259332+0.23652.13333,560348
John Carson195419604,257333-0.13867.53074,148259
Jeff Chadwick198319924,244334-0.73543.33563,192427
Abner Haynes196019674,238335+0.43672.23303,804306
David Boston199920054,205336-0.63904.32994,205247
Ron Shanklin197019764,205337-0.93852.93114,205248
Frank Pitts196519744,188338+0.43737.53243,979278
David Patten199720084,187339+0.23562.53483,483358
Ray Butler198019884,183340-0.53551.83533,346390
Michael Jenkins200420124,178341-0.23501.93653,239413
Dave Middleton195519614,176342-0.33754.83214,102266
Ron Kramer195719674,174343+0.23629.03373,780313
Marcus Pollard199520074,168344+1.03386.73892,963478
James Scott197619824,141345-0.83806.83144,141261
Brian Brennan198419924,135346+0.33497.93663,331395
Rickey Young197519834,128347-0.23580.13463,594341
Alex Webster195519644,122348+1.43428.23823,197426
Don McCauley197119814,116349+0.53415.13863,040456
MacArthur Lane196819784,115350-0.03492.13693,301403
Joe Washington197719854,102351+0.13495.93673,373386
J.J. Stokes199520034,095352+1.23517.53613,435368
Pete Metzelaars198219974,088353+0.13179.74242,745532
Don Herrmann196919774,085354+0.23510.13643,501356
Owen Daniels200620134,065355+0.73528.93583,581343
Tony Dorsett197719884,064356+0.93153.04282,542571
Chip Myers196719764,064357+1.23589.43443,665330
Preston Pearson196719804,060358+1.13332.14022,976474
Chris Burkett198519934,055359-0.33464.53723,309399
Timmy Brown195919684,049360+0.33522.53593,440366
Wallace Francis197319814,048361-0.43661.43314,016273
James Wilder198119904,047362-0.23440.93793,199425
Don Norton196019664,043363+0.63637.63363,989275
Freddie Jones199720044,042364-1.53435.83803,287406
Larry Walton196919784,031365+0.83550.73543,793310
James Brooks198119924,031366+1.23263.64132,771525
Bill Schroeder199720044,026367+0.23602.33403,869297
Brian Westbrook200220104,017368+0.73494.93683,598339
Henry Childs197419844,011369+0.03610.63393,832301
Drew Bennett200120083,993370-0.03556.33513,694327
DeSean Jackson200820133,988371+0.63601.83423,988276
Michael Westbrook199520023,981372+0.33543.73553,790311
Emmitt Smith199020043,971373+0.63013.94522,485591
Greg Pruitt197319843,970374-0.13338.44003,170432
James Jett199320013,951375+0.33461.63743,569347
Fred Arbanas196219703,951376+1.53361.83953,230416
Kevin Walter200320123,950377+0.83429.83813,502355
Doug Cosbie197919883,944378+0.33445.83773,484357
Jim Brown195719653,935379+1.13318.24043,090448
Ken Dilger199520043,935380+0.63204.24222,779524
Bob Grim196719773,931381-0.63466.13713,473360
Willard Dewveall195919643,916382-0.43558.33503,916285
Floyd Turner198919983,913383+0.13416.03853,432369
Calvin Williams199019963,912384-0.33459.03753,799307
Charlie Brown198219873,907385+0.73641.33343,907289
Bill Anderson195819663,905386-1.43515.43623,737321
Hoby Brenner198119933,899387-0.63125.44352,714538
Bake Turner196219703,895388-0.73510.23633,645332
Joe Jurevicius199820073,895389+0.23306.84063,132439
Robert Brooks199220003,891390+1.23562.93473,717324
Charlie A. Smith197419813,876391+0.13406.43873,655331
Leon Hart195019573,866392+0.93464.03733,673329
Clyde Conner195619633,865393-0.53379.83913,378385
Charley Frazier196219703,844394-0.53423.63833,431370
Az-Zahir Hakim199820063,843395+0.53248.14163,103444
Travis Taylor200020073,839396-0.83370.33943,531351
Willie Frazier196419753,839397+0.63376.93923,262411
Preston Dennard197819853,838398-0.73382.73903,620336
Tony Nathan197919873,838399+1.03273.94113,255412
Bob Klein196919793,837400+1.13141.24302,795514
Calvin Hill196919813,836401+1.03072.04412,688545
Larry Brown196919763,829402+1.53350.33983,366387
Ike Harris197519813,828403+1.43456.23763,798308
Ken Burrow197119753,826404-0.33518.83603,826303
Earnest Gray197919853,819405-0.83445.13783,797309
Ed Podolak196919773,794406-0.13248.34153,185428
Tony McGee199320023,769407-0.43101.14392,745531
Javon Walker200220083,766408+0.53489.33703,739320
Bill Groman196019643,765409+1.83582.33453,765319
Monty Stickles196019683,761410+0.13284.14093,238414
Mark Ingram198719963,761411+1.03263.14143,292405
Pete Holohan198119923,755412+0.93139.44312,928486
Dan Ross197919863,749413+0.63373.63933,598340
Jim Whalen196519713,744414-1.33345.33993,551349
Jerry Porter200020083,725415-0.13351.13973,549350
Bernard Berrian200420113,724416-0.43334.14013,440367
Kevin Faulk199920113,723417+0.82944.94692,487590
Joe Walton195719633,722418-0.13297.64073,624335
Curtis Martin199520053,718419+0.42932.94722,380627
Koren Robinson200120083,710420+0.33316.74053,424374
Mervyn Fernandez198719923,706421+0.43417.53843,706325
Mike Sherrard198619963,702422+0.53241.44183,285407
Curtis Duncan198719933,697423+0.93277.14103,424373
Dorne Dibble195119573,690424+1.13390.03883,690328
Donny Anderson196619743,673425+0.03121.84363,040457
Willie Richardson196319713,657426+1.23322.24033,455364
Miles Austin200620133,632427+1.03352.03963,571345
Charlie Garner199420043,630428+0.63164.74253,204423
Doak Walker195019553,605429+0.93243.94173,605337
Alvin Reed196719753,604430-0.83218.94193,326396
Willie Green199119983,589431-0.23156.04263,271409
Desmond Clark199920103,576432-0.73014.94512,827507
Tom Matte196119723,573433+1.13006.74552,861497
Dave L. Williams196719733,571434-0.43215.34203,422376
Lionel Manuel198419903,557435+0.33193.34233,391382
Michael Pittman199820083,550436-0.32986.84612,794517
Clem Daniels196019683,549437+0.43153.24273,356388
Ben Watson200420133,548438+0.43041.24442,940482
Hassan Jones198619933,545439+0.33131.64323,280408
Kyle Brady199520073,541440+0.32868.44882,501585
Ted Kwalick196919763,541441+0.43290.04083,508354
Michael Timpson198919973,530442-0.43101.74383,179431
Edgerrin James199920093,518443+1.82960.24652,789520
Randal Hill199119973,516444-0.93118.34373,332394
Mike Wallace200920133,509445+0.83273.14123,509353
Rich McGeorge197019783,484446-1.03024.94473,023459
Gary Knafelc195419633,478447-0.03126.84333,205422
Clifton McNeil196419733,461448+0.93208.94213,304401
Art Graham196319683,458449-0.43126.14343,458362
Bryant Johnson200320113,454450-0.62938.44702,838504
James Thrash199720083,451451+0.22991.34592,893489
Malcom Floyd200420133,442452+1.33034.64463,210419
Franco Harris197219843,430453+0.42666.65302,120721
Mike Siani197219803,428454+0.73053.54433,042455
Jim Kiick196819773,424455+0.52970.64642,978473
Devery Henderson200420123,417456+1.42949.14662,871494
Josh Reed200220093,410457-0.72935.44712,973475
Willie Jackson199520023,405458+0.03019.04503,065450
Terry Metcalf197319813,404459+1.43001.44573,404379
Emery Moorehead197719883,402460-0.32929.84732,874493
Bennie Cunningham197619853,401461+0.62902.74762,932484
Greg Olsen200720133,390462-0.33012.34533,269410
Eric Crabtree196619713,390463+0.13143.24293,390383
Justin McCareins200120083,390464+0.53019.24493,129440
Hewritt Dixon196319703,356465+0.62901.04772,897488
Richie Anderson199320043,353466-0.32860.04912,699541
Ottis Anderson197919913,352467-0.12747.05102,466600
Frank Jackson196119673,348468+0.63062.64423,207421
James McKnight199420033,336469-0.32981.94623,180430
Lance Moore200620133,332470+1.33037.84453,297404
Leon Clarke195619633,324471+0.73003.44563,161434
Butch Johnson197619853,322472+0.82815.34962,704540
Ashley Lelie200220083,316473+0.42999.44583,218418
Hakeem Nicks200920133,315474+0.93089.34403,315397
Ernie Jones198819933,312475-0.93023.64483,312398
Dave Meggett198919983,293476+0.42747.85092,498587
Pat Studstill196119703,292477-1.13011.04543,063451
Floyd Little196719753,286478-0.12817.94942,767528
Jerry Reichow195619643,284479-1.02988.54603,165433
Zach Miller200720133,273480-0.92946.94683,219417
Matt Bouza198119883,260481-0.92876.44863,001464
Jon Arnett195719663,253482-0.22790.25022,709539
Steven Jackson200420133,243483-0.62723.35182,467599
J.J. Birden199019963,239484+0.72861.34902,970477
Patrick Crayton200420113,238485+1.12817.04952,878492
Mike Barber197619853,229486-0.12876.04872,979471
John Riggins197119853,222487-0.12594.35512,236679
James Jones200720133,221488+1.92879.54843,106442
Jean Fugett197219793,214489+0.42884.34813,003463
Gerald Carter198019873,211490-0.62877.64853,201424
Ken Willard196519743,209491+0.82632.85422,349634
Davone Bess200820133,208492-0.42909.54753,208420
Alvin Harper199119973,202493+0.72890.14793,155436
Andre Hastings199319993,196494-0.92882.24833,159435
Barry Sanders198919983,191495-0.02583.95542,216685
Don Beebe198919973,187496+0.82756.05072,805510
Frank Grant197319783,183497+0.12980.34633,183429
Billy Truax196419723,174498+1.02799.45012,992466
Neal Anderson198619933,169499-0.42735.35142,853499
Sidney Rice200720133,143500+0.72895.84783,105443
Oronde Gadsden199820033,140501-0.12882.64823,140437
Walter White197519793,139502+0.12948.84673,139438
Mike Garrett196619733,136503+1.02728.25172,729535
Terry Kirby199320023,136504+0.82776.85032,793519
Leroy Kelly196419733,134505+0.52606.45492,397622
Glenn Bass196119673,134506-0.32886.74803,053452
Pettis Norman196219733,129507+0.12505.45672,129716
Alfred Jackson197819843,118508+0.12769.15052,972476
Corey Bradford199820063,116509-0.52739.45132,956480
Michael Crabtree200920123,111510+0.42921.74743,111441
Earl McCullouch196819743,110511+0.22848.04923,100446
Mark Clayton200520113,109512-0.22810.24993,086449
O.J. Simpson196919793,106513-0.62588.35522,338641
William Andrews197919863,100514+0.42844.84933,100447
Freeman McNeil198119923,090515+0.22440.05822,022758
Ahman Green199820093,090516+0.62685.55252,749529
Stacey Bailey198219903,073517-0.42805.35002,935483
Amp Lee199220003,056518+0.22731.15162,855498
Larry Garron196019683,056519+0.32671.45272,795515
Priest Holmes199720073,054520+0.82710.75192,738534
Johnny Perkins197719823,051521-1.02769.25043,051453
Ted Brown197919863,047522-0.32658.65332,688544
Steve Johnson200820133,047523-0.62867.04893,047454
Ron A. Johnson196919753,045524+0.62752.55082,981470
Kimble Anders199120003,043525+0.12652.25362,844503
Rod Gardner200120063,039526-0.72812.74983,039458
Brent Celek200720133,032527+0.42767.65062,983469
Gary W. Anderson198519933,031528-0.62687.75232,724536
Jerome Pathon199820053,029529+0.72665.05312,869495
Brian Finneran199920103,028530-0.22672.75262,670550
Walker Gillette197019763,024531-0.62742.25122,997465
Marcedes Lewis200620123,022532-0.52669.15292,879491
Percy Harvin200920123,020533-0.52814.94973,020460
Tommy Mason196119713,012534-0.12540.35602,304651
Dennis McKinnon198319902,999535-0.02655.35342,824509
Bob Windsor196719752,990536+0.32629.25432,689543
Rickey Dudley199620042,986537+0.42654.55352,784521
John Spagnola197919892,979538-0.32650.85372,804511
Bo Roberson196119662,979539-0.62708.05202,979472
Wilbert Montgomery197719852,977540+0.42615.85472,824508
Jordy Nelson200820132,959541+2.32735.15152,959479
Jeremy Maclin200920122,953542+0.32746.95112,953481
Lawrence Dawsey199119992,947543-1.12663.05322,768526
Chris Sanders199520012,945544+0.32686.75242,883490
Reggie Bush200620132,943545+1.12581.85562,629559
Lawrence McCutcheon197219812,943546+1.42597.35502,676548
Billy Masters196719762,940547-0.62534.35632,592565
Lynn Chandnois195019562,940548-0.82628.15442,799512
Peter Warrick200020052,932549-0.82694.95222,932485
Ernie Green196219682,928550+0.92583.05552,695542
Wendell Davis198819932,923551-0.42696.65212,923487
Bob Scarpitto196119682,918552-1.12616.65462,837505
Norm Bulaich197019792,894553+0.92479.65702,416617
Pete Lammons196619722,891554+1.02584.85532,862496
Tom Rathman198619942,872555+2.12478.15722,468597
Kevin Curtis200320102,871556+0.32645.05382,845502
Sherman Smith197619832,869557+0.12536.25622,746530
Phil Epps198219892,854558-0.42523.95652,674549
Ron Sellers196919732,851559-0.82670.45282,851500
Pierre Garcon200820132,851560+0.52633.05412,851501
Dick Witcher196619732,848561+0.62578.05582,780523
Pete Mitchell199520022,843562+0.32478.45712,566570
Gene Schroeder195119572,836563+0.22641.25392,836506
Bruce Hardy197819892,832564+1.12356.46072,143710
Stu Voigt197019792,824565+1.22449.65802,516577
James R. Jones198319922,823566-1.02471.15732,499586
Keith Krepfle197519822,823567+0.42579.35572,794516
Sam Cunningham197319812,821568+0.32462.85782,494588
Ricky Williams199920112,809569-0.12377.06022,279663
Darren Sproles200520132,806570+2.02534.05642,739533
Justin Gage200320102,799571-0.82494.05692,609562
Bruce Hill198719912,798572-1.22610.85482,798513
Tony Collins198119872,796573+0.52509.55662,685546
Woodley Lewis195019602,794574-0.62622.65452,794518
Golden Richards197319792,790575+0.92497.65682,669551
Don Warren197919922,790576+0.72231.36501,910811
Steve Breaston200720122,781577-0.22573.85592,781522
Marv Fleming196319742,777578+1.52303.06252,082737
Jim Taylor195819672,773579+1.12346.36122,180696
Ernie Mills199119992,771580+0.32408.55922,468598
Frank Gore200520132,770581-0.72404.35972,473595
Carl Garrett196919772,770582-1.12352.66092,268670
Chuck Muncie197619842,769583+0.92316.86222,212686
Tim Smith198019862,767584-0.62639.65402,767527
Bruce Harper197719842,754585-0.22407.45942,445606
Tony Scheffler200620122,745586+0.42391.25992,438607
Bobby Wade200320092,742587-1.12462.75792,616560
Rick Casares195519662,738588-0.22305.96242,189694
Keith Lincoln196119682,734589+0.52416.95882,485592
Darryl Stingley197319772,721590+0.22538.55612,721537
Visanthe Shiancoe200320112,714591-0.22421.25872,504584
Ed West198419972,713592-0.42113.96951,770882
Walt Garrison196619742,705593+1.42406.75952,539572
Jason Avant200620132,702594+0.42390.76002,580567
Leo Lewis198119912,693595-0.22366.76042,358633
Tim Dwight199820072,691596-0.12345.46132,327645
Derrick Gaffney197819872,687597-0.12411.95902,481593
Dustin Keller200820122,685598-1.02464.05772,685547
Les Josephson196419722,678599+0.82359.16062,455604
Troy Drayton199320002,665600+0.22296.36272,294654
Jerry Simmons196519742,662601-0.92320.56182,343637
Gloster Richardson196719742,661602+1.02362.66052,411619
Jim Mandich197019772,660603+1.42408.75912,575569
Bill Stribling195119572,659604-1.12465.85752,659552
Leslie Shepherd199420002,659605-0.32389.66012,651555
Ray Rice200820132,657606+0.22433.15842,657553
Jerry LeVias196919742,655607-0.92467.95742,655554
Gerry Ellis198019862,650608-0.12349.46112,445605
Christian Fauria199520072,649609+0.12120.66931,808851
Duce Staley199720052,646610-0.52354.46082,517576
Matt Suhey198019892,646611-0.32290.56292,253675
Vincent Brisby199320002,643612-0.42427.65852,597564
Bobby Shaw199920042,641613-0.52415.95892,641556
Daryl Johnston198919992,632614+0.82183.66692,010764
Fred Dugan195819632,632615-1.22438.45832,632557
George Farmer197019752,631616-1.52448.25812,631558
Maurice Jones-Drew200620132,630617-0.32318.86202,532575
Ethan Horton198519942,626618+0.32367.16032,514579
Michael Clayton200420102,619619-0.32408.05932,602563
William Henderson199520062,618620+0.72066.97161,687930
Ray Poage196319712,617621-0.02343.06142,508580
Mike Alstott199620062,616622-0.52159.66791,904813
Morris Owens197519792,616623-2.22464.15762,616561
Darrin Nelson198219912,608624-0.02251.66432,143711
Bubba Franks200020082,603625+0.72239.06472,186695
Dalton Hilliard198619932,598626+0.52289.86302,311650
Cedric Jones198219902,592627-0.52234.66492,155703
Dokie Williams198319872,590628-0.12406.55962,590566
John Hilton196519732,581629-1.02318.96192,415618
Robert Clark198719922,578630-0.32421.65862,578568
Todd McNair198919962,571631+0.52271.66372,419616
Ron Hall198719952,560632-1.02207.86592,204690
Fred Taylor199820102,559633+0.32177.26712,168700
Leroy Hoard199019992,556634+0.52227.16512,179697
Essex Johnson196819762,539635+0.92245.06442,359632
Mike Thomas197519802,538636+0.32280.06342,538573
Jay Riemersma199720042,538637+0.22226.46522,292657
Stephen Baker198719922,535638+0.52294.36282,535574
Andrew Glover199120002,531639+0.72153.06802,087736
Dorsey Levens199420042,529640+1.02191.16662,124718
Angelo Coia196019662,523641-0.52280.56332,428609
Billy Ray Barnes195719662,519642+0.52214.46562,263672
Earl Thomas197119762,515643+0.12335.56162,515578
Ron Springs197919862,511644+0.52215.06552,272668
Stephen Alexander199820062,510645+0.02187.76682,226682
Dez Bryant201020132,508646+0.72399.85982,508581
Fair Hooker196919742,508647-0.62342.86152,508582
Bo Scaife200520102,504648-0.32235.86482,504583
Eric Dickerson198319932,496649-0.52073.17131,862826
Anthony Johnson199020002,495650-0.52121.66921,991772
Altie Taylor196919762,495651+0.72189.16672,340638
Devin Hester200620122,491652-0.92260.66402,491589
Daniel Graham200220112,489653+0.82098.27051,954793
Merril Hoge198719942,487654-0.32179.76702,286660
Todd Pinkston200020042,473655+0.52287.66312,473594
Mike Williams201020132,468656+0.22351.96102,468596
Chester Taylor200220112,466657-0.42059.17181,913806
Eddie Bell197019752,463658+0.12259.26412,463601
Jim Smith197719852,460659+0.72267.86392,420614
Mario Manningham200820122,457660+1.02306.76232,457602
Steve Smith200720122,455661+0.72323.46172,455603
John Beasley196719742,449662-0.22173.96732,349635
Curtis McClinton196219682,448663+1.42206.66602,436608
L.J. Smith200320092,446664+0.72208.36582,421612
Jim Beirne196819752,438665-1.02239.76462,420615
Clarence Peaks195719652,438666+0.62107.57012,069743
Eddie George199620042,431667+0.72111.96962,103727
Floyd Dixon198619922,430668-0.82194.96652,394623
Jim Podoley195719602,428669-0.12301.06262,428610
Bob Newland197119742,426670-0.92272.46362,426611
Chad Lewis199720052,423671+0.12172.36742,251676
Eric Parker200220062,421672+1.02243.96452,421613
Howard Cross198920012,418673-0.22002.47361,831845
Jacque MacKinnon196119692,415674+1.42160.56782,151705
Rob Gronkowski201020122,411675+2.12318.56212,411620
Matt Forte200820132,408676-0.82175.96722,408621
Marv Cook198919952,406677-1.22218.66532,389625
Dick Bass196019682,399678-0.52021.97271,964787
Germane Crowell199820022,394679-0.32254.46422,394624
Howard Cassady195619622,394680-0.92168.76752,322647
Joe Cribbs198019872,389681-0.02167.96762,313649
Jimmy Graham201020132,382682+1.52283.96322,382626
Derrick Ramsey197819852,380683-0.22201.66622,380628
Rich Kreitling195919642,376684+1.22197.56642,376629
Art Malone197019762,373685-0.02208.96572,371630
Brian Hartline200920132,365686-0.62204.56612,365631
Wendell Tyler197719852,362687+0.12145.56862,321648
Dave Moore199220062,362688-0.51943.17651,863825
Eric Sievers198119902,358689+0.92089.77092,264671
Anthony Fasano200620132,358690-0.02090.17072,205689
Dwight Stone198719982,356691-0.12133.66902,242677
Albert Bentley198519912,347692-0.62149.96832,298653
Victor Cruz201020132,344693+1.02277.06352,344636
Fran Polsfoot195019532,339694-0.82268.26382,339639
Billy Parks197119752,338695-0.42198.76632,338640
Ray Jarvis197119792,337696+0.12217.56542,304652
Reuben Gant197419802,334697+0.22149.46842,334642
Billy Gambrell196319682,333698-0.32141.46892,333643
Reggie Williams200420082,331699+0.62151.26822,331644
Brian Baschnagel197619842,327700-0.92073.97122,172698
Karl Noonan196619712,325701-0.72152.96812,325646
Edgar Bennett199219992,323702+0.52110.76972,221683
Pete Mandley198419902,312703-0.92144.66872,280661
Joe Childress195619652,311704-0.22014.97321,979780
John Henry Johnson195419662,306705-0.31879.07911,672938
Andy Johnson197419812,298706+0.02056.87192,219684
Brian Mitchell199020032,297707-0.11928.57731,859828
Eddie Hinton196919742,293708+0.02143.76882,293655
Quincy Morgan200120052,292709-0.52133.16912,292656
Billy Sims198019842,289710-0.42110.36982,289658
Albert Connell199720012,288711+0.62165.66772,288659
Jeff Groth197919852,288712-1.42107.77002,279665
Troy Edwards199920052,288713-0.32091.97062,272669
Clarence Weathers198319912,285714+0.11964.97521,940797
Perry Kemp198719912,280715-0.32084.77102,280662
Fred Willis197119762,279716-1.02068.77142,279664
Jermichael Finley200820132,274717+2.22110.26992,274666
Lam Jones198019842,273718-0.12078.87112,273667
Tom Tracy195619642,271719+0.82103.27022,201691
Jerramy Stevens200220102,270720+0.41993.87372,035757
Jim C. Jensen198119912,267721+1.22063.07172,194692
Paul Hornung195719662,266722+0.81952.77591,875822
Thomas Jones200020112,262723-1.11826.78211,557995
Eddie Royal200820132,261724+0.62103.17032,261673
Kevin Dyson199820032,260725+0.72116.96942,260674
Dan Doornink197819852,257726+0.21976.67472,097733
Steve Sewell198519912,247727+0.11985.77412,057750
Theo Bell197619852,245728+0.41978.27442,020759
Reggie Brown200520092,237729+0.72099.37042,237678
Robb Thomas198919982,235730+0.11976.77461,953794
Andre' Davis200220092,229731-0.12015.67312,163702
Ronald Curry200220082,227732-1.42090.17082,227680
Mike A. Jones198319872,226733-0.52067.37152,226681
Mike Pruitt197619862,220734+0.31946.67621,989774
Jim Braxton197119782,212735-0.31992.97382,102729
Charlie H. Smith196819742,210736+1.51974.27482,136713
A.J. Green201120132,209737-0.12148.76852,209687
Jermaine Wiggins200020062,208738+0.32024.27252,125717
Shaun McDonald200320082,207739-0.22051.77202,207688
John Henderson196519722,206740-0.02028.87232,117723
Dan Reeves196519712,203741+1.22032.57222,165701
Wendell Hayes196319742,200742+0.01890.07861,838842
Dick James195619642,193743-1.31908.77792,005766
Tai Streets199920042,190744+0.72036.07212,190693
Dave Osborn196519752,185745+0.11889.07881,953795
John Brockington197119772,179746-0.81939.37682,082738
Derek Russell199119972,178747+0.41952.87582,042753
Alex Hawkins195919682,172748+0.32004.07352,051752
Dexter Bussey197419842,171749-0.21830.38181,747897
Cedrick Wilson200120072,170750+0.21965.77512,170699
Chris Warren199020002,170751-0.61834.58151,800857
Doug Marsh198019862,161752-0.11940.17672,076742
Horace King197519832,158753-0.41870.77941,795861
Kevin Williams199319992,156754+0.91910.47781,989775
Mike Wilson198119902,155755+1.81850.68051,748896
Tom Waddle198919942,155756-0.72020.47292,155704
Mel Farr196719732,150757-0.11931.87702,042754
Emerson Boozer196619752,148758+0.61784.88341,643956
Jacquez Green199820022,147759-0.52024.87242,147706
Lionel James198419882,144760+0.32022.97262,144707
Eric Johnson200120072,144761-0.21976.87452,144708
Kenny Britt200920132,143762-0.22016.77302,143709
Archie Griffin197619822,143763+0.21894.57841,970783
Steve Odom197419782,139764-1.22005.37342,139712
Bob Christian199220022,133765-0.31836.08131,779874
Ernie Conwell199620062,133766+0.41844.68081,802856
Bob McLeod196119662,132767+0.21964.67542,132714
Larry Brunson197419802,130768+0.11987.17402,130715
Ricky Feacher197619842,129769-0.31930.17712,004767
Mark Chmura199319992,127770+1.31963.47552,112726
Wilbur Jackson197419822,126771-0.51902.37812,055751
David Givens200220062,122772+1.02006.17332,122719
Bill Miller196219682,121773+1.32020.87282,121720
Billy Miller199920082,120774-0.11929.07722,062748
Josh Morgan200820132,119775+0.21947.57612,119722
Clarence Kay198419922,116776+0.11812.38251,745898
Earl Cooper198019852,116777+1.31951.07602,116724
Willie Miller197519822,112778+0.11981.57422,112725
Dedric Ward199720042,106779+0.21904.07801,998771
Garrison Hearst199320042,105780+0.91836.08141,880820
Al Dodd196719742,102781-0.21945.87642,102728
Matt Jones200520082,101782+0.41973.77492,101730
Arnaz Battle200320092,101783-1.51959.57572,101731
Brandon Pettigrew200920132,098784-0.01969.27502,098732
Dennis Gentry198219922,095785-0.31840.98101,844837
Steve Kreider197919862,094786+0.91881.17901,991773
Dez White200020052,093787-1.01936.87692,093734
Robert Meachem200820122,093788+1.51946.37632,093735
Clinton Portis200220102,093789-0.01801.08281,806853
Ernest Wilford200420102,086790+0.81941.17662,081739
Cid Edwards196819752,083791-0.71882.07891,930800
Stump Mitchell198119892,082792+0.11842.98091,960789
Ken Payne197419782,081793-1.11981.07432,081740
Timmy Newsome198019882,078794+0.01810.58261,835844
Billy Waddy197719812,078795+0.11922.87752,078741
Ronnie Bull196219712,072796-0.71735.48561,625967
Mike Furrey200320092,069797-0.61961.67562,069744
J.R. Wilburn196619702,069798-1.21964.77532,069745
Ken MacAfee195419592,067799+1.21900.47832,067746
Butch Woolfolk198219872,064800-0.51918.37772,064747
Demaryius Thomas201020132,061801+1.21989.87392,061749
Brad Muster198819942,058802-0.31832.48171,975781
Al Carmichael195319612,055803-0.61840.78111,965786
Rob Carpenter197719852,052804-0.31739.08551,645955
David Sloan199520022,050805-0.21832.88161,884818
Bill Mathis196019692,042806+0.71763.78451,724908
Clark Gaines197619822,042807-1.31918.87762,042755
Mark Nichols198119872,041808-0.61875.77922,041756
Kevin Turner199219992,039809-0.51825.28221,950796
Billy Van Heusen196819752,035810-0.31848.48061,957792
Johnny Roland196619732,029811-0.61772.88391,741901
Aubrey Matthews198619962,024812-0.61776.18371,779875
Jon Staggers197019752,019813-1.01871.27932,019760
Mike Young198519932,017814-0.21818.28241,913808
Billy Brooks197619812,016815+0.31928.07742,016761
Tony Reed197719812,015816-0.71868.37972,015762
Donald Lee200320112,014817+0.61764.18441,695927
Johnny Mitchell199219962,014818-0.51901.17822,014763
Corey Dillon199720062,013819-0.21659.49011,5031035
Tony Romeo196119672,009820+0.91868.97962,002769
Rod Sherman196719732,005821+0.31891.57852,005765
Charlie Harraway196619732,004822+1.31829.78192,004768
Paul Seal197419792,002823-1.91856.48022,002770
Lenvil Elliott197319812,001824+1.01731.28601,767887
Jermaine Lewis199620041,997825-0.21854.98041,928801
Delvin Williams197419801,997826-0.31794.58311,984778
Marlin McKeever196119671,986827-0.71857.98011,986776
Emile Harry198619921,986828+0.51820.98231,986777
Mark van Eeghen197419831,986829+0.51732.68581,707922
Jamie Williams198319941,983830+0.61733.18571,719913
Terrell Fletcher199520021,983831-1.11769.58411,890815
Reidel Anthony199720011,979832-0.41855.98031,979779
Daryl Turner198419871,973833+0.31864.88001,973782
Fran Rogel195019571,972834-0.71732.28591,719914
Bob McChesney195019521,970835-0.51889.57871,970784
Jack Dolbin197519791,968836-0.01837.68121,968785
Tommy Kane198819921,961837-1.31868.27981,961788
Jimmy Cefalo197819841,959838+0.01793.08331,959790
Bo Rather197319781,958839-1.11865.27991,958791
Wayne Wilson197919871,958840-1.21748.38521,938798
Gerald Willhite198219881,957841-0.21766.68431,912809
Jamal Lewis200020091,951842-0.81673.98971,630966
Clint Didier198219891,949843+0.51775.58381,852833
Paul Skansi198319911,946844-0.31692.48851,741902
Mewelde Moore200420121,943845+0.11700.38831,722909
Gary Shirk197619821,941846-1.51757.98481,851835
Kevin Boss200720121,935847+0.41779.68351,935799
Tom Sullivan197219781,928848+0.01763.68461,908812
Aundra Thompson197719821,926849-0.71795.88301,926802
Julio Jones201120131,926850+1.01868.97951,926803
Dave L. Smith197019731,923851-1.51846.18071,923804
Don Hasselbeck197719851,923852+0.31752.08501,791863
Joe Senser198019841,913853-0.11827.28201,913805
Joe Dawkins197019761,913854-0.11754.58491,882819
Ray Perkins196719711,913855+0.51768.68421,913807
Otis Armstrong197319801,912856+0.51772.08401,861827
Malcolm Barnwell198119851,910857-0.11808.38271,910810
Dick Hoak196119701,901858-1.41606.89371,5271013
Walter Stanley198519921,896859-0.81776.98361,896814
Howie Ferguson195319601,892860-0.51680.88931,733905
Matt Snell196419701,891861+0.31727.38611,859829
Bob Moore197119761,889862+0.41761.68471,889816
Don Woods197419801,888863+0.31715.38691,888817
Steve Heiden199920091,883864-1.11628.99181,572987
Robert Ferguson200120081,880865+0.21710.98731,854831
Ron Morris198719921,875866-0.31724.88621,875821
Bob Long196419701,875867-0.21750.98511,853832
Ted Ginn Jr.200720131,872868+0.11740.38541,866824
Johnny Knox200920111,872869-1.01794.08321,872823
Joe Marconi195619651,870870+0.11615.69291,569990
L.G. Dupre195519611,864871+0.61699.48841,802855
Randy Grossman197419811,863872+0.91660.49001,743899
Boobie Clark197319791,863873+1.71711.68721,798860
Jacoby Jones200720131,862874+0.91705.38771,844836
Dick Bielski195519621,858875-0.21647.59081,699926
Anthony Becht200020111,858876+0.21612.79331,5501000
Ed Marinaro197219761,858877+1.11723.28641,858830
Mack Alston197019791,856878-0.71627.89211,676936
Stephen Starring198319881,852879+0.21690.08881,852834
Irv Smith199319991,852880+0.11640.09111,711919
Karl Williams199620041,850881-0.51628.89191,651950
Gene Prebola196019631,843882-0.91722.08651,843838
Donnie Avery200820131,843883-1.31742.88531,843839
Richard Johnson198719901,841884-0.71800.68291,841840
James Stewart199520021,839885-0.31606.89381,647952
Brandon Gibson200920131,838886-1.01717.08681,838841
Laurent Robinson200720121,837887-0.11714.38701,837843
John Fuqua196919761,836888-0.81679.08941,806852
Ronnie Brown200520131,836889-0.41607.09361,716917
Dwayne Carswell199420051,836890+0.71597.09421,555996
Jonathan Hayes198519961,834891+0.21527.99851,4331079
Ron J. Brown198419911,831892-0.41692.28861,814849
Fred Jackson200720131,828893-0.81626.69241,770883
John Tice198319911,827894-0.21589.49491,592976
Robert Delpino198819931,821895+0.81657.99021,821846
Kenny Jackson198419911,820896-0.71685.58891,788865
Byron Chamberlain199520031,818897+0.21675.48961,760889
Paul Costa196519681,817898-1.31721.48671,817847
Pat Beach198219921,817899-0.71562.99641,4871044
Deuce McAllister200120081,816900+0.71632.29151,673937
Larry Smith196919741,816901+1.21645.39091,816848
Arthur Cox198319911,815902-0.91589.99481,571988
Chris Baker200220101,815903-0.31581.29531,558994
Chris Penn199419991,813904-0.61704.68781,813850
Derrick Walker199019991,812905-0.11580.69551,591978
Kevin Mack198519921,803906+0.51600.89411,703924
Jim Robinson197619791,803907-1.61713.98711,803854
Harold Green199019981,803908-0.51548.99721,5111028
Dave Hampton196919761,802909-0.31607.29351,666941
Bob Wallace196819721,799910-2.21703.18801,799858
Alan Miller196019651,799911-0.31642.99101,799859
Gale Sayers196519701,794912-0.61683.28911,794862
Ferrell Edmunds198819941,791913+0.71628.79201,742900
Byron Franklin198119871,789914-0.91700.48821,789864
Tom Hall196219691,788915+0.01618.39281,773879
Danny Buggs197519791,786916+0.21704.38791,786866
Max Boydston195519621,786917-0.31604.49391,717916
Reche Caldwell200220071,785918+0.71657.89031,785867
Earl Bennett200820131,784919-0.91673.58981,784868
Jack McClairen195519601,783920+0.31723.78631,783869
Curtis Dickey198019861,782921-0.81629.49161,752895
Derrick Mayes199620001,782922+0.51685.28901,782870
Jim Lash197319771,781923+1.51701.58811,781871
Lonzell Hill198719901,780924+0.61710.28741,780872
Aaron Hernandez201020121,780925+2.21707.68761,780873
Nick Pietrosante195919671,779926-1.11531.79821,5021036
Nate Lewis199019941,775927-0.41667.68991,775876
Eric Decker201020131,774928+0.91721.48661,774877
Chris Johnson200820131,774929-0.11627.89221,774878
Gerald Riggs198219911,773930-0.61525.89881,4991037
Antonio Brown201020131,772931+0.41708.98751,772880
Bobby L. Johnson198419861,770932+0.41691.78871,770881
Erron Kinney200020051,769933+0.81610.29341,769884
Jermaine Gresham201020131,769934-0.21682.78921,769885
Jeff Query198919941,769935-0.81648.89071,769886
John McDaniel197419801,767936+0.51637.39121,767888
Mike Guman198019871,766937-0.11593.79441,658944
Ronnie Coleman197419811,764938-0.31554.29681,585983
Pete Johnson197719841,763939+0.61585.59521,682931
Darrius Heyward-Bey200920131,759940-0.21678.78951,759890
Horace Copeland199319971,759941-0.71651.19061,759891
Skeet Quinlan195219561,758942+1.51613.09321,758892
Hoyle Granger196619721,755943-1.11586.69511,655947
Chris Henry200520091,755944+0.71629.39171,755893
Shaun Alexander200020081,753945+0.41581.19541,636963
Terry Allen199120011,753946+0.01530.89831,4591063
Reggie Kelly199920111,753947-0.21436.510291,2601175
Derrick Fenner198919971,753948-0.61548.29731,578985
Ricky Nattiel198719911,753949+0.21626.49251,753894
Eddie Lee Ivery197919861,752950-0.41587.09501,739903
Rocky Bleier196819801,746951+0.81541.19791,567991
Itula Mili199820061,742952+0.31593.69461,680934
Amos Marsh196119671,739953-0.41557.59671,607971
Dante Hall200020081,739954+1.21573.99581,709920
Mikhael Ricks199820031,736955-1.61579.59561,736904
Morris Bradshaw197419821,734956-0.21578.69571,657945
Pat Curran196919781,733957-0.21632.29141,708921
Barry Pearson197219751,733958-0.31657.79041,733906
Fred Davis200820131,731959-0.21627.79231,731907
Earl Gros196219701,730960-0.71532.89811,701925
Greg Lewis200320101,724961+0.41524.79891,551998
Tom Moore196019671,724962+0.31552.19701,5371007
Tony Richardson199520101,723963+0.71444.910241,3021158
Kelvin Bryant198619901,722964+0.91615.09311,722910
Don Bass197819801,721965-0.81651.29051,721911
Clarence Harmon197719821,719966+0.21594.89431,719912
Speedy Thomas196919741,718967+0.91618.69271,718915
Mack Strong199420071,715968+0.11333.811041,0821324
Donald Hayes199820021,713969-0.61635.29131,713918
John Cappelletti197419821,712970+1.31568.49601,647953
Calvin Sweeney198019871,706971-0.81552.59691,640958
Lorenzo White198819951,706972+0.71568.39611,664942
Jim Kleinsasser199920111,706973+0.41471.110091,4001102
Mike Thomas200920121,703974-0.91625.19261,703923
Tony Paige198419921,703975+0.91547.89741,621968
Willie Galimore195719631,696976-0.31559.49661,646954
Elijah Pitts196119701,695977+1.51511.99961,4901041
Vic Washington197119761,694978+0.41593.69451,694928
Austin Collie200920121,692979+0.41615.49301,692929
J.D. Smith195619661,688980-0.51520.99911,637961
Curt Warner198319891,682981+0.21508.29971,667940
Danny Amendola200920131,682982-1.01601.49401,682932
LeSean McCoy200920131,681983+0.51566.09631,681933
Mark Boyer198519921,680984-0.61474.310061,4951039
Joe Rose198019851,677985+0.71512.89951,677935
Don Perkins196119681,674986+0.51450.310201,4201085
Zeke Mowatt198319911,673987+0.11523.89901,564992
Earl Ferrell198219891,669988-0.11513.49941,669939
Dick Christy195819631,661989-0.71572.29591,661943
Pat Richter196319701,657990+0.11567.69621,631965
Mike Sims-Walker200820111,656991-0.31591.89471,656946
Paul Hofer197619811,655992-0.21545.89751,655948
Junior Miller198019841,654993+0.71559.99651,654949
Johnny Hector198319921,654994-0.11429.110341,4421072
Johnny Johnson199019941,648995-0.21543.09761,648951
Joel Dreessen200520121,646996+1.21504.19981,603972
Lou Piccone197419821,644997-0.31482.610011,5051031
Roland Harper197519821,644998-1.11534.09801,631964
Ladell Betts200220101,642999+0.11410.210491,3061155
John Sawyer197519841,6421000-0.31418.310451,3611124
Greg Latta197519791,6411001-0.61527.79871,641957
Ernie Warlick196219651,6391002-0.11551.49711,639959
Dave Preston197819831,6381003-0.21487.710001,638960
Rickey Watts197919821,6371004-1.01527.99861,637962
Jerome Bettis199320051,6311005-0.21304.211251,1021302
Pierre Thomas200720131,6291006+1.61457.810151,593975
Eugene Goodlow198319861,6201007-1.21519.79921,620969
Don Bosseler195719641,6191008-0.31420.310431,4441071
David Martin200120101,6161009+0.21424.210381,4371075
Steve Meilinger195619611,6131010-0.51542.69771,613970
Jamal Anderson199420011,6131011-0.11477.510031,586982
Brian Kinchen198820001,6121012+0.31466.110111,5261015
Kevin Lockett199720031,6101013+0.31459.410121,584984
Sammy Winder198219901,6081014-0.11366.210841,2691169
Willard Harrell197519841,5971015-0.91417.510461,4591064
Lonnie Johnson199419991,5961016-0.31481.710021,596973
Theotis Brown197919841,5941017-0.21430.010331,594974
Harvey Williams199119981,5941018+0.11428.910351,5081030
Ryan Wetnight199320001,5921019-0.31411.810471,4571066
Jack Clancy196719701,5911020-1.51542.09781,591977
Ricky Thompson197619811,5901021+0.21472.910071,590979
Ode Burrell196419691,5891022-0.81514.69931,589980
Craig Heyward198819981,5891023+0.11345.010951,2561179
David Knight197319771,5881024-0.71529.79841,588981
Johnny Olszewski195319621,5841025-1.01367.610831,3141148
Wayne Morris197619841,5831026+0.21407.710511,4501068
Mark Bruener199520061,5771027-0.31301.211271,1921235
Jared Cook200920131,5761028-0.11488.39991,576986
Charles Wilson199019951,5701029-0.81476.910041,570989
Johnny Brewer196119651,5631030+0.51471.310081,563993
Cleo Miller197419821,5621031-0.11403.210531,4891042
Cory Schlesinger199520061,5611032-0.91375.110801,3511130
Tom Woodeshick196319721,5601033-0.41427.210361,4751054
Al Dixon197719831,5581034-0.81439.410271,5371006
Adrian Peterson200720131,5581035-0.31398.610561,5171022
Rodney Hampton199019961,5551036+0.31386.610641,4521067
Charley Tolar196019661,5541037+0.61385.410681,4741055
Robert Awalt198719931,5511038-0.01451.710181,5321010
Greg McMurtry199019941,5511039-1.31450.810191,551997
Charlie Jones199619991,5501040-1.61474.710051,550999
Keith McKeller198719931,5481041+1.41448.310231,5481001
Greg Camarillo200620121,5471042-0.21453.510171,5471002
Robert Holmes196819751,5461043+0.11403.210521,5371005
Stephen Davis199620061,5461044+0.11312.011191,2341204
Aaron Cox198819931,5451045+1.01423.110401,5451003
Bobby Duckworth198219861,5411046+0.51442.710261,5411004
Doug Cunningham196719741,5391047+0.81423.910391,5101029
Charlie Justice195019541,5361048-1.21454.910161,5361008
Alex Smith200520121,5351049-0.31399.610551,5051032
Randy McMillan198119861,5331050-1.01390.510611,5331009
Jon Keyworth197419801,5301051-0.21376.210771,4241083
Mark Seay199319971,5291052+0.21458.310141,5291011
Taz Anderson196119671,5281053-1.01431.710321,5281012
Tucker Frederickson196519711,5271054+1.11401.310541,5271014
Elmo Wright197119751,5251055+0.51449.610211,5251016
John Carlson200820131,5241056-1.11459.110131,5241017
William Floyd199420001,5231057+1.01351.010921,3941107
Jim Jones196519681,5211058-0.61448.910221,5211018
Dee Mackey196019651,5181059-0.41385.710661,5181019
David Terrell200120041,5181060-1.61437.810281,5181020
Keary Colbert200420111,5171061+0.11424.710371,5171021
Tony Hunter198319861,5161062-0.91436.010301,5161023
Torrey Smith201120131,5161063-0.11469.910101,5161024
Joseph Addai200620111,5151064+1.41382.810701,5151025
Willis McGahee200420121,5141065-0.21276.411421,2211217
Brandon LaFell201020131,5111066-0.41442.810251,5111026
Jim Bertelsen197219761,5111067+1.11409.910501,5111027
Adrian Murrell199320031,5051068-1.41357.510871,3791117
Wray Carlton196019671,5051069-0.81380.510731,4701059
Keith Poole199720011,5041070-0.91432.610311,5041033
Mohamed Massaquoi200920121,5031071-1.61421.010411,5031034
J.V. Cain197419771,4981072+1.81420.710421,4981038
Vince Workman198919961,4971073-0.61390.110621,4631061
Arian Foster200920131,4911074+0.91419.410441,4911040
Sam Gash199220031,4901075+0.11260.011551,2051223
Martellus Bennett200820131,4891076+0.71373.510811,4891043
Pete Banaszak196619781,4871077+1.41218.911801,0871319
Kris Mangum199720061,4861078-0.11291.411361,3031156
Cullen Bryant197319841,4861079+0.11351.410901,3871113
Roscoe Parrish200520111,4831080-0.71354.110881,4721057
Gordie Smith196119651,4821081-0.11378.910751,4821045
Ron Burton196019651,4821082+1.41390.010631,4821046
Lin Dawson198119891,4811083+0.11317.411151,2881165
Walter Abercrombie198219881,4791084-1.01365.210851,4771051
Troy Stradford198719921,4791085+1.01375.610791,4791047
Gordon Jones197919831,4791086+0.51395.510581,4791048
Larry Schreiber197119761,4781087+0.01372.710821,4781049
Barty Smith197419791,4781088-0.81382.310711,4781050
Hal Giancanelli195319561,4771089+0.31395.110591,4771052
Andre Roberts201020131,4761090-1.81411.410481,4761053
Marc Edwards199720051,4761091-0.11262.911491,2651172
Willie Drewrey198519931,4751092-0.91293.111341,3091152
D.J. Hackett200520081,4731093+0.51393.110601,4731056
Walter Roberts196419701,4701094+0.41386.110651,4701058
Fred Banks198519931,4691095+1.01336.711021,4101091
Ken Margerum198119871,4641096-0.61376.010781,4641060
Louis Murphy200920121,4611097-0.61381.310721,4611062
Doug Kotar197419811,4601098-1.51333.711051,4111090
Darren McFadden200820131,4581099-0.71341.810991,4581065
Lorenzo Neal199320081,4581100+0.01122.712479241483
Steve Smith198719951,4571101-0.11267.311451,2571177
Mark Campbell199920081,4561102-0.41266.311471,2411195
Moe Williams199620051,4551103+1.21349.210931,3901110
Shawn Bryson200020061,4541104-0.71328.811081,4461070
Alexander Wright199019961,4511105-0.01320.111121,4291080
Mark Brammer198019841,4471106-0.51351.210911,4471069
Desmond Howard199220011,4461107-0.81343.510981,3901109
Dan Lewis195819661,4441108-0.91257.611571,2411196
Bernie Parmalee199220001,4431109+0.71283.911381,3751120
Cam Cleeland199820051,4421110-0.61344.910961,4051095
Buford McGee198419921,4421111+0.81297.711291,3111150
Kerry Cash199119961,4411112-0.51351.410891,4411073
Rich Houston196919731,4401113+0.91377.710761,4401074
Robert Smith199320001,4391114+1.21290.311371,3551128
Ray Pelfrey195119531,4371115-1.11379.410741,4371076
Lamar Thomas199319981,4351116+0.21337.211011,4351077
Eric Bjornson199520001,4341117+0.31328.911071,4341078
Kelley Washington200320101,4321118+0.51310.011211,4281082
Odessa Turner198719931,4311119+0.81310.411201,3801116
Jeff King200620121,4291120-1.11294.011331,4131088
Terry Nelson197319801,4281121+0.61358.010861,4281081
Robert Newhouse197219811,4271122+1.61254.011601,2431194
Delanie Walker200620131,4251123-0.21262.111511,3421136
Robert Royal200320101,4221124-0.71265.511481,3141147
Johnny Robinson196019621,4221125+0.41385.510671,4221084
Marion Barber200520111,4211126+0.91297.111301,3761119
Jeff Moore197919841,4191127+1.11334.211031,4191086
Patrick Jeffers199620011,4161128+1.31384.510691,4161087
Lamar Smith199420031,4121129-0.51245.911651,3321139
Cookie Gilchrist196219671,4121130-0.41306.011231,4121089
Larry Johnson200320091,4091131+0.41296.711311,4051096
Steve Owens197019741,4081132+1.01328.511091,4081092
Calvin Magee198519881,4071133-1.01341.311001,4071093
Alan Ameche195519601,4061134+1.01279.811401,4061094
Domanick Williams200320051,4041135-0.71344.010971,4041097
Reese McCall197819851,4031136-0.41314.511171,3891111
Isaac Hagins197619801,4031137-1.01347.010941,4031098
Herman Fontenot198519901,4021138+0.51314.211181,4021099
Samie Parker200420071,4021139+0.61333.011061,4021100
M.L. Harris198019851,4011140+0.61305.711241,4011101
Greg Bell198419901,4011141-0.81292.111351,3911108
Bo Scott196919741,3991142-0.31318.411141,3991103
Cannonball Butler196519721,3991143-0.71261.811521,3531129
Bud Grant195119521,3981144+0.31398.210571,3981104
Jamaal Charles200820131,3981145-0.71294.511321,3981105
Brandon Jones200520091,3971146-0.51308.511221,3971106
Rod Bernstine198719951,3921147-0.21235.811681,2271210
Jamie Asher199519981,3881148+0.21317.011161,3881112
Willie Ellison196719741,3871149+0.31254.611591,3101151
Terrence Wilkins199920021,3861150+1.51324.911111,3861114
Jamel White200020041,3831151-0.81303.911261,3831115
Terrell Davis199520011,3821152+1.01270.311441,3731121
Joe Johnson195419611,3781153-0.11232.311731,2631173
Derrius Thompson199920041,3771154-0.91319.911131,3771118
Marshawn Lynch200720131,3771155-0.51224.211771,3221143
Aaron Craver199119991,3751156+0.31247.411641,3471132
Bill Triplett196219701,3721157+0.11262.511501,3591126
Royce Womble195419601,3721158-0.41299.711281,3721122
Mac Haik196819701,3681159-0.51326.211101,3681123
Harry Douglas200820131,3611160+1.01259.611561,3611125
Charles Alexander197919851,3601161+0.61193.311921,2551182
Paul Lowe196019671,3591162+1.01236.511661,3321140
Stanley Pritchett199620041,3581163-0.11226.111761,2971160
Johnny Bailey199019951,3571164-0.21275.811431,3571127
Clarence Davis197119781,3511165+1.21184.011951,2081220
Mike Williams200520111,3481166-1.01281.811391,3481131
Morris Stroud196919741,3461167+0.41267.011461,3461133
Charley Ferguson196119661,3431168-0.61249.011631,3431134
Weegie Thompson198419891,3431169-0.81220.111791,3431135
LaMont Jordan200120071,3411170-0.21234.111711,2741168
Michael Bennett200120101,3411171+0.41176.512041,1861241
Glyn Milburn199320011,3381172+0.51253.711611,3151146
Michael Haddix198319901,3381173-0.41178.012031,1941232
James Thornton198819941,3351174-0.21207.611831,3351137
Bill Jessup195119601,3351175+0.41254.911581,3161145
Correll Buckhalter200120101,3341176+0.61181.711981,2501186
Damone Johnson198619911,3331177+0.81235.511691,3331138
Leonard Harris198619941,3321178+0.71172.212081,1511266
Jim Nance196519731,3311179-1.01170.412101,1871239
Ron Goodwin196319671,3281180-0.41231.511741,3281141
DeAngelo Williams200620131,3261181-0.41173.212071,2401197
Doug Gabriel200320061,3261182-0.11261.811531,3261142
Jerald Sowell199720061,3241183+0.41227.811751,2931163
Phil King195819661,3211184+1.41202.011881,2571176
Gene Lang198419901,3211185-0.21218.711811,3131149
Bobby Jones197819831,3181186-0.11235.111701,3181144
Randall Cobb201120131,3091187+2.21276.711411,3091153
Golden Tate201020131,3061188+0.31260.011541,3061154
Terry LeCount197819841,3061189-0.51179.712001,2941162
Red Mack196119651,3031190-0.11236.411671,3031157
Jerry Hill196119701,3031191+1.71153.412211,1881238
Early Doucet200820121,2981192-1.11222.211781,2981159
Larry Csonka196819791,2981193+0.01077.212839751421
Derek Hagan200620121,2981194-0.41159.612161,2561181
Lake Dawson199419971,2961195+0.21234.111721,2961161
Lee Folkins196119651,2931196+0.51252.811621,2931164
Lew Carpenter195319631,2911197+0.91183.111971,2071221
Craig McEwen198719911,2871198-0.31202.711871,2871166
Fred Hill196519711,2871199-1.01203.111861,2671170
Breezy Reid195019561,2831200-0.41151.312231,2511185
Scott Dierking197719841,2821201-0.11128.112431,1971228
Lamont Warren199420021,2811202-0.31136.812401,1661253
Matt Schobel200220081,2781203+0.41146.412271,2671171
Justin Griffith200320091,2771204-1.01117.812521,1751247
Mike Mularkey198319911,2771205-0.31170.012111,2351201
Anthony Edwards198919971,2761206-0.51165.112131,2761167
Jon Ritchie199820041,2721207+0.71153.912201,2381198
Mike Sellers199820111,2681208+0.21039.213109231485
Bruce Coslet196919761,2671209+1.21146.812261,1771245
Clarence Verdin198619931,2651210-0.71174.812051,2341202
Fred Cone195119571,2641211-0.11174.212061,2521184
Leroy Thompson199119961,2621212-0.11181.711991,2621174
Lynn Cain197919851,2621213+0.31163.012141,2371199
Russell Copeland199319981,2561214-0.31178.112021,2561178
Todd Kinchen199219981,2561215+0.11159.912151,2561180
DeShaun Foster200320081,2551216+0.11145.312281,2551183
Sammy Morris200020111,2541217+0.21050.012999911401
Kevan Barlow200120061,2471218-0.41139.312351,2471187
Ray Rhodes197419761,2471219-0.91210.911821,2471188
Tim Barnett199119931,2461220+0.61204.011851,2461189
Ron B. Smith197819831,2451221-0.11204.811841,2451190
Clendon Thomas195819651,2451222-2.21185.711931,2451191
Jacob Tamme200820121,2441223+0.91196.411911,2441192
Jerome Simpson200820131,2431224-0.51185.511941,2431193
Mike Tolbert200820131,2361225+1.41137.012391,2361200
Greg Hawthorne197919871,2351226+0.21105.112641,1151293
Billy Campfield197819831,2341227+0.61140.412341,2341203
Wendell Tucker196719701,2331228+1.21200.511901,2331205
Tony Carter199420011,2331229+0.21104.912661,1431276
Shawn Collins198919921,2321230+0.11200.711891,2321206
Jess Phillips196819761,2311231+0.11103.112701,1651256
Bobby Anderson197019731,2301232-0.51168.512121,2301207
Paul Seymour197319771,2291233+0.01151.512221,2291208
Stanford Jennings198419921,2271234+0.61109.312601,1221289
Domenik Hixon200720121,2271235+0.71178.312011,2271209
Billy Cross195119531,2261236-1.21170.712091,2261211
Sid Blanks196419701,2251237-0.51149.312241,2251212
Doug Jolley200220061,2251238-0.11139.112361,2251213
Keith Cash199119961,2251239+0.31125.212451,2251214
Harmon Wages196819731,2241240-0.21144.612301,2241215
Otto Stowe197119741,2221241+2.11183.211961,2221216
Aaron Stecker200020091,2191242+0.21059.912901,0361361
Larry Seiple196719771,2161243-0.91156.412181,1931234
Tom Beer196719721,2121244-0.91104.512671,2121218
Keith Woodside198819911,2091245-0.41143.712311,2091219
Brent McClanahan197319791,2061246+1.21141.612321,2061222
Andre Caldwell200820131,2001247-0.21133.212421,2001224
Anthony Morgan199119951,2001248+0.51121.212501,2001225
Jimmy Thomas196919731,2001249+1.01122.012491,2001226
Tom Rychlec195819631,1981250-1.01159.312171,1981227
Ken Carpenter195019601,1941251+1.31108.612621,1941229
Calvin Muhammad198219871,1941252+0.31138.212371,1941230
Eric Bieniemy199119991,1941253+0.31098.112731,1661254
Mark Bradley200520091,1941254-1.01105.712631,1941231
Tracy Porter198119841,1931255-1.71145.012291,1931233
Robb Riddick198119881,1911256-0.21123.512461,1911236
Brad Hoover200020091,1891257-0.4999.413519301472
Haskel Stanback197419791,1881258-1.71099.012721,1881237
Patrick Johnson199820051,1881259-0.61083.712801,1631260
Greg Little201120131,1861260-1.21153.912191,1861240
Herman Heard198419891,1851261-0.31070.112851,1851242
Steve Holden197319761,1831262-1.41141.412331,1831243
Leon Washington200620121,1821263-0.81085.512771,1481268
Keith Jennings198919971,1801264-0.21047.713011,0791325
Denarius Moore201120131,1801265-0.11148.912251,1801244
Mike Montgomery197119741,1751266+0.81110.612581,1751246
George Farmer198219871,1731267+0.21137.212381,1731248
Boo Williams200120041,1721268+0.41111.012551,1721249
Emmanuel Sanders201020131,1711269+0.41113.812541,1711250
Arthur Marshall199219951,1691270-0.31103.412691,1691251
Fred Morrison195019561,1671271+0.51052.912951,1651257
Gene Foster196519701,1671272+1.31066.812871,1671252
Chris Dressel198319911,1661273-0.41086.512761,1581263
Tom Mullady197919841,1661274-0.61104.912651,1661255
Don McIlhenny195619611,1651275-1.11068.712861,1651258
Gregg Garrity198319891,1641276-0.71038.713121,1431278
Mike Haffner196819701,1641277-0.51128.012441,1641259
Pat Carter198819971,1631278-0.41031.713201,0441351
Maurice Morris200220111,1631279-0.2996.413539861405
Tim Sherwin198119871,1611280-1.11085.512781,1421279
Jerry Bell198219861,1591281-0.61103.012711,1591261
Mack Herron197319751,1591282+0.41134.812411,1591262
Marc Logan198719971,1581283+1.21053.312941,0841322
Dickie Post196719711,1541284+0.71065.412881,1541264
Jeb Putzier200220071,1541285+1.01103.912681,1541265
Oscar Reed196819751,1511286+1.01045.613041,1411280
Napoleon Kaufman199520001,1491287+0.41052.112971,1491267
Mike Tice198119951,1491288+0.1979.013679321466
Oscar Roan197519771,1481289-0.81108.612611,1481269
Paul Johns198119841,1481290+0.01092.512751,1481270
Roydell Williams200520101,1461291-0.71109.912591,1461271
Anthony Gonzalez200720101,1461292+1.31116.512531,1461272
Chaz Schilens200820121,1451293-1.21061.712891,1451273
Hart Lee Dykes198919901,1441294-1.11119.612511,1441274
Tony Lorick196419681,1431295+0.71056.712921,1431275
Justin Peelle200220111,1431296+0.0978.913689441450
Billy Lott195819631,1431297+0.11110.812571,1431277
Doug Baldwin201120131,1411298-0.11111.012561,1411281
Pete Gent196419681,1391299+1.31083.512811,1391282
Eddie Price195019551,1381300-0.21085.112791,1381283
Dwight Scales197619841,1371301+1.21020.313271,0951309
Freddie Mitchell200120041,1361302+0.61079.712821,1361284
Danario Alexander201020121,1351303-0.91094.712741,1351285
Bucky Pope196419671,1351304-0.21122.112481,1351286
Roland Hooks197619811,1321305+0.31020.913261,1321287
Dominic Rhodes200120101,1251306+1.41032.013181,0991306
Andre Tillman197519781,1241307+1.31075.112841,1241288
Willis Crenshaw196419701,1221308-0.71018.313301,0751327
Brandon Manumaleuna200120101,1211309+0.6962.413859351462
Dane Looker200220081,1181310-0.41054.812931,1181290
Troy Walters200020071,1171311+1.41039.813081,1111296
Tony Fisher200220061,1171312+0.41038.913111,1171291
Dan Johnson198319871,1161313+2.51041.313071,1161292
Prentice Gautt196019671,1151314-0.6996.113541,0931315
Charles White198019881,1151315-0.31039.413091,0941313
Amos Zereoue199920051,1141316+0.11041.413061,1141294
Anthony Hancock198219861,1131317+0.31044.913051,1131295
David Dunn199520011,1121318+0.31051.412981,1071299
Isaac Byrd199720021,1101319-0.71037.413141,1101297
Dante Rosario200720121,1091320-1.11010.513371,1091298
Cadillac Williams200520111,1091321-0.51021.313251,0891318
Don Shy196719731,1081322-0.9974.813731,0611335
Roland Williams199820051,1071323+1.61019.413281,1071300
Po James197219751,1041324-0.31038.613131,1041301
Carl Bland198419891,1021325-0.91046.613031,1021303
Joe Arenas195119571,1021326+0.11033.713171,0861320
Doug Dressler197019751,1011327+1.11057.712911,1011304
Legedu Naanee200720121,1011328+1.41034.713151,1011305
Mark Smolinski196119681,1011329+0.2995.813551,0331366
Jason Snelling200720131,0981330+0.61009.813391,0981307
Jerheme Urban200420111,0971331+0.81017.513311,0971308
Cedric Tillman199219951,0951332-0.21028.013221,0951310
Cleveland Gary198919941,0951333+0.11033.913161,0951311
Fred Beasley199820051,0941334+0.6991.613601,0691329
Jed Weaver199920041,0941335+0.21009.913381,0941312
Mike Holston198119851,0931336-0.51022.813241,0931314
Doug Moreau196619691,0921337-1.01052.612961,0921316
Julius Jones200420101,0911338+0.1973.013751,0141377
Josh Cribbs200520121,0901339-1.41015.913321,0511344
Allen Rice198419911,0891340+0.61006.313431,0461348
Antonio Chatman200320081,0891341-0.51032.013191,0891317
Daryl Hobbs199319971,0861342-0.21047.913001,0861321
Anthony Toney198619901,0821343-0.21002.313461,0821323
Jay Saldi197619841,0821344+1.1968.313801,0081383
Reuben Droughns200120071,0811345-0.3996.613521,0461346
Tommy Vardell199219991,0771346+0.2938.614121,0061384
John Settle198719891,0771347-1.01047.113021,0771326
Alfred Anderson198419911,0761348+0.2951.414009991393
Ahmad Bradshaw200720131,0751349+0.8992.613581,0621334
O.J. Santiago199720031,0731350+0.61008.313401,0731328
Walt Arnold198019871,0731351-0.7973.513741,0441350
Kenneth Davis198619941,0701352+0.4883.114787811621
Earl Campbell197819851,0691353-0.8950.414019731423
Trumaine Johnson198519881,0691354+0.01024.613231,0691330
Aaron Pierce199219991,0661355-0.7976.813721,0661331
Bob Gresham197119761,0661356-1.21000.013501,0661332
Fred Baxter199320021,0661357-0.5932.614159031502
Chansi Stuckey200820111,0641358-1.31008.113421,0641333
Gene Brito195119531,0591359-0.71031.613211,0591336
Wayne Patrick196819721,0571360-1.71006.113441,0571337
Eason Ramson197819851,0571361-0.1984.313651,0571338
James Allen199820021,0561362-1.1988.113631,0561339
George Adams198519901,0531363-0.0992.013591,0531340
Kevin Jones200420081,0531364-0.61000.413481,0531341
Don R. Paul195019531,0521365-0.81014.313331,0521342
Ron Howard197419781,0521366-0.41011.313351,0521343
Tyrone Wheatley199520041,0501367+0.2902.014558561541
Lloyd Colteryahn195419561,0481368-1.11018.613291,0481345
Antowain Smith199720051,0471369-0.3931.414169751420
Dave Stief197819811,0461370-0.31002.813451,0461347
Ray Ogden196519701,0441371-2.21011.013361,0441349
Ed Rutkowski196319681,0421372-0.2961.113901,0421352
Ben Troupe200420071,0411373-0.31002.213471,0411353
Austin Denney196719701,0401374-1.9977.713691,0401354
Ben Obomanu200720121,0391375-0.6990.513611,0391355
Curtis Brown197719821,0391376+0.4971.613791,0391356
Bo Dickinson196019641,0391377-0.11008.213411,0391357
Steve Raible197619811,0391378+0.3962.913841,0391358
Dexter McCluster201020131,0381379-1.2993.313571,0381359
Kenny Watson200220081,0371380+0.2972.213761,0371360
Bo Farrington196019631,0351381+0.5995.713561,0351362
Marcel Reece200820131,0351382-0.2986.913641,0351363
Brandon Myers200920131,0351383-0.11000.113491,0351364
Larry Hardy197819851,0341384-0.8927.914219861406
Ricky Bell197719811,0331385-0.7961.613881,0331365
Ted Popson199419981,0301386+0.7964.113831,0301367
Troy Williamson200520091,0301387-0.7977.713701,0301368
Travis Henry200120071,0301388-0.4929.714179691425
Billy Wells195419601,0291389-1.4965.513821,0291369
Jim Grabowski196619711,0271390-0.1936.714141,0271370
Howard Griffith199320001,0271391+0.6912.414439561437
Joe Morris198219911,0261392+0.3905.614509251482
Robert Miller197519801,0261393+0.6958.913921,0261371
Marv Hubbard196919771,0241394+0.5926.114239921399
Reggie Cobb199019961,0211395-0.6948.514031,0211372
Charles Way199519991,0201396-1.1958.713931,0201373
Leonard Pope200620121,0191397-0.2920.014339841408
Paul Robinson196819731,0191398-0.2928.814181,0191374
David Hughes198119861,0171399-0.0920.514321,0171375
Kurt Sohn198119881,0161400+0.8971.613781,0161376
Donnie Stone196119661,0131401-1.3957.913951,0131378
Art Weiner195019501,0131402+2.21012.613341,0131379
Lorenzo Hampton198519891,0111403+1.6961.413891,0111380
Kevin Smith200820121,0081404-1.1945.914041,0081381
Dennis Pitta201020121,0081405+0.1988.813621,0081382
Dwight McDonald197519781,0061406-0.3955.613971,0061385
Rashied Davis200520111,0061407-0.5945.914051,0061386
Allen Pinkett198619911,0051408+0.4927.514221,0051387
Rich Erenberg198419861,0051409-0.2960.013911,0051388
Brian Kozlowski199420071,0031410-0.2857.315068431550
Barry Smith197319761,0031411-1.3957.613961,0031389
Dan Towler195019551,0021412+2.7921.414301,0021390
Sam Havrilak196919741,0021413+0.7982.613661,0021391
Daniel Fells200820121,0001414-1.3939.514091,0001392
Alvin Maxson197419779981415-1.6962.213869981394
Lindsay Scott198219859971416-1.3948.614029971395
Ollie Smith197319779951417-1.4965.813819951396
Jessie Clark198319909951418-0.0918.114349891402
Danny Woodhead200920139951419+1.7940.114079951397
Bobby Crespino196119689941420+0.3877.914849301470
Bryan Still199619999921421-1.9953.513999921398
Devin Aromashodu200720129911422-0.9928.114209911400
Bob Carey195219589881423+0.6971.813779881403
Al Frazier196119629871424-1.7977.013719871404
Rob Konrad199920049851425-0.4907.214489851407
Felix Jones200820129831426+0.8928.614199831409
George Wrighster200320089831427+0.4913.914399831410
Leo Elter195319599831428-0.4909.314459511443
Roosevelt Potts199319989821429-0.1913.114429821411
Jason Hill200720129821430-1.2924.114279821412
Thomas Lewis199419979811431-1.6958.213949811413
Scott Chandler200720139801432-0.5954.613989801414
Damian Williams201020139801433-0.1945.814069801415
Steve Broussard199019989791434+0.0867.315019111499
Ricky Ervins199119959791435+0.3922.114299791416
Jeremy Kerley201120139781436-1.5961.713879781417
Daniel Campbell199920089781437+0.0888.614709431454
Woody Campbell196719719771438-1.2904.514519771418
Jerry Eckwood197919819771439+0.3939.814089771419
Steve Jones197319789741440+1.6913.814409741422
Larry Burton197519799721441-1.1925.614259721424
Tommy Wilson195619639691442-0.0842.415228891511
Ken Herock196319689681443+0.4914.014379681426
Tom Nowatzke196519709681444-1.2924.614269681427
Willie Scott198119889671445+0.2878.314839031503
Obafemi Ayanbadejo199820069671446-0.5868.414999631429
Frank Pollard198019889671447-0.3865.215029291474
Jim Otis197019789651448+0.9849.815128861514
Adrian Cooper199119969641449+0.2889.214699641428
Tim Carter200220099631450-0.4881.814819571435
Rick Parros198119879631451-0.7925.614249631430
Ruvell Martin200620129621452+0.1875.114889261479
Mike Martin198319899621453+0.8889.914679411456
Dave Williams197719819601454-1.0921.014319601431
Rodney Carter198719899591455-1.2917.714359591432
David Nelson201020129581456-0.8939.014119581433
Tony Baker196819759581457+0.0891.914649581434
Alfred Pupunu199220009571458-0.2887.814739451449
Aaron Shea200020059561459-1.1895.814599561436
Orson Mobley198619909551460+0.3884.714779551438
Dave Smith196019649551461+0.9891.014659551439
D'Wayne Bates199920039541462-0.0923.414289541440
Bob Adams196919769531463-0.4890.514669531441
Aaron Bailey199419979531464+0.1908.214479531442
Ralph Anderson195819609491465-0.4936.914139491444
Hank Baskett200620109491466+1.0908.414469491445
Phil McConkey198419899481467+0.2886.014759481446
Scott Laidlaw197519809471468+1.8892.414639471447
Glenn Davis195019519471469+3.1939.514109471448
John McMakin197219769441470-0.5901.714569441451
Charlie Hardy196019629441471-1.0914.514369441452
George Sulima195219549431472-0.4914.014389431453
Nick Goings200120089421473+0.2867.915009311467
Larry Brown197119799421474+0.3876.814859241484
Jo-Jo Townsell198519909421475-0.5913.414419421455
Jason Dunn199620079421476+0.3824.615378021594
Earnest Graham200420119411477+0.1872.214939411457
Byron Walker198219859401478-0.2874.614899401458
Ted McKnight197719819401479-1.1892.814629401459
Jamie Holland198719929391480-1.1909.314449391460
James Pruitt198619919381481+1.1883.014799381461
Tim Wilson197719819341482-0.3869.714969341463
Terry Orr198619929341483+1.3876.014869341464
Carlester Crumpler199419999321484-0.2873.514909321465
Bobby Duhon196819729311485+0.5903.214529311468
Terrance Copper200420129311486+0.5843.315208731527
Carl Elliott195119539301487-0.3900.214579301469
Brad Smith200620129301488-0.9850.815108921508
Greg Baty198619949301489+1.1872.314929301471
Drew Carter200520079291490-0.6902.114539291473
Marcel Shipp200120079281491-1.0881.814809281475
Gary Davis197619809281492+0.9873.314919281476
Alvis Whitted199820069281493-0.8843.615199121498
C.J. Spiller201020139271494-0.6888.414719271477
Derek D. Brown199319969271495+0.2885.114769271478
Don Testerman197619789261496-0.3893.014619261480
Pat McInally197619819251497+0.0878.514829251481
Don Calhoun197419819231498+0.3823.815398641536
Chris Gedney199320009221499-0.6848.215139221486
Kelly Campbell200220049211500+1.6889.514689211487
Derek Loville199019999211501+1.1895.314609211488
David Thomas200620129211502+1.3853.715089131497
Lee Bouggess197019739191503+0.0902.014549191489
Rick Kane197719859191504-0.7831.215308601539
Jerious Norwood200620109181505+0.3869.914959181490
Jerry Robinson196219649171506+0.6887.714749171491
Tony Moeaki201020129151507-0.6895.914589151492
Chris T. Jones199519979151508+0.4906.714499151493
Tinker Owens197619809141509+0.6887.914729141494
Bill Martin196419689131510-1.6870.314949131495
Clint Sampson198319869131511-0.1864.115039131496
Ron Egloff197719849111512-0.2808.715508131580
Rick Walker197719859061513+0.6807.315548521547
David LaFleur199720009051514+0.3859.315049051500
Michael Bush200820129041515-0.6845.415159041501
Michael Gaines200420099031516-0.6831.215319031504
Ron Johnson198519898981517-0.4847.115148981505
Steve Junker195719628941518-0.7859.115058941506
Mosi Tatupu197819908931519-0.0761.716007561655
Gene Gedman195319588931520+0.3833.515278931507
Greg Clark199720008891521+1.0844.915178891509
Kyle Rudolph201120138891522-1.1869.514978891510
Ron Heller198719928881523+0.2821.815408881512
Peyton Hillis200820128871524-0.8850.915098871513
Erric Pegram199119978851525-0.2814.515468821517
Cecil Shorts201120138841526-1.4875.614878841515
John Stephens198819938831527-1.5802.415578831516
Barry Foster199019948821528+0.2836.315268821518
Jim Lindsey196619728811529-0.3809.315498411551
Byron Williams198319858801530-0.0843.915188801519
Ted Dean196019648791531+2.0843.115218791520
Knowshon Moreno200920138771532+0.7826.115358771521
Leonard Russell199119968761533-0.6800.715608761522
Ray Alexander198419898761534-0.4868.614988761523
MarTay Jenkins199920028751535-0.4845.015168751524
Demetrius Williams200620098751536-0.0827.215338751525
Jeff Queen196919748741537+0.6838.615258741526
Tim Hightower200820118701538+0.1832.515298701528
Travis Williams196719718701539+0.3824.215388701529
Bobby Humphrey198919928691540+0.7842.015238691530
Ben Utecht200520088651541+1.5825.415368651531
Jonathan Stewart200820128651542-0.2814.115478651532
Wes Chesson197119738641543+0.7840.415248641533
David Anderson200620118641544+0.9805.315568641534
Joel Parker197419778641545-1.7853.815078641535
Doug Asad196019618611546-1.2850.215118611537
John Mistler198119848601547-0.5830.015328601538
Terdell Middleton197719818581548-0.4819.815438581540
Cedric Benson200520128561549-0.6756.116067911608
Adger Armstrong198019858561550-0.6801.615588561542
Brandon Jackson200720128561551+1.3806.215558561543
Mercury Morris196919768551552+1.0771.215887861615
Tony Simmons199820018531553+0.0819.215448531544
Anthony Thomas200120078531554-0.9763.615978331557
Lamar Lundy195719598531555+0.2832.915288531545
Garry James198619888531556-1.4820.715418531546
Dave Kopay196419728511557+0.5764.115967941602
Eric Guliford199319988501558-1.8817.615458501548
Tyrone Davis199520028451559+0.4785.015768311560
Ed Dickson201020138451560+0.0820.715428451549
Vonta Leach200420138421561+0.4728.416437151695
Gary Lewis196419688401562+0.3795.715658401552
Craig James198419888391563+0.0793.315678391553
Harry Holt198319878381564-0.1793.515668381554
James Joseph199119958371565-0.2798.915618371555
Will Heller200320128361566-0.7741.616247241690
Jim Obradovich197519838351567-0.5747.816167551659
Billy Ryckman197719798341568-0.9826.615348341556
Bob Bruer197919838321569-0.2789.115728321558
Matthew Hatchette199720038321570+1.3761.616018321559
Roosevelt Leaks197519838321571-0.2722.216596981715
Chip Glass196919748311572+0.0791.415708311561
A.D. Whitfield196519688301573+1.7807.715528301562
Bernard Henry198219878281574-1.4797.315638281563
Arthur Whittington197819818281575-0.4770.615898281564
Dick Compton196219688281576-0.9807.615538281565
Charles Lee200020058271577+0.3782.215778271566
Don Zimmerman197319768271578+0.4808.115518271567
Brian Leonard200720138271579-0.6761.715998271568
Donald Jones201020128261580-0.6796.915648261569
Don Nottingham197119778251581+0.6752.016097791622
Ryan Mathews201020138251582+0.7793.115698251570
Raymont Harris199420008241583-0.3778.015818241571
Fred McCrary199520068231584-1.0736.416347441671
Jeff Smith198519888221585-0.5772.515878221572
Dave Mann195519578221586-0.6788.115748221573
Steve Slaton200820118201587+1.2797.515628201574
Bam Morris199419998201588+0.5755.316088201575
Charles Evans199319998191589+0.2748.516158151579
Ron Davenport198519898191590+1.4768.415928191576
Frank Hawkins198119878171591-0.2739.716258101585
Willis Adams197919858171592+0.1768.615918171577
Titus Young201120128171593+0.7801.315598171578
Mike Anderson200020078121594+0.8736.816317861614
Charlie Wade197419748121595-1.9812.515488121581
Derrick Ward200420108121596-0.3774.115858121582
J.W. Lockett196119648111597+1.0763.115988111583
Kenny Harrison197619808111598-1.5776.215828111584
Maurice Carthon198519928091599+0.5717.616637401676
Ed Barker195319548061600-2.2793.315688061586
Ernie Koy196519708061601+1.3760.616028061587
Billy Davis199520008051602+1.1791.315718051588
Pervis Atkins196119658051603-1.1775.915838051589
Virgil Seay198119848051604+0.6774.415848051590
John McKay197619788041605-2.4773.315868041591
Cotton Speyrer197219748041606-1.4781.715788041592
Justin Armour199519998031607-0.5785.915758031593
Jack Spikes196019678021608+0.7716.816647611648
Jim Price199119958021609+0.1780.415808021595
Jim D. Jensen197619828011610-0.5765.115958011596
Willie Parker200420098001611+0.8750.916128001597
Derek Hill198919908001612-0.7781.015798001598
Mike Shumann197819838001613+0.2767.215938001599
Kenny King197919858001614-0.5726.916498001600
Clarence Williams197719817961615+1.3765.315947961601
John Holland197419777941616+0.4756.816057941603
Billy Joe196319687941617-0.8744.716207941604
Louis Clark198719927931618-1.7751.616107931605
Jeff Kinney197219767931619-0.4731.816377931606
Jimmy Johnson196119637921620-0.9788.215737921607
Toy Ledbetter195019557901621+0.4742.716237901609
Hugh McKinnis197319767891622-1.6757.116047891610
Rudi Johnson200120087881623+0.4695.216917511665
Reggie Johnson199119967881624-0.0719.216617881611
Roger Hagberg196519697881625+1.3728.416427881612
Floyd Hodge198219847871626+0.3751.216117871613
Dobie Craig196219647851627-0.7769.915907851616
Kent Kramer196619727851628-0.6730.016407851617
Terry Mickens199419997841629+0.3739.616267841618
Billy Taylor197819817841630-1.6750.516147841619
Woody Green197419767831631-0.2755.916077831620
Steve Tasker198519967801632+0.1738.216307621644
Andrew Jordan199420017791633+0.4723.216567641642
Ron Dugans200020027781634-1.4750.816137781623
Julian Edelman200920137771635+1.2735.916357771624
Tom Watkins196119677771636-0.3703.416787771625
Wayne Capers198319867761637-0.9745.916187761626
Kay McFarland196219687751638-0.0710.816687751627
Jim Thaxton197319787751639-1.3728.816417751628
Bill Tucker196719717721640+0.9726.216517721629
Ken Brown197019757721641-1.7743.616227721630
Tony Jones199019927721642+1.5745.816197721631
Brian Stablein199520007711643-0.1707.916747711632
Mike Hogan197619807711644-0.5725.216547711633
Izzy Lang196419687691645-0.3726.116527691634
Mike Rozier198519917691646+0.0701.216817521663
Joe Auer196419677681647-1.5738.616297681635
John Frank198419887671648+1.8723.816557671636
Mel Triplett195519627671649+0.9668.417146931717
George Thomas198919927661650+0.4738.616287661637
Cyril Pinder196819727651651-0.9727.016487651638
Lance Kendricks201120137651652-0.7747.816177651639
T.Y. Hilton201220137641653-0.2758.816037641640
Nick Giaquinto198019837641654+0.8727.116477641641
Junior Coffey196519717631655-1.3726.816507631643
Brandon Bennett199820037621656-0.9697.616877621645
Brian Piccolo196619697621657-2.1735.116367621646
Harry Sydney198719927621658+1.1727.716457621647
Doug Donley198119847601659+0.0736.516327601649
Justin Forsett200820137591660-1.0723.216577591650
Anthony Allen198519897581661+0.1719.216627581651
Johnny McWilliams199620007571662-0.0712.216657571652
David Lewis198419877561663-0.3725.316537561653
Eric Kattus198619917561664+0.4695.816907561654
Dennis Homan196819727561665+1.0704.216777561656
Leroy Harris197719827551666+1.4710.916677551658
Greg LaFleur198119867541667-0.1683.416987541660
Renaldo Nehemiah198219847541668+2.2721.316607541661
Paul Palmer198719897531669-0.8744.516217531662
James Wright197819857521670-0.6696.416887521664
Ernie Wheelwright196419707511671-1.1705.716767551657
Darnerien McCants200220057501672-0.6722.916587501666
Mike Farr199019927501673-0.2728.216447501667
Deion Sanders198919997481674+0.5711.716667351680
Bobby Hammond197619807461675-1.2708.716727461668
Anthony Armstrong201020127451676-0.5738.716277451669
Victor Bailey199319967441677-0.1730.316397441670
Jordan Shipley201020127431678-0.5731.016387431672
Zack Crockett199520067421679-0.1617.517745701867
Chris Brown200320097421680+0.2691.416937421673
Jubilee Dunbar197319747411681-1.0736.516337411674
Rae Carruth199719997411682-0.8727.716467411675
Gary Parris197319797391683-0.5709.816697391677
Tim Biakabutuka199620017381684-0.1699.916827381678
Johnnie Lee Higgins200720107371685-1.3709.616707371679
Rodney Thomas199520017371686+0.1673.217117141698
Stacy Robinson198519907341687+0.1708.816717341681
Natrone Means199319997331688-0.1663.017196841727
Ryan Grant200720127321689+2.1680.517027321682
Rob Lytle197719827321690+0.2687.516967321683
Evan Moore200920127301691-1.4701.816807301684
Casey Fitzsimmons200320097281692-1.3644.817426671749
Arrelious Benn201020127281693-0.0708.216737281685
Junior Tautalatasi198619897281694-1.1696.316897281686
Kevin Long197719817281695-0.2679.917037281687
Terry Beasley197219757251696-0.6706.516757251688
Larry Mucker197719807251697-1.1698.016867251689
Scotty Anderson200120037211698-1.4690.916947211691
Brandon Jacobs200520117201699+0.3657.917287201692
Jeff Thomason199220027191700+0.4625.817616271783
Courtney Anderson200420067191701-1.1689.616957191693
Ralph Smith196219697181702+0.7673.417107001713
Leonard Hankerson201120137181703+0.9702.516797181694
Darrin Chiaverini199920017151704-1.2699.816837151696
Earnest Jackson198319887141705-0.2659.517277141697
Scott Galbraith199019977141706+0.5656.717306801732
Bryan Gilmore200020077141707-1.3656.617317141699
Jimmie Johnson198919987111708+0.2633.917536261787
Andrew Hawkins201120127111709-0.2699.716847111700
Buford Long195319557091710-0.3683.216997091701
Greg Comella199820047061711+0.3674.217097061702
Charlie Evans197119747061712+0.9674.717087061703
Bobby Crockett196619697041713-0.6694.116927041704
Steve Thurlow196419687041714+0.8649.117397041705
Bo Matthews197419817041715-0.1617.817736391767
Daniel Wilcox200120087031716-0.7660.117267031706
Ron Waller195519607031717+0.3671.717127031707
Charles Jordan199419997031718+1.0676.117077031708
Heath Sherman198919937021719+0.0654.117327021709
Reggie Rivers199119967011720-0.6683.416977011710
Trevor Gaylor200020027011721-0.1676.417057011711
Perry Richards195719627001722-0.8662.217217001712
Bill Bowman195419576991723+1.1680.917016991714
Justin Blackmon201220126981724-1.1698.116856981716
Chris Walsh199220026961725+0.7620.417686271785
Tommy Vigorito198119856931726-0.7676.217066931718
Kelvin Edwards198619886921727-0.4678.617046921719
Kassim Osgood200320116891728+0.5651.117366761738
Freddie Solomon199619986891729-0.6669.117136891720
Will Blackwell199720016881730-0.9657.417296881721
Larry Kinnebrew198319896881731+1.0635.817486881722
Sid Watson195519586881732-0.7661.517236881723
Jeremy McDaniel199920016871733+0.5681.417006871724
Stan Mitchell196619706861734-0.9643.017466861725
Ed Williams197419776861735-0.4645.317406861726
Luther Blue197719796831736-0.7664.417186831728
Bill Olds197319766821737+0.2661.317246821729
Leonard Weaver200520096811738+0.2653.217346811730
Hubie Oliver198119866811739-0.1665.217166811731
J.J. Arrington200520086801740+0.6644.017446801733
Marc Boerigter200220056791741+1.7662.217226791734
Charley Mitchell196319676791742-2.2651.217356791735
James Casey200920126781743+0.8650.717376781736
Zollie Toth195019546771744+0.3643.517456771737
Jahvid Best201020116761745+0.2664.517176761739
Bob Perryman198719926761746-1.0627.017596761740
Duke Fergerson197719806751747-0.0662.517206751741
Gary Barnes196219676731748-1.3634.617516731742
Karim Abdul-Jabbar199619996721749+0.5633.717546721743
Ken Webb195819636721750-1.5629.617566721744
Eric Torkelson197419796711751-1.1625.017626711745
Tony Stewart200120096711752+0.1603.117866361772
Kenny Duckett198219846711753-1.4654.017336711746
Lavelle Hawkins200820126701754+0.1640.317476701747
Henry Minarik195119516681755-1.9667.917156681748
Gary Brown199119996681756-0.9622.817656551761
Le'Ron McClain200720126661757-0.1604.517826661750
Kendall Wright201220136651758-0.9660.617256651751
Bill Malinchak196619766631759-1.4649.617386631752
Ken Whisenhunt198519926631760-1.2621.217666631753
Robert Green199219976631761+0.3626.217606631754
Barry Redden198219896621762-0.4610.217786191794
Bubba Bean197619796611763-1.5635.617496611755
Errict Rhett199420006611764-0.9604.117856611756
Cliff Anderson195219536611765-1.9645.017416611757
Rashard Mendenhall200820136591766+0.9617.217756591758
Marco Battaglia199620016571767-0.6589.018016571759
Rick Fenney198719916561768+0.0624.717636561760
Daimon Shelton199720066551769-0.2569.818295731857
Troy Johnson198619896531770-0.3623.017646531762
Lawyer Tillman198919956491771+0.7634.217526491763
Willie McGee197319776481772-1.0628.817576481764
Larry Todd196519706481773+1.4596.717936481765
Josh Gordon201220126451774-1.0644.617436451766
Mike Adamle197119766391775-0.5581.718086391768
Tyrone Young198319846391776-1.2632.617556391769
John Embree196919706381777-0.1635.217506381770
Walter Rasby199420046381778-0.5561.718435591883
Larry Dorsey197619786371779-0.0612.517776371771
Dexter Carter199019956361780+2.0600.717906361773
Jim Crawford196019646351781+1.5601.917876351774
Bobby Burnett196619676351782-0.3628.117586351775
John Spilis196919716341783-0.6619.217716341776
Jacoby Ford201020136331784-0.3619.717696331777
Adrian Peterson200220096321785-1.0599.817916141804
Jim Kelly196419676321786-0.0620.417676321778
Billy McMullen200320086321787-0.8606.017796321779
Robin Earl197719826291788-1.0587.818036291780
Cap Boso198619916291789-0.4589.618006291781
Leland Glass197219736281790-0.3618.017726281782
Brad Baxter198919956271791-0.4575.518196271784
Tim Wrightman198519866261792+0.2613.317766261786
Ahmard Hall200620116251793-0.3567.018336251788
Michael Robinson200620126241794-0.4563.418405921835
Sam Hurd200620116231795+1.0581.718096231789
Chris Givens201220136231796-0.1619.517706231790
JaJuan Dawson200020026221797-1.5599.117926221791
Andy Livingston196419696221798+0.6604.317846221792
Roy Hopkins196719706221799-0.9604.717816221793
Ulysses Norris197919856181800-0.9591.917976181795
Darick Holmes199519986181801-0.1580.018116181796
Sidney Thornton197719826171802+1.1584.018066171797
David Palmer199420006171803+1.0573.618246151800
Bill Enyart196919706171804-1.1604.317836171798
Keith L. Jones198919926161805+0.3591.717986161799
Craig Baynham196719726141806+1.3605.717806141801
David Tyree200320076141807-0.6575.918186141802
Damon Jones199720016141808+0.7577.918166141803
Travis McNeal198919936131809-0.7567.518326131805
Ben Wilson196319676121810-0.9571.718276121806
Dom Moselle195019546111811+0.1596.317946111807
Ed Modzelewski195219596111812+1.5580.418106111808
Howard Clark196019616111813+0.2601.717886111809
Kordell Stewart199519996111814-0.3588.418026111810
Paul Green198919966111815-1.3579.718126111811
Hal Bedsole196419656101816+0.9601.417896101812
Al Chandler197319796101817+0.3576.318176101813
Kevin Ogletree200920136081818+0.7586.218056081814
Thomas Stephens196019616081819+0.4595.717956081815
Jason Wright200420106081820-0.9566.818346081816
Jameel Cook200120086081821-0.1538.418855481898
Aveion Cason200120086071822-1.0568.418315981829
Thurlow Cooper196019626071823-0.6583.218076071817
Robert Holcombe199820046071824+1.8550.418565951831
Terry Greer198619906051825+0.7579.618136051818
Tyji Armstrong199219986051826-0.4566.118366051819
Bill Butler197219746051827-0.7590.617996051820
Mike Dyal198919936041828+0.3593.217966041821
Blair Thomas199019956031829-0.1570.618286031822
James Owens197919846021830+0.3541.618826021823
Jerame Tuman199920086011831+0.6530.718945471899
Riley Cooper201020136011832+0.1573.218256011824
E.G. Green199820006001833+1.2573.618226001825
Terry Jones200220055991834-1.4566.018375991826
Maurice Stovall200620115991835-0.9566.518355991827
Horace Ivory197719825981836+0.6569.018305981828
David Sims197719795961837+0.3578.518145961830
Jim Seymour197019725941838-1.2574.818215941832
Clint Jones196719735931839-0.6544.118745931833
Randy Jordan199320025921840+1.0555.418525821843
Herman Hunter198519875921841-0.6578.118155921834
Mike Augustyniak198119835901842+0.8573.618235901836
Craig Cotton196919735871843-0.2563.418415871837
Kellen Davis200820125871844-1.0561.518445871838
Sylvester Morris200020005861845+1.4586.418045861839
Dewey Bohling196019615861846-0.0575.018205861840
Larry Moriarty198319885861847-0.3544.818685861841
Sam Aiken200320105831848+0.4548.918605751849
Ron Dixon200020025821849+0.7564.818385821842
Hokie Gajan198219855801850-1.2560.518455801844
Wesley Carroll199119935791851+0.9562.618425791845
Chris Perry200420085791852+0.7564.118395791846
John Davis199720025781853+0.2543.018785781847
Roy Shivers196619725771854-0.4524.718985531886
Patrick Pass200020065761855+1.1544.818695761848
Sammie Stroughter200920125751856-0.7558.318495751850
Austin Pettis201120135751857-0.6555.918505751851
Louie Giammona197619825741858-0.3542.418805741852
Gary Wilkins198619915741859-0.2535.018925741854
Dwight Walker198219875731860-0.5550.718555731855
Rock Cartwright200220115731861-0.3542.818795741853
Alex Loyd195019505731862-1.2572.918265731856
Louis Carter197519785721863-2.0543.918755721858
Bob Wilkinson195119525721864-1.8560.018475721859
Jacquizz Rodgers201120135721865+1.0560.218465721860
Cecil Martin199920025711866-0.2543.118775711861
Anthony McDowell199219945711867-0.2554.018535711862
Justin Fargas200320095711868-1.5526.118975631877
Danny Pittman198019845711869-0.7546.018655711863
Ty Hallock199319995701870+0.4532.618935701864
Bryan Fletcher200520075701871+2.3545.818665701865
Jerome Harrison200620115701872-1.9542.018815701866
Vern Burke196519675681873-1.3558.418485681868
Robert Brown196919735671874-0.8541.118835671869
John Gilmore200220115671875+0.0511.619205221931
Larry Watkins196919775661876-1.4517.819075211935
Rob Carpenter199119955661877-1.2544.318735661870
Charley Young197419765661878+1.4544.918675661871
Jason Phillips198919935661879-0.5544.818705661872
Floyd Eddings198219835651880+0.0555.818515651873
Jon Henderson196819705641881-0.2548.518615641874
Ray Crittenden199319945631882-0.5551.218545631875
Luther Broughton199820015631883-1.3544.518725631876
Ken MacAfee197819795631884-1.2549.618585631878
Deon Butler200920115611885-1.0549.118595611879
James Hadnot198019835611886-0.4536.718885611880
Derick Armstrong200320055611887-0.4546.418635611881
Mike Lind196319655601888-2.1546.218645601882
Ovie Mughelli200320115581889+0.5512.119185411904
Gene Mingo196019665561890-1.1515.819125481895
Guido Merkens197819855551891-1.8544.618715551884
Maurice Bassett195419565551892+1.2537.618865551885
Dan Kreider200020095541893+0.4490.819485081946
Mike Strachan197519805531894-1.4524.219005531887
Randy Hymes200220055521895-1.2535.918895521888
John Dottley195119535521896-0.1538.618845521889
Bethel Johnson200320065511897+0.5521.619025511890
Jim Harrison197119745511898-1.9535.818905511891
Aaron Marsh196819695501899-2.2543.318765501892
Harold Bailey198119825501900-1.3549.618575501893
Warren McVea196819715481901-0.3535.418915481894
Tashard Choice200820135481902+0.7509.319235481896
Harrison Davis197419745481903+0.3547.918625481897
Najeh Davenport200220085441904+0.6506.719265361909
Verron Haynes200220095431905+0.6505.219285321916
Jack Holmes197819825421906-0.9526.218965421900
James Saxon198819945421907+0.3505.119295421901
Rod Streater201220135421908-0.4537.018875421902
Larry Foster200020035411909-1.3518.019065411903
Richard Huntley199620015401910-1.0517.719085401905
Brandon Tate200920125391911+1.7530.218955391906
Jeff Campbell199019945371912-0.2511.319215371907
Sammy Johnson197419775371913-0.3512.519165371908
Mike Friede198019815351914-1.3524.019015351910
George Wonsley198419875351915-1.0513.519135351911
Toby Gerhart201020135351916-1.3510.519225351912
Dick Lucas195819625341917+1.3512.019195341913
Charles Clay201120135341918-0.3513.019145341914
Marion Butts198919955331919-0.5481.819665211934
Andre Coleman199419985321920-0.5524.718995321915
J.R. Redmond200020045311921-0.2508.019255311917
Mack Lee Hill196419655311922+1.1521.119035311918
Bert Coan196219685311923+1.5494.719455181940
Perry Lee Dunn196419695301924-1.5486.819545301919
Vai Sikahema198619925291925-0.8502.119335291920
Zachary Dixon197919845281926-0.7516.419105281921
Monte Crockett196019625281927-0.9516.319115281922
Chris Thomas199520015271928+0.0500.419355271923
Travis Minor200120085261929-0.5500.519345231929
Gary Lee198719885261930-1.5512.819155261924
Benny Malone197419795261931+0.9485.119615261925
Terry Hardy199820015251932-1.3504.719305251926
Jerris McPhail199619975241933+1.0512.319175241927
Danny Farmer200020025241934-1.9505.319275241928
Todd Yoder200020095241935+0.1465.119934791999
Elvis Peacock197919805221936-0.1509.019245221930
Bert Zagers195519585211937-1.3517.619095211932
Craig Davis200720105211938+1.3498.619375211933
Michael Turner200420125201939+0.9467.619864782001
Carroll Hardy195519555201940-0.7520.119045201936
Bob Coolbaugh196119615201941-1.4519.619055201937
Ki-Jana Carter199620035191942+0.2487.619535191938
Duane Thomas197019745181943+2.1493.719465181939
Tamarick Vanover199519975141944-0.2495.319425141941
Greg Jones200420125121945+0.1457.220014722010
Derrick Blaylock200220065101946+1.4486.819555101942
Jason Tucker199920005101947-0.1503.119325101943
Roger Vick198719895091948-0.6491.519475091944
Michael Floyd201220135081949-2.2504.519315081945
Wayne Stewart196919745081950+0.5497.819385081947
Don McCall196719705071951-1.3495.919405071948
Craig Stevens200820125071952-0.3486.419585071949
Keith Griffin198419885071953-0.3486.719565071950
Kyle Williams201020135061954+0.6489.219505061951
Rocky Klever198319875051955+0.6477.819735051952
Donnie Craft198219835051956-1.3499.619365051953
Ed Marshall197119775041957-1.7490.719495041954
Otis Grant198319875041958-0.1486.419575041955
Rod Barksdale198619875041959-0.1496.219395041956
Tony Samuels197719805031960-1.1472.519805031957
Robert Edwards199820025031961+0.2494.919445031958
Stan Edwards198219875021962-0.7463.119945021959
Rob Rubick198219875001963-0.7468.619835001960
Devard Darling200420084991964-0.9487.919524991961
Herkie Walls198319874991965-0.5485.619604991962
Jim Gustafson198619894991966+0.5475.419774991963
Tyrone Calico200320054991967+1.6488.619514991964
Ike Forte197619814981968+0.2469.419814981965
Mike Richardson196919714971969-0.8495.819414971966
LaRod Stephens-Howling200920134971970-1.3466.319914971967
Nate Singleton199319964971971+2.3479.919704971968
John Kuhn200620124971972+1.8453.320114871985
Steve Schubert197419794961973-0.6456.120064961969
Jonathan Baldwin201120124951974-1.7483.619644951970
Lowell Perry195619564951975-1.3494.919434951971
Jimmy Hester196719704941976-1.1481.619674941972
Kris Wilson200420104941977+0.2466.419904941973
Patrick Hape199720044921978-0.0435.620564302098
Don Hardeman197519794921979-0.6460.019964921974
Jason McAddley200220054911980-1.9476.819754911975
Onterrio Smith200320044911981+2.2484.619624911976
Hugh McInnis196019644911982-0.7481.919654911977
Booker Moore198219854911983-1.6473.919794911978
Tatum Bell200420084911984+0.4454.420084911979
Fran Lynch196719754901985-0.7438.020514901980
Alfredo Roberts198819924891986+0.7453.920104891981
Mike Goodson200920124881987-1.9477.519744881982
Preston Parker201020114881988-1.0485.819594881983
Hank Burnine195619574871989-3.1481.119684871984
Paul Ott Carruth198619894861990-0.8466.119924861986
Pat Coleman199019944861991-0.7467.419884861987
Cecil Turner196819724851992-1.7468.419854851988
Dezmon Briscoe201020124851993-0.7478.119724851989
Jake Ballard201020114841994+1.5484.119634841990
Tony Woodruff198219844841995-0.4479.319714841991
Gerry Allen196619694831996+0.8475.619764831992
Keith Henderson198919924821997+2.1466.519894821993
Don Lisbon196319644821998-1.5474.919784821994
Michael Barber198919924821999-0.4469.219824821995
Rueben Mayes198619924802000-0.4444.820294801996
Tony Teresa195819604802001-0.5480.219694801997
Gill Fenerty199019914792002-0.3468.619844791998
Heath Evans200120104792003+1.2414.220984012150
Eddie Ray197019764792004-0.1467.619874792000
Lamar Gordon200220054772005-0.6456.920024772002
Reggie Carolan196219684772006+1.6442.720354772003
Preston Gothard198519884772007-0.9459.019974772004
Jason McKie200220094762008-1.0442.220384682014
Steve Davis197219764752009-1.3448.920204752005
Tom Hutchinson196319664742010+0.2458.919984742006
Billy Jackson198119844742011+0.3452.520134742007
Brian Robiskie200920124742012-1.2462.019954742008
Terrelle Smith200020094742013-0.1399.021323712216
Reggie Swinton200120044722014-1.1448.020224722009
Zach Miller200920114722015-0.5456.120054722011
Shonn Greene200920124692016-0.9449.82018469